One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Котор - Бар

Bus timetables Котор - Бар

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
08:58 01:52 21/06/2018 10:50 21/06/2018 01:52 71 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   08:58  
Кавач, Izlaz iz tunela Vrmac 09:05 09:05 3 km
Тиват, Автовокзал 09:15 09:15 6 km
Йугодрво, Пересечение 09:22 09:22 6 km
Радановичи (Котор), Автовокзал 09:24 09:24 2 km
Ластва, Автовокзал 09:31 09:31 7 km
Будва, Автовокзал 09:40 09:40 7 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 09:49 09:49 9 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 09:54 09:54 5 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 10:10 10:10 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 10:13 10:13 2 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 10:20 10:20 6 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 10:30 10:30 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 10:50   9 km
Bus route 11068 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
09:35 01:30 21/06/2018 11:05 21/06/2018 01:30 63 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   09:35  
Радановичи (Котор), Автовокзал 09:50 09:50 8 km
Ластва, Автовокзал 10:05 10:05 8 km
Будва, Автовокзал 10:15 10:15 7 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 10:25 10:25 8 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 10:32 10:32 6 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 10:38 10:38 4 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 10:41 10:41 2 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 10:48 10:48 7 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 10:53 10:53 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 11:05   9 km
Bus route 11003 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:48 01:42 21/06/2018 11:30 21/06/2018 01:42 71 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   09:48  
Кавач, Izlaz iz tunela Vrmac 09:51 09:51 3 km
Тиват, Автовокзал 10:00 10:00 6 km
Йугодрво, Пересечение 10:07 10:07 6 km
Радановичи (Котор), Автовокзал 10:09 10:09 2 km
Ластва, Автовокзал 10:16 10:16 7 km
Будва, Автовокзал 10:30 10:30 7 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 10:39 10:39 9 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 10:44 10:44 5 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 11:00 11:00 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 11:03 11:03 2 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 11:10 11:10 6 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 11:15 11:15 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 11:30   9 km
Bus route 11070 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:40 02:07 21/06/2018 12:47 21/06/2018 02:07 71 km Jadran Montenegro tickets for this route unavailable
Jadran Montenegro
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   10:40  
Тиват, Автовокзал 10:51 10:51 8 km
Радановичи (Котор), Автовокзал 11:04 11:04 9 km
Ластва, Автовокзал 11:13 11:13 7 km
Будва, Автовокзал 11:32 11:32 7 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 11:41 11:41 8 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 11:44 11:44 4 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 11:47 11:47 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 11:53 11:53 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 11:56 11:56 1 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 12:04 12:04 7 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 12:10 12:10 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 12:47   9 km
Bus route 10998 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:40 01:51 21/06/2018 13:31 21/06/2018 01:51 71 km Zejdin tickets for this route unavailable
Zejdin
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   11:40  
Тиват, Автовокзал 11:55 11:55 8 km
Радановичи (Котор), Автовокзал 12:10 12:10 9 km
Ластва, Автовокзал 12:17 12:17 7 km
Будва, Автовокзал 12:30 12:30 7 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 12:39 12:39 8 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 12:45 12:45 4 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 12:50 12:50 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 13:00 13:00 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 13:05 13:05 1 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 13:15 13:15 7 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 13:20 13:20 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 13:31   9 km
Bus route 11378 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:15 01:45 21/06/2018 14:00 21/06/2018 01:45 63 km Zejdin tickets for this route unavailable
Zejdin
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   12:15  
Радановичи (Котор), Автовокзал 12:40 12:40 8 km
Ластва, Автовокзал 12:47 12:47 8 km
Будва, Автовокзал 12:55 13:05 7 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 13:15 13:15 8 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 13:18 13:18 4 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 13:20 13:20 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 13:30 13:30 4 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 13:33 13:33 2 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 13:40 13:40 7 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 13:45 13:45 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 14:00   9 km
Bus route 11390 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:25 02:00 21/06/2018 15:25 21/06/2018 02:00 71 km Autoprevoz Zaton tickets for this route unavailable
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   13:25  
Тиват, Автовокзал 13:37 13:37 9 km
Радановичи (Котор), Автовокзал 13:46 13:46 8 km
Ластва, Автовокзал 13:54 13:54 7 km
Будва, Автовокзал 14:15 14:15 7 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 14:25 14:25 9 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 14:28 14:28 3 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 14:30 14:30 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 14:55 14:55 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 14:58 14:58 2 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 15:10 15:10 10 km
Бар, Автовокзал 15:25   9 km
Bus route 10716 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:55 02:05 21/06/2018 17:00 21/06/2018 02:05 71 km Alba Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Alba Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   14:55  
Тиват, Автовокзал 15:10 15:10 8 km
Будва, Автовокзал 16:00 16:00 23 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 16:10 16:10 8 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 16:14 16:14 4 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 16:18 16:18 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 16:30 16:30 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 16:33 16:33 1 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 16:40 16:40 7 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 16:45 16:45 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 17:00   9 km
Bus route 10688 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:10 01:47 21/06/2018 17:57 21/06/2018 01:47 62 km Nikšić prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   16:10  
Радановичи (Котор), Автовокзал 16:20 16:20 8 km
Ластва, Автовокзал 16:30 16:30 7 km
Будва, Автовокзал 16:47 16:47 7 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 17:00 17:00 9 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 17:10 17:10 5 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 17:20 17:20 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 17:25 17:25 2 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 17:35 17:35 6 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 17:40 17:40 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 17:57   9 km
Bus route 30618 is in effect: 03/01-04/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
16:10 01:50 21/06/2018 18:00 21/06/2018 01:50 77 km Nikšić prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   16:10  
Будва, Автовокзал 16:55 16:55 37 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 17:05 17:05 9 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 17:10 17:10 3 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 17:15 17:15 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 17:25 17:25 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 17:30 17:30 2 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 17:45 17:45 10 km
Бар, Автовокзал 18:00   9 km
Bus route 30616 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
17:25 01:54 21/06/2018 19:19 21/06/2018 01:54 71 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   17:25  
Тиват, Автовокзал 17:42 17:42 8 km
Будва, Автовокзал 18:14 18:14 23 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 18:29 18:29 8 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 18:34 18:34 4 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 18:37 18:37 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 18:44 18:44 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 18:47 18:47 1 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 18:54 18:54 7 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 19:04 19:04 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 19:19   9 km
Bus route 11088 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:32 01:47 21/06/2018 19:19 21/06/2018 01:47 71 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   17:32  
Тиват, Автовокзал 17:45 17:45 8 km
Будва, Автовокзал 18:22 18:22 23 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 18:32 18:32 8 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 18:35 18:35 4 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 18:37 18:37 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 18:44 18:44 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 18:47 18:47 1 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 18:54 18:54 7 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 19:04 19:04 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 19:19   9 km
Bus route 30590 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:32 02:15 21/06/2018 19:47 21/06/2018 02:15 71 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   17:32  
Тиват, Автовокзал 17:52 17:52 8 km
Радановичи (Котор), Автовокзал 18:07 18:07 9 km
Ластва, Автовокзал 18:17 18:17 7 km
Будва, Автовокзал 18:52 18:52 7 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 19:03 19:03 8 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 19:06 19:06 4 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 19:09 19:09 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 19:16 19:16 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 19:21 19:21 1 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 19:30 19:30 7 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 19:35 19:35 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 19:47   9 km
Bus route 30593 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:40 01:58 21/06/2018 20:38 21/06/2018 01:58 62 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   18:40  
Будва, Автовокзал 19:25 19:25 22 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 19:40 19:40 9 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 19:45 19:45 3 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 19:48 19:48 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 19:55 19:55 5 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 19:59 19:59 2 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 20:10 20:10 6 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 20:20 20:20 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 20:38   9 km
Bus route 10960 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:27 01:22 21/06/2018 22:49 21/06/2018 01:22 63 km Jadran Montenegro tickets for this route unavailable
Jadran Montenegro
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Котор, Автовокзал   21:27  
Радановичи (Котор), Автовокзал 21:38 21:38 8 km
Ластва, Автовокзал 21:43 21:43 8 km
Будва, Автовокзал 21:53 21:53 7 km
Свети-Стефан, Автовокзал 22:04 22:04 8 km
Режевичи, Автовокзал 22:09 22:09 4 km
Режевичи, Монастырь Режевичи 22:12 22:12 2 km
Петровац-на-Мору, Автовокзал 22:19 22:19 4 km
Бульарица, Автовокзал 22:23 22:23 2 km
Мишичи, Автовокзал 22:31 22:31 7 km
Сутоморе, Автовокзал 22:36 22:36 4 km
Бар, Автовокзал 22:49   9 km
Bus route 11013 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Котор
Taxi services - Бар