One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Zagreb - Vojnić

Bus timetables Zagreb - Vojnić

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
07:20 01:33 21/08/2018 08:53 21/08/2018 01:33 Autotransport
Karlovac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Zagreb, Bus station   07:20  
Karlovac, Bus station 08:20 08:20
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 08:30 08:30
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 08:33 08:33
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 08:37 08:37
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), Bus station 08:41 08:41
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 08:44 08:44
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 08:46 08:46
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 08:49 08:49
Vojnić, Bus station 08:53  
Bus route 17125 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
16:25 01:43 21/08/2018 18:08 21/08/2018 01:43 Autotransport
Karlovac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Zagreb, Bus station   16:25  
Karlovac, Bus station 17:25 17:35
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 17:45 17:45
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 17:47 17:47
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 17:52 17:52
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), Bus station 17:56 17:56
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 18:00 18:00
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 18:01 18:01
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 18:04 18:04
Vojnić, Bus station 18:08  
Bus route 17126 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Zagreb
Taxi services - Vojnić