One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Žabljak - Podgorica

 DepartureArrivalTravel timeDistanceCarrierPrice
04:4525/05/2017 07:1525/05/2017 02:30125 km Marko Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Žabljak, Bus station  04:45 
Šavnik, Bus station 05:1505:1525 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 07:15 100 km
Bus route 30606 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:0025/05/2017 07:3225/05/2017 02:32125 km Radulović prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Žabljak, Bus station  05:00 
Godijelji, Bus station 05:2305:2319 km
Šavnik, Bus station 05:3205:326 km
Vidrovan, Bus station 06:1706:1735 km
Podgorica, Bus station 07:32 65 km
Bus route 11189 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
07:2625/05/2017 09:4525/05/2017 02:19125 km Stanišić
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Žabljak, Bus station  07:26 
Šavnik, Bus station 07:5407:5425 km
Mokro, Bus station 08:0408:048 km
Kruševice, Bus station 08:1108:115 km
Jasenovo Polje, Bus station 08:2408:2415 km
Vidrovan, Bus station 08:3108:317 km
Podgorica, Bus station 09:45 65 km
Bus route 11286 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:2525/05/2017 14:5025/05/2017 03:25143 km Radulović prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Žabljak, Bus station  11:25 
Šavnik, Bus station 12:5312:5348 km
Mokro, Bus station 13:0213:028 km
Jasenovo Polje, Bus station 13:2213:2221 km
Vidrovan, Bus station 13:2913:296 km
Nikšić, Bus station 13:4513:5410 km
Budoš, Bus station 14:0114:016 km
Bogetići, Bus station 14:0914:097 km
Orja luka, Bus station 14:2214:2216 km
Danilovgrad, Bus station 14:2614:263 km
Kosić, Bus station 14:3514:355 km
Spuž, Intersection 14:4014:404 km
Komani, Bus station 14:4514:454 km
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića) 14:50 5 km
Bus route 11192 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:2525/05/2017 15:0025/05/2017 03:35148 km Radulović prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Žabljak, Bus station  11:25 
Šavnik, Bus station 12:5312:5348 km
Mokro, Bus station 13:0213:028 km
Jasenovo Polje, Bus station 13:2213:2221 km
Vidrovan, Bus station 13:2913:296 km
Nikšić, Bus station 13:4513:5410 km
Budoš, Bus station 14:0114:016 km
Bogetići, Bus station 14:0914:097 km
Orja luka, Bus station 14:2214:2216 km
Danilovgrad, Bus station 14:2614:263 km
Kosić, Bus station 14:3514:355 km
Spuž, Intersection 14:4014:404 km
Komani, Bus station 14:4514:454 km
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića) 14:5014:505 km
Podgorica, Bus station 15:00 5 km
Bus route 11192 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:0025/05/2017 21:3525/05/2017 03:35 Glušica
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Žabljak, Bus station  18:00 
Šavnik, Bus station 19:2819:28
Mokro, Bus station 19:3719:37
Kruševice, Bus station 19:4419:44
Jasenovo Polje, Bus station 19:5719:57
Vidrovan, Bus station 20:1420:14
Nikšić, Bus station 20:4520:45
Bogetići, Bus station 21:0121:01
Danilovgrad, Bus station 21:1821:18
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića) 21:35 
Bus route 10992 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:0025/05/2017 21:4325/05/2017 03:43 Glušica
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Žabljak, Bus station  18:00 
Šavnik, Bus station 19:2819:28
Mokro, Bus station 19:3719:37
Kruševice, Bus station 19:4419:44
Jasenovo Polje, Bus station 19:5719:57
Vidrovan, Bus station 20:1420:14
Nikšić, Bus station 20:4520:45
Bogetići, Bus station 21:0121:01
Danilovgrad, Bus station 21:1821:18
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića) 21:3521:35
Podgorica, Bus station 21:43 
Bus route 10992 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:0025/05/2017 21:3525/05/2017 02:35119 km Glušica
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Žabljak, Bus station  19:00 
Godijelji, Bus station 19:2719:2719 km
Šavnik, Bus station 19:3419:346 km
Mokro, Bus station 19:4319:438 km
Kruševice, Bus station 19:5019:505 km
Jasenovo Polje, Bus station 20:0820:0815 km
Vidrovan, Bus station 20:1520:157 km
Nikšić, Bus station 20:4520:4510 km
Bogetići, Bus station 21:0121:0113 km
Danilovgrad, Bus station 21:1821:1819 km
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića) 21:35 17 km
Bus route 10994 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:0025/05/2017 21:4325/05/2017 02:43125 km Glušica
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Žabljak, Bus station  19:00 
Godijelji, Bus station 19:2719:2719 km
Šavnik, Bus station 19:3419:346 km
Mokro, Bus station 19:4319:438 km
Kruševice, Bus station 19:5019:505 km
Jasenovo Polje, Bus station 20:0820:0815 km
Vidrovan, Bus station 20:1520:157 km
Nikšić, Bus station 20:4520:4510 km
Bogetići, Bus station 21:0121:0113 km
Danilovgrad, Bus station 21:1821:1819 km
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića) 21:3521:3517 km
Podgorica, Bus station 21:43 6 km
Bus route 10994 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Žabljak
Taxi services - Podgorica