One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Ulcinj - Prizren

Bus timetables Ulcinj - Prizren

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
06:00 09:30 17/12/2019 15:30 17/12/2019 09:30 373 km Vector not available online
Vector
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ulcinj, Bus station   06:00  
Bar, Bus station 06:20 06:20 20 km
Podgorica, Bus station 07:45 07:45 94 km
Berane, Bus station 11:00 11:00 87 km
Rožaje, Bus station 12:00 12:00 40 km
Kula (Rožaje), Border 12:30 12:30 30 km
Peć, Bus station 13:30 13:30 30 km
Đakovica, Bus station 14:30 14:30 36 km
Prizren, Bus station 15:30   36 km
Bus route 29662 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:00 09:30 17/12/2019 15:30 17/12/2019 09:30 ELTOURS NTSH/VECTOR 14 GBP
ELTOURS NTSH/VECTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ulcinj   06:00  
Prizren 15:30  
16:00 04:45 17/12/2019 20:45 17/12/2019 04:45 244 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ulcinj, Bus station   16:00  
Sukobin, Border 17:00 17:00 25 km
Muriqan, Border 17:15 17:15 2 km
Morinë, Border 20:00 20:00 200 km
Vrmnica, Border 20:15 20:15 3 km
Prizren, Bus station 20:45   14 km
Bus route 30290 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 04:30 17/12/2019 22:30 17/12/2019 04:30 243 km Barileva Turist not available online
Barileva Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ulcinj, Bus station   18:00  
Bar, Bus station 18:30 18:30 26 km
Sukobin, Border 19:30 19:30 34 km
Muriqan, Border 19:45 19:45 3 km
Morinë, Border 21:45 21:45 160 km
Vrmnica, Border 22:00 22:00 5 km
Prizren, Bus station 22:30   15 km
Bus route 11881 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 04:30 17/12/2019 22:30 17/12/2019 04:30 253 km Vector not available online
Vector
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ulcinj, Bus station   18:00  
Sukobin, Border 18:45 18:45 25 km
Muriqan, Border 19:00 19:00 1 km
Morinë, Border 22:00 22:00 206 km
Vrmnica, Border 22:15 22:15 1 km
Prizren, Bus station 22:30   20 km
Bus route 11697 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 04:30 17/12/2019 22:30 17/12/2019 04:30 251 km Vector not available online
Vector
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ulcinj, Bus station   18:00  
Sukobin, Border 18:45 18:45 25 km
Muriqan, Border 19:00 19:00 1 km
Morinë, Border 22:00 22:00 205 km
Vrmnica, Border 22:15 22:15 1 km
Prizren, Bus station 22:30   19 km
Bus route 11564 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:00 04:45 17/12/2019 02:45 18/12/2019 04:45 244 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ulcinj, Bus station   22:00  
Sukobin, Border 23:00 23:00 25 km
Muriqan, Border 23:15 23:15 2 km
Morinë, Border 02:00 02:00 200 km
Vrmnica, Border 02:15 02:15 3 km
Prizren, Bus station 02:45   14 km
Bus route 30298 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:00 04:45 17/12/2019 02:45 18/12/2019 04:45 244 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ulcinj, Bus station   22:00  
Sukobin, Border 23:00 23:00 25 km
Muriqan, Border 23:15 23:15 2 km
Morinë, Border 02:00 02:00 200 km
Vrmnica, Border 02:15 02:15 3 km
Prizren, Bus station 02:45   14 km
Bus route 30294 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:00 04:45 17/12/2019 02:45 18/12/2019 04:45 244 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ulcinj, Bus station   22:00  
Sukobin, Border 23:00 23:00 25 km
Muriqan, Border 23:15 23:15 2 km
Morinë, Border 02:00 02:00 200 km
Vrmnica, Bus station 02:15 02:15 3 km
Prizren, Bus station 02:45   14 km
Bus route 11818 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Tickets
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Ulcinj
Taxi services - Prizren
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy