One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Subotica - Kanjiža

Bus timetables Subotica - Kanjiža

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
05:50 00:35 08/04/2020 06:25 08/04/2020 00:35 42 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   05:50  
Palić, Center 05:53 05:53 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 06:02 06:02 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 06:08 06:08 4 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 06:09 06:09 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 06:11 06:11 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 06:12 06:12 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 06:13 06:13 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 06:15 06:15 5 km
Horgoš, Center 06:18 06:18 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 06:21 06:21 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 06:22 06:22 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 06:24 06:24 12 km
Kanjiža, Center 06:25   1 km
Bus route 10535 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
05:50 00:58 08/04/2020 06:48 08/04/2020 00:58 46 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   05:50  
Palić, Center 06:00 06:00 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 06:05 06:05 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Bus station 06:15 06:15 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 06:18 06:18 3 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 06:20 06:20 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 06:23 06:23 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 06:24 06:24 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 06:25 06:25 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 06:30 06:30 5 km
Horgoš, Center 06:32 06:32 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 06:33 06:33 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 06:34 06:34 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 06:45 06:45 11 km
Kanjiža, Center 06:48   1 km
Bus route 10549 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:45 00:55 08/04/2020 07:40 08/04/2020 00:55 46 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   06:45  
Palić, Center 06:55 06:55 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 07:02 07:02 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Bus station 07:08 07:08 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 07:12 07:12 3 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 07:14 07:14 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 07:16 07:16 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 07:17 07:17 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 07:18 07:18 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 07:23 07:23 5 km
Horgoš, Center 07:25 07:25 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 07:26 07:26 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 07:27 07:27 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 07:39 07:39 11 km
Kanjiža, Center 07:40   1 km
Bus route 10556 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
07:50 00:52 08/04/2020 08:42 08/04/2020 00:52 46 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   07:50  
Palić, Center 08:00 08:00 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 08:05 08:05 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Bus station 08:11 08:11 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 08:13 08:13 3 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 08:16 08:16 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 08:18 08:18 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 08:19 08:19 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 08:20 08:20 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 08:25 08:25 5 km
Horgoš, Center 08:27 08:27 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 08:28 08:28 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 08:29 08:29 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 08:41 08:41 11 km
Kanjiža, Center 08:42   1 km
Bus route 10550 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
08:25 00:57 08/04/2020 09:22 08/04/2020 00:57 47 km Enka Putnički not available online
Enka Putnički
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   08:25  
Palić, Bus station 08:34 08:34 1 km
Hajdukovo, Bus station 08:40 08:40 1 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 08:46 08:46 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 08:47 08:47 2 km
Male Pijace, Intersection 08:48 08:48 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 08:52 08:52 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 08:54 08:54 2 km
Horgoš, Center 08:56 08:56 1 km
Horgoš, Gas station 08:58 08:58 3 km
Horgoš, Trafo 09:00 09:00 3 km
Horgoš, Gostionica - Mala Đala 09:01 09:01 11 km
Martonoš, Intersection 09:04 09:04 1 km
Martonoš, Center 09:08 09:08 5 km
Kanjiža, Školski trg 09:20 09:20 5 km
Kanjiža, Banja 09:22   5 km
Bus route 17964 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
09:00 00:51 08/04/2020 09:51 08/04/2020 00:51 46 km Autoprevoz Kikinda not available online
Autoprevoz Kikinda
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   09:00  
Palić, Bus station 09:08 09:08 8 km
Hajdukovo, Bus station 09:16 09:16 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 09:18 09:18 2 km
Male Pijace, Bus station 09:23 09:23 4 km
Horgoš, Bus station 09:33 09:33 10 km
Martonoš, Bus station 09:40 09:40 6 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 09:46 09:46 6 km
Kanjiža, Center 09:47 09:47 1 km
Kanjiža, Railroad station 09:49 09:49 2 km
Kanjiža, FIM 09:51   2 km
Bus route 12126 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
10:00 00:51 08/04/2020 10:51 08/04/2020 00:51 46 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   10:00  
Palić, Center 10:10 10:10 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 10:15 10:15 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Bus station 10:20 10:20 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 10:24 10:24 3 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 10:25 10:25 1 km
Male Pijace, Intersection 10:26 10:26 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 10:27 10:27 1 km
Horgoš, Fodor 10:28 10:28 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 10:29 10:29 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 10:34 10:34 5 km
Horgoš, Center 10:36 10:36 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 10:37 10:37 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 10:38 10:38 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 10:50 10:50 11 km
Kanjiža, Školski trg 10:51   1 km
Bus route 10612 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:30 00:50 08/04/2020 11:20 08/04/2020 00:50 42 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   10:30  
Palić, Center 10:40 10:40 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 10:45 10:45 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 10:50 10:50 4 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 10:52 10:52 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 10:55 10:55 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 10:56 10:56 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 11:00 11:00 5 km
Horgoš, Center 11:02 11:02 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 11:03 11:03 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 11:04 11:04
Kanjiža, Ciglana 11:18 11:18 12 km
Kanjiža, Center 11:20   1 km
Bus route 10544 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
11:15 00:57 08/04/2020 12:12 08/04/2020 00:57 46 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   11:15  
Palić, Center 11:25 11:25 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 11:30 11:30 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Bus station 11:40 11:40 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 11:43 11:43 3 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 11:45 11:45 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 11:47 11:47 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 11:48 11:48 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 11:49 11:49 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 11:54 11:54 5 km
Horgoš, Center 11:56 11:56 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 11:57 11:57 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 11:58 11:58 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 12:11 12:11 11 km
Kanjiža, Center 12:12   1 km
Bus route 10551 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
11:40 00:50 08/04/2020 12:30 08/04/2020 00:50 42 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   11:40  
Palić, Center 11:50 11:50 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 11:55 11:55 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 12:00 12:00 4 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 12:02 12:02 1 km
Male Pijace, Intersection 12:03 12:03 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 12:05 12:05 1 km
Horgoš, Fodor 12:06 12:06 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 12:08 12:08 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 12:10 12:10 5 km
Horgoš, Center 12:12 12:12 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 12:13 12:13 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 12:18 12:18 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 12:28 12:28 12 km
Kanjiža, Školski trg 12:30   1 km
Bus route 10609 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:45 00:45 08/04/2020 13:30 08/04/2020 00:45 42 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   12:45  
Palić, Center 12:53 12:53 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 12:58 12:58 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 13:00 13:00 4 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 13:02 13:02 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 13:05 13:05 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 13:06 13:06 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 13:08 13:08 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 13:10 13:10 5 km
Horgoš, Center 13:13 13:13 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 13:16 13:16 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 13:17 13:17 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 13:29 13:29 12 km
Kanjiža, Center 13:30   1 km
Bus route 10538 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
13:20 00:57 08/04/2020 14:17 08/04/2020 00:57 50 km Enka Putnički not available online
Enka Putnički
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   13:20  
Palić, Bus station 13:29 13:29 8 km
Hajdukovo, Bus station 13:35 13:35 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 13:41 13:41 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 13:42 13:42 1 km
Male Pijace, Intersection 13:43 13:43 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 13:47 13:47 5 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 13:49 13:49 2 km
Horgoš, Center 13:51 13:51 1 km
Horgoš, Gas station 13:53 13:53 1 km
Horgoš, Trafo 13:55 13:55 2 km
Horgoš, Gostionica - Mala Đala 13:56 13:56 1 km
Martonoš, Intersection 13:59 13:59 3 km
Martonoš, Center 14:03 14:03 3 km
Kanjiža, Školski trg 14:15 14:15 11 km
Kanjiža, Banja 14:17   1 km
Bus route 17965 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:10 00:57 08/04/2020 15:07 08/04/2020 00:57 46 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   14:10  
Palić, Center 14:20 14:20 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 14:25 14:25 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 14:30 14:30 4 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 14:38 14:38 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 14:42 14:42 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 14:43 14:43 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 14:44 14:44 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 14:45 14:45 5 km
Horgoš, Center 14:50 14:50 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 14:52 14:52 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 14:53 14:53 1 km
Martonoš, Center 15:02 15:02 12 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 15:06 15:06 4 km
Kanjiža, Školski trg 15:07   1 km
Bus route 10545 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
14:15 00:56 08/04/2020 15:11 08/04/2020 00:56 43 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   14:15  
Palić, Center 14:25 14:25 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 14:30 14:30 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 14:35 14:35 4 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 14:37 14:37 1 km
Male Pijace, Intersection 14:38 14:38 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 14:40 14:40 1 km
Horgoš, Fodor 14:41 14:41 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 14:42 14:42 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 14:50 14:50 5 km
Horgoš, Center 14:52 14:52 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 14:53 14:53 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 14:55 14:55 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 15:08 15:08 12 km
Kanjiža, Školski trg 15:10 15:10 1 km
Kanjiža, Banja 15:11   1 km
Bus route 10620 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:30 00:46 08/04/2020 15:16 08/04/2020 00:46 42 km Lasta not available online
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   14:30  
Palić, Bus station 14:39 14:39 8 km
Bački Vinogradi, Bus station 14:50 14:50 10 km
Horgoš, Bus station 15:01 15:01 10 km
Kanjiža, Bus station 15:16   14 km
Bus route 12366 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:30 00:46 08/04/2020 15:16 08/04/2020 00:46 LASTA 2 GBP
LASTA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica   14:30  
Kanjiža 15:16  
15:10 00:54 08/04/2020 16:04 08/04/2020 00:54 50.2 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   15:10  
Palić, Center 15:20 15:20 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 15:25 15:25 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Bus station 15:30 15:30 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 15:33 15:33 3 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 15:34 15:34 1 km
Male Pijace, Intersection 15:35 15:35 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 15:36 15:36 1 km
Horgoš, Fodor 15:37 15:37 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 15:38 15:38 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 15:43 15:43 5 km
Horgoš, Center 15:45 15:45 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 15:46 15:46 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 15:47 15:47 1 km
Martonoš, Center 15:59 15:59 9 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 16:03 16:03 7 km
Kanjiža, Školski trg 16:04   1 km
Bus route 10617 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
15:30 00:55 08/04/2020 16:25 08/04/2020 00:55 42 km Autoprevoz Kikinda not available online
Autoprevoz Kikinda
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   15:30  
Palić, Bus station 15:40 15:40 8 km
Hajdukovo, Bus station 15:50 15:50 6 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 15:56 15:56 4 km
Male Pijace, Bus station 16:01 16:01 5 km
Horgoš, Bus station 16:08 16:08 6 km
Martonoš, Intersection 16:14 16:14 3 km
Horgoš, Gostionica - Mala Đala 16:15 16:15 1 km
Kanjiža, Center 16:22 16:22 8 km
Kanjiža, Banja 16:25   1 km
Bus route 12021 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:30 00:55 08/04/2020 17:25 08/04/2020 00:55 46 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   16:30  
Palić, Center 16:40 16:40 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 16:47 16:47 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Bus station 16:53 16:53 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 16:57 16:57 3 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 16:59 16:59 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 17:01 17:01 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 17:02 17:02 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 17:03 17:03 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 17:08 17:08 5 km
Horgoš, Center 17:10 17:10 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 17:11 17:11 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 17:12 17:12 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 17:24 17:24 11 km
Kanjiža, Center 17:25   1 km
Bus route 10557 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
18:00 00:45 08/04/2020 18:45 08/04/2020 00:45 42 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   18:00  
Palić, Center 18:08 18:08 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 18:13 18:13 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 18:18 18:18 4 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 18:19 18:19 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 18:21 18:21 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 18:22 18:22 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 18:23 18:23 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 18:26 18:26 5 km
Horgoš, Center 18:28 18:28 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 18:31 18:31 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 18:32 18:32 1 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 18:41 18:41 12 km
Kanjiža, Center 18:45   1 km
Bus route 10539 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
19:20 00:56 08/04/2020 20:16 08/04/2020 00:56 50.2 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   19:20  
Palić, Center 19:30 19:30 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 19:35 19:35 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Bus station 19:40 19:40 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 19:44 19:44 3 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 19:46 19:46 1 km
Male Pijace, Intersection 19:47 19:47 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 19:48 19:48 1 km
Horgoš, Fodor 19:49 19:49 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 19:50 19:50 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 19:55 19:55 5 km
Horgoš, Center 19:57 19:57 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 19:58 19:58 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 19:59 19:59 1 km
Martonoš, Center 20:11 20:11 9 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 20:15 20:15 7 km
Kanjiža, Školski trg 20:16   1 km
Bus route 10616 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:00 00:55 08/04/2020 20:55 08/04/2020 00:55 46 km Subotica Trans not available online
Subotica Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Subotica, Bus station   20:00  
Palić, Center 20:10 20:10 8 km
Hajdukovo, Center 20:17 20:17 5 km
Bački Vinogradi, Buki most 20:21 20:21 4 km
Bački Vinogradi, Riblja čarda 20:22 20:22 1 km
Horgoš, Šefer 20:24 20:24 2 km
Horgoš, Fodor 20:25 20:25 1 km
Horgoš, Horgoška čarda 20:26 20:26 1 km
Horgoš, Vasiljevo 20:32 20:32 5 km
Horgoš, Center 20:34 20:34 2 km
Horgoš, Gas station 20:35 20:35 1 km
Horgoš, Breg 20:36 20:36 1 km
Martonoš, Center 20:49 20:49 12 km
Kanjiža, Ciglana 20:54 20:54 4 km
Kanjiža, Školski trg 20:55   1 km
Bus route 10546 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Tickets
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Subotica
Taxi services - Kanjiža
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy