One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Skopje - Ohrid

Bus timetables Skopje - Ohrid

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
04:30 03:30 22/08/2018 08:00 22/08/2018 03:30 212 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   04:30  
Tetovo, Bus station 05:05 05:10 42 km
Gostivar, Bus station 05:40 05:45
Kičevo, Bus station 06:45 06:50 104 km
Ohrid, Bus station 08:00   66 km
Bus route 19928 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:30 03:00 22/08/2018 08:30 22/08/2018 03:00 178 km Hisar turizam tickets for this route unavailable
Hisar turizam
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   05:30  
Kičevo, Bus station 07:30 07:30 115 km
Ohrid, Bus station 08:30   63 km
Bus route 31242 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:55 03:49 22/08/2018 10:44 22/08/2018 03:49 185 km Jug Turist tickets for this route unavailable
Jug Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   06:55  
Tetovo, Bus station 07:45 07:50 45 km
Gostivar, Bus station 08:21 08:30 29 km
Kičevo, Bus station 09:25 09:30 51 km
Ohrid, Bus station 10:44   60 km
Bus route 19599 is in effect: 01/07-31/09 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:00 03:30 22/08/2018 10:30 22/08/2018 03:30 Simeks ekskluziv tickets for this route unavailable
Simeks ekskluziv
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   07:00  
Ohrid, Bus station 10:30  
Bus route 19765 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:00 04:20 22/08/2018 12:20 22/08/2018 04:20 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   08:00  
Ohrid, Bus station 12:20   185 km
Bus route 19850 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:30 03:00 22/08/2018 11:30 22/08/2018 03:00 185 km Biser Prom tickets for this route unavailable
Biser Prom
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   08:30  
Ohrid, Bus station 11:30   185 km
Bus route 19165 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:00 03:20 22/08/2018 12:20 22/08/2018 03:20 185 km Berovo Trans tickets for this route unavailable
Berovo Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   09:00  
Tetovo, Bus station 09:50 09:50 44 km
Kičevo, Bus station 11:50 11:50 78 km
Ohrid, Bus station 12:20   63 km
Bus route 19168 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:00 03:45 22/08/2018 13:45 22/08/2018 03:45 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   10:00  
Ohrid, Bus station 13:45   185 km
Bus route 19851 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:00 03:00 22/08/2018 14:00 22/08/2018 03:00 174 km Klasik Kompani tickets for this route unavailable
Klasik Kompani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   11:00  
Ohrid, Bus station 14:00   174 km
Bus route 19966 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:00 03:15 22/08/2018 15:15 22/08/2018 03:15 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   12:00  
Tajmište (Kičevo), Bus station 13:50 13:50 112 km
Kičevo, Bus station 14:15 14:15 10 km
Ohrid, Bus station 15:15   63 km
Bus route 19852 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:30 03:15 22/08/2018 16:45 22/08/2018 03:15 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   13:30  
Tajmište (Kičevo), Bus station 15:25 15:25 112 km
Kičevo, Bus station 15:45 15:45 10 km
Ohrid, Bus station 16:45   63 km
Bus route 19853 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:00 03:20 22/08/2018 17:20 22/08/2018 03:20 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   14:00  
Ohrid, Bus station 17:20   185 km
Bus route 19854 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:45 03:00 22/08/2018 17:45 22/08/2018 03:00 178 km Hisar turizam tickets for this route unavailable
Hisar turizam
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   14:45  
Kičevo, Bus station 16:45 16:45 115 km
Ohrid, Bus station 17:45   63 km
Bus route 31245 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:00 03:45 22/08/2018 18:45 22/08/2018 03:45 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   15:00  
Ohrid, Bus station 18:45   185 km
Bus route 19855 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:30 02:40 22/08/2018 18:10 22/08/2018 02:40 180 km Ina P Kompani tickets for this route unavailable
Ina P Kompani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   15:30  
Ohrid, Bus station 18:10   180 km
Bus route 19976 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:00 03:00 22/08/2018 19:00 22/08/2018 03:00 178 km Hisar turizam tickets for this route unavailable
Hisar turizam
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   16:00  
Ohrid, Bus station 19:00   178 km
Bus route 19736 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:30 03:15 22/08/2018 19:45 22/08/2018 03:15 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   16:30  
Ohrid, Bus station 19:45   185 km
Bus route 19856 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:30 05:18 22/08/2018 21:48 22/08/2018 05:18 265 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   16:30  
Jezero Mladost (Skopje), Bus station 17:15 17:15 14 km
Veles, Bus station 17:30 17:35 45 km
Gradsko (Veles), Bus station 17:50 17:50 28 km
Rosoman, Bus station 17:57 17:57 8 km
Drenovo (Kavadarci), Bus station 18:11 18:11 11 km
Rakle (Prilep), Bus station 18:22 18:22 12 km
Prilep, Bus station 19:01 19:05 28 km
Topolčani (Bitola), Bus station 19:29 19:29 18 km
Bitola, At Pazar 20:01 20:05 26 km
Kažani, Bus station 20:26 20:26 20 km
Resen, Bus station 20:50 20:55 15 km
Ohrid, Bus station 21:48   40 km
Bus route 19863 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:30 05:30 22/08/2018 23:00 22/08/2018 05:30 256 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   17:30  
Prilep, Bus station 20:30 20:30 155 km
Bitola, Dulija 21:15 21:15 31 km
Resen, Bus station 22:10 22:10 34 km
Ohrid, Bus station 23:00   36 km
Bus route 19869 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 03:15 22/08/2018 21:15 22/08/2018 03:15 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   18:00  
Ohrid, Bus station 21:15   185 km
Bus route 19857 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:30 03:50 22/08/2018 22:20 22/08/2018 03:50 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   18:30  
Tetovo, Bus station 19:35 19:35 45 km
Gostivar, Bus station 20:00 20:00 29 km
Tajmište (Kičevo), Bus station 20:30 20:30 38 km
Kičevo, Bus station 21:11 21:11 10 km
Ohrid, Bus station 22:20   63 km
Bus route 19858 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:30 03:30 22/08/2018 23:00 22/08/2018 03:30 174 km Klasik Kompani tickets for this route unavailable
Klasik Kompani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   19:30  
Ohrid, Bus station 23:00   174 km
Bus route 19965 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:55 04:00 22/08/2018 00:55 23/08/2018 04:00 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   20:55  
Tetovo, Bus station 21:30 21:35 45 km
Gostivar, Bus station 22:25 22:35 29 km
Kičevo, Bus station 23:35 23:40 51 km
Ohrid, Bus station 00:55   60 km
Bus route 19871 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:30 04:00 22/08/2018 01:30 23/08/2018 04:00 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Skopje, Bus station   21:30  
Tetovo, Bus station 22:45 22:45 45 km
Gostivar, Bus station 23:15 23:15 29 km
Tajmište (Kičevo), Bus station 23:30 23:30 38 km
Kičevo, Bus station 00:00 00:00 10 km
Ohrid, Bus station 01:30   63 km
Bus route 19859 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
Return

Bus timetables Ohrid - Skopje

Bus timetables Ohrid - Skopje

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
04:30 03:15 27/08/2017 07:45 27/08/2017 03:15 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   04:30  
Skopje, Bus station 07:45   185 km
Bus route 19810 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:00 02:40 27/08/2017 07:40 27/08/2017 02:40 180 km Ina P Kompani tickets for this route unavailable
Ina P Kompani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   05:00  
Skopje, Bus station 07:40   180 km
Bus route 19975 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:00 03:00 27/08/2017 08:00 27/08/2017 03:00 178 km Hisar turizam tickets for this route unavailable
Hisar turizam
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   05:00  
Kičevo, Bus station 06:00 06:00 63 km
Skopje, Bus station 08:00   115 km
Bus route 31244 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:15 03:15 27/08/2017 08:30 27/08/2017 03:15 85 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   05:15  
Tajmište (Kičevo), Bus station 06:35 06:35 73 km
Skopje, Bus station 08:30   12 km
Bus route 19811 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:30 03:15 27/08/2017 08:45 27/08/2017 03:15 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   05:30  
Tajmište (Kičevo), Bus station 06:50 06:50 73 km
Skopje, Bus station 08:45   112 km
Bus route 19812 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:15 03:15 27/08/2017 09:30 27/08/2017 03:15 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   06:15  
Skopje, Bus station 09:30   185 km
Bus route 19813 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:45 03:15 27/08/2017 10:00 27/08/2017 03:15 45 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   06:45  
Skopje, Bus station 10:00   45 km
Bus route 31831 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:15 03:00 27/08/2017 10:15 27/08/2017 03:00 178 km Hisar turizam tickets for this route unavailable
Hisar turizam
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   07:15  
Skopje, Bus station 10:15   178 km
Bus route 19737 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:30 04:00 27/08/2017 11:30 27/08/2017 04:00 175 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   07:30  
Kičevo, Bus station 08:48 08:48 63 km
Gostivar, Bus station 10:04 10:04 38 km
Tetovo, Bus station 10:40 10:40 29 km
Skopje, Bus station 11:30   45 km
Bus route 31832 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:15 05:35 27/08/2017 13:50 27/08/2017 05:35 256 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   08:15  
Resen, Bus station 09:15 09:15 36 km
Bitola, Dulija 10:10 10:10 34 km
Prilep, Bus station 10:50 10:50 31 km
Skopje, Bus station 13:50   155 km
Bus route 19868 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:40 03:10 27/08/2017 11:50 27/08/2017 03:10 45 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   08:40  
Skopje, Bus station 11:50   45 km
Bus route 31833 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:30 04:00 27/08/2017 13:30 27/08/2017 04:00 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   09:30  
Kičevo, Bus station 10:48 10:48 63 km
Tajmište (Kičevo), Bus station 11:00 11:00 10 km
Gostivar, Bus station 12:04 12:04 38 km
Tetovo, Bus station 12:40 12:40 29 km
Skopje, Bus station 13:30   45 km
Bus route 19845 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:00 05:28 27/08/2017 15:28 27/08/2017 05:28 265 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   10:00  
Resen, Bus station 10:53 10:58 40 km
Kažani, Bus station 11:28 11:28 15 km
Bitola, At Pazar 11:43 11:47 20 km
Topolčani (Bitola), Bus station 12:20 12:20 26 km
Prilep, Bus station 12:43 12:47 18 km
Rakle (Prilep), Bus station 13:26 13:26 28 km
Drenovo (Kavadarci), Bus station 13:30 13:30 12 km
Rosoman, Bus station 13:40 13:40 11 km
Gradsko (Veles), Bus station 13:58 13:58 8 km
Veles, Bus station 14:23 14:28 28 km
Jezero Mladost (Skopje), Bus station 14:43 14:43 45 km
Skopje, Bus station 15:28   14 km
Bus route 19862 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:45 03:56 27/08/2017 14:41 27/08/2017 03:56 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   10:45  
Kičevo, Bus station 12:03 12:03 63 km
Tajmište (Kičevo), Bus station 12:29 12:29 10 km
Gostivar, Bus station 13:15 13:15 38 km
Tetovo, Bus station 13:51 13:51 29 km
Skopje, Bus station 14:41   45 km
Bus route 19846 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:45 03:30 27/08/2017 15:15 27/08/2017 03:30 174 km Klasik Kompani tickets for this route unavailable
Klasik Kompani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   11:45  
Skopje, Bus station 15:15   174 km
Bus route 19964 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:45 03:15 27/08/2017 16:00 27/08/2017 03:15 118 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   12:45  
Kičevo, Bus station 13:45 13:45 63 km
Tajmište (Kičevo), Bus station 14:05 14:05 10 km
Skopje, Bus station 16:00   45 km
Bus route 31834 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:15 04:35 27/08/2017 18:50 27/08/2017 04:35 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   14:15  
Kičevo, Bus station 16:05 16:10 60 km
Gostivar, Bus station 17:15 17:25 51 km
Tetovo, Bus station 18:10 18:15 29 km
Skopje, Bus station 18:50   45 km
Bus route 19870 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:00 03:20 27/08/2017 18:20 27/08/2017 03:20 185 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   15:00  
Kičevo, Bus station 16:10 16:10 63 km
Tajmište (Kičevo), Bus station 16:20 16:20 10 km
Gostivar, Bus station 17:15 17:15 38 km
Tetovo, Bus station 17:50 17:50 29 km
Skopje, Bus station 18:20   45 km
Bus route 31835 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:30 03:50 27/08/2017 19:20 27/08/2017 03:50 185 km Jug Turist tickets for this route unavailable
Jug Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   15:30  
Kičevo, Bus station 16:44 16:50 60 km
Gostivar, Bus station 17:45 17:50 51 km
Tetovo, Bus station 18:26 18:30 29 km
Skopje, Bus station 19:20   45 km
Bus route 19600 is in effect: 01/07-31/09 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:00 03:30 27/08/2017 19:30 27/08/2017 03:30 45 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   16:00  
Skopje, Bus station 19:30   45 km
Bus route 31836 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:30 03:30 27/08/2017 20:00 27/08/2017 03:30 Simeks ekskluziv tickets for this route unavailable
Simeks ekskluziv
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   16:30  
Skopje, Bus station 20:00  
Bus route 19766 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:00 04:10 27/08/2017 21:10 27/08/2017 04:10 45 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   17:00  
Skopje, Bus station 21:10   45 km
Bus route 31837 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:30 03:00 27/08/2017 20:30 27/08/2017 03:00 185 km Biser Prom tickets for this route unavailable
Biser Prom
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   17:30  
Skopje, Bus station 20:30   185 km
Bus route 19166 is in effect: 01/07-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 03:00 27/08/2017 21:00 27/08/2017 03:00 185 km Berovo Trans tickets for this route unavailable
Berovo Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   18:00  
Kičevo, Bus station 19:05 19:05 63 km
Tetovo, Bus station 20:00 20:00 78 km
Skopje, Bus station 21:00   44 km
Bus route 31196 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:00 03:30 27/08/2017 22:30 27/08/2017 03:30 174 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   19:00  
Kičevo, Bus station 20:10 20:15 66 km
Gostivar, Bus station 20:15 20:20 41 km
Tetovo, Bus station 21:50 21:55 25 km
Skopje, Bus station 22:30   42 km
Bus route 19927 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:30 03:00 27/08/2017 23:30 27/08/2017 03:00 178 km Hisar turizam tickets for this route unavailable
Hisar turizam
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   20:30  
Kičevo, Bus station 21:30 21:30 63 km
Skopje, Bus station 23:30   115 km
Bus route 31243 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:30 03:30 27/08/2017 01:00 28/08/2017 03:30 174 km Galeb tickets for this route unavailable
Galeb
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   21:30  
Kičevo, Bus station 22:40 22:45 42 km
Gostivar, Bus station 23:45 23:50 25 km
Tetovo, Bus station 00:20 00:25 41 km
Skopje, Bus station 01:00   66 km
Bus route 19929 is in effect: 15/06-15/09 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:30 03:30 27/08/2017 02:00 28/08/2017 03:30 174 km Klasik Kompani tickets for this route unavailable
Klasik Kompani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Ohrid, Bus station   22:30  
Skopje, Bus station 02:00   174 km
Bus route 19968 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Skopje
Taxi services - Ohrid