One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Rovinj - Ljubljana

Bus timetables Rovinj - Ljubljana

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
00:00 03:00 21/09/2018 03:00 21/09/2018 03:00 GoOpti 73 GBP
GoOpti
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Rovinj Busbahnhof   00:00  
Ljubljana Busbahnhof Postaja 03:00  
01:00 03:00 21/09/2018 04:00 21/09/2018 03:00 GoOpti 73 GBP
GoOpti
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Rovinj Busbahnhof   01:00  
Ljubljana Busbahnhof Postaja 04:00  
05:30 03:00 21/09/2018 08:30 21/09/2018 03:00 GoOpti 62 GBP
GoOpti
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Rovinj Busbahnhof   05:30  
Ljubljana Busbahnhof Postaja 08:30  
05:50 04:40 21/09/2018 10:30 21/09/2018 04:40 Crnja Tours 19 GBP
Crnja Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Rovinj Busbahnhof   05:50  
Ljubljana Busbahnhof Postaja 10:30  
07:00 03:30 21/09/2018 10:30 21/09/2018 03:30 Fils 21 GBP
Fils
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Rovinj Busbahnhof   07:00  
Ljubljana Busbahnhof Postaja 10:30  
14:50 04:30 21/09/2018 19:20 21/09/2018 04:30 Crnja Tours 19 GBP
Crnja Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Rovinj Busbahnhof   14:50  
Ljubljana Busbahnhof Postaja 19:20  
14:50 05:00 21/09/2018 19:50 21/09/2018 05:00 Crnja Tours 19 GBP
Crnja Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Rovinj Busbahnhof   14:50  
Ljubljana Busbahnhof Postaja 19:50  
16:40 04:03 21/09/2018 20:43 21/09/2018 04:03 210 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Rovinj, Bus station   16:40  
Poreč, Bus station 17:25 17:25 37 km
Plovanija, Border 18:10 18:10 40 km
Sečovlje, Border 18:30 18:30
Portorož, Bus station 18:39 18:39 7 km
Piran, Bus station 18:45 18:45 3 km
Koper, Bus station 19:14 19:14 18 km
Ljubljana, Bus station 20:43   105 km
Bus route 20950 is in effect: 01/07-30/09 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
Return

Bus timetables Ljubljana - Rovinj

Bus timetables Ljubljana - Rovinj

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
There are no results. Some bus routes are seasonal or operate only on specific days.
Try searching for a different day or date.
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Rovinj
Taxi services - Ljubljana