One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Prizren - Priština

Bus timetables Prizren - Priština

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
02:00 01:30 21/06/2018 03:30 21/06/2018 01:30 72 km Benko Tours 92 tickets for this route unavailable
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   02:00  
Suva Reka, Bus station 02:30 02:30 18 km
Štimlje, Bus station 03:00 03:00 28 km
Priština, Bus station 03:30   26 km
Bus route 20872 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:00 01:30 21/06/2018 06:30 21/06/2018 01:30 70 km Benko Tours 92 tickets for this route unavailable
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   05:00  
Priština, Bus station 06:30   70 km
Bus route 15981 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:40 01:50 21/06/2018 07:30 21/06/2018 01:50 Didi Company tickets for this route unavailable
Didi Company
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   05:40  
Koriša, Bus station 06:00 06:00
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 06:05 06:05
Suva Reka, Bus station 06:20 06:20
Dulje, Bus station 06:30 06:30
Crnoljevo, Bus station 06:45 06:45
Štimlje, Bus station 06:55 06:55
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 07:05 07:05
Lipljan, Bus station 07:10 07:10
Priština, Bus station 07:30  
Bus route 23723 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:55 02:40 21/06/2018 08:35 21/06/2018 02:40 Mendi Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Mendi Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   05:55  
Prizren, Arbanë 06:05 06:05
Pirane, Bus station 06:15 06:15
Mala Kruša, Bus station 06:19 06:19
Velika Kruša, Bus station 06:20 06:20
Celina, Bus station 06:25 06:25
Rogovo, Bus station 06:30 06:30
Zrze (Orahovac), Bus station 06:35 06:35
Fortesë (Orahovac), Bus station 06:40 06:40
Orahovac, Bus station 06:45 06:45
Ostrozub (Mališevo), Bus station 07:10 07:10
Dragobilje, Bus station 07:15 07:15
Mališevo (Mališevo), Bus station 07:25 07:25
Crni Lug (Mališevo), Bus station 07:40 07:40
Orlate, Bus station 07:50 07:50
Komorane (Glogovac), Bus station 08:00 08:00
Slatina (Kosovo Polje), Bus station 08:15 08:15
Kosovo Polje, Bus station 08:30 08:30
Priština, Bus station 08:35  
Bus route 23927 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:00 01:50 21/06/2018 07:50 21/06/2018 01:50 Arbëria Turist tickets for this route unavailable
Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   06:00  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 06:10 06:10
Koriša, Bus station 06:23 06:23
Grejkovce, Bus station 06:24 06:24
Đinovce, Bus station 06:25 06:25
Suva Reka, Shirokë 06:30 06:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 06:40 06:40
Dulje, Bus station 06:50 06:50
Crnoljevo, Bus station 07:00 07:00
Štimlje, Bus station 07:15 07:15
Mužičane, Bus station 07:20 07:20
Lipljan, Bus station 07:30 07:30
Priština, Rrethi 07:45 07:45
Priština, Bus station 07:50  
Bus route 24007 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
06:15 01:55 21/06/2018 08:10 21/06/2018 01:55 Drini Reisen tickets for this route unavailable
Drini Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   06:15  
Prizren, Lubizhdë 06:30 06:30
Koriša, Bus station 06:35 06:35
Grejkovce, Bus station 06:40 06:40
Đinovce, Bus station 06:45 06:45
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 06:50 06:50
Suva Reka, Bus station 06:55 06:55
Dulje, Bus station 07:05 07:05
Crnoljevo, Bus station 07:20 07:20
Štimlje, Bus station 07:35 07:35
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 07:40 07:40
Lipljan, Bus station 07:45 07:45
Priština, Bus station 08:10  
Bus route 23974 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:50 01:50 21/06/2018 08:40 21/06/2018 01:50 Bashkimi Reisen tickets for this route unavailable
Bashkimi Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   06:50  
Suva Reka, Bus station 07:30 07:30
Štimlje, Bus station 08:00 08:00
Lipljan, Bus station 08:15 08:15
Priština, Bus station 08:40  
Bus route 23852 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:00 01:30 21/06/2018 08:30 21/06/2018 01:30 70 km Benko Tours 92 tickets for this route unavailable
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   07:00  
Priština, Bus station 08:30   70 km
Bus route 15619 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:00 01:30 21/06/2018 08:30 21/06/2018 01:30 72 km Benko Tours 92 tickets for this route unavailable
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   07:00  
Suva Reka, Bus station 07:30 07:30 18 km
Štimlje, Bus station 08:00 08:00 28 km
Priština, Bus station 08:30   26 km
Bus route 20873 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:10 01:50 21/06/2018 09:00 21/06/2018 01:50 Zhur Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Zhur Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   07:10  
Suva Reka, Bus station 07:55 07:55
Štimlje, Bus station 08:25 08:25
Lipljan, Bus station 08:45 08:45
Priština, Bus station 09:00  
Bus route 23994 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:40 01:50 21/06/2018 09:30 21/06/2018 01:50 Atmaxha Trans tickets for this route unavailable
Atmaxha Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   07:40  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 07:50 07:50
Koriša, Bus station 08:00 08:00
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 08:10 08:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 08:25 08:25
Dulje, Bus station 08:35 08:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 08:50 08:50
Štimlje, Bus station 09:00 09:00
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 09:10 09:10
Lipljan, Bus station 09:15 09:15
Priština, Bus station 09:30  
Bus route 23711 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:20 01:55 21/06/2018 10:15 21/06/2018 01:55 Dardani tickets for this route unavailable
Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   08:20  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 08:30 08:30
Koriša, Bus station 08:40 08:40
Koriša, Legjendë 08:45 08:45
Đinovce, Bus station 08:50 08:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 08:55 08:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:00 09:00
Dulje, Bus station 09:10 09:10
Crnoljevo, Bus station 09:30 09:30
Štimlje, Bus station 09:45 09:45
Mužičane, Bus station 09:55 09:55
Lipljan, Bus station 10:00 10:00
Priština, Rrethi 10:10 10:10
Priština, Bus station 10:15  
Bus route 23868 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:40 01:50 21/06/2018 10:30 21/06/2018 01:50 Halimaj Reisen tickets for this route unavailable
Halimaj Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   08:40  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 08:50 08:50
Koriša, Bus station 08:55 08:55
Đinovce, Bus station 09:05 09:05
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 09:10 09:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:20 09:20
Dulje, Bus station 09:30 09:30
Crnoljevo, Bus station 09:45 09:45
Štimlje, Bus station 09:55 09:55
Lipljan, Bus station 10:10 10:10
Priština, Bus station 10:30  
Bus route 23842 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:00 01:35 21/06/2018 10:35 21/06/2018 01:35 77 km Sandžaktrans tickets for this route unavailable
Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   09:00  
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:30 09:30 20 km
Štimlje, Bus station 10:00 10:00 26 km
Čaglavica, Bus station 10:25 10:25 25 km
Priština, Bus station 10:35   6 km
Bus route 24934 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:00 02:00 21/06/2018 11:00 21/06/2018 02:00 75 km Adio Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Adio Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   09:00  
Gračanica (Priština), Bus station 10:30 10:30 70 km
Priština, Bus station 11:00   5 km
Bus route 26109 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:15 01:50 21/06/2018 11:05 21/06/2018 01:50 Fati Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Fati Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   09:15  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 09:25 09:25
Koriša, Bus station 09:35 09:35
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 09:40 09:40
Grejkovce, Bus station 09:43 09:43
Đinovce, Bus station 09:45 09:45
Suva Reka, Shirokë 09:55 09:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:00 10:00
Dulje, Bus station 10:05 10:05
Crnoljevo, Bus station 10:20 10:20
Štimlje, Bus station 10:25 10:25
Mužičane, Bus station 10:35 10:35
Lipljan, Bus station 10:45 10:45
Priština, Rrethi 11:00 11:00
Priština, Bus station 11:05  
Bus route 23938 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:55 01:40 21/06/2018 11:35 21/06/2018 01:40 Jeta tickets for this route unavailable
Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   09:55  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 10:05 10:05
Koriša, Bus station 10:08 10:08
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 10:10 10:10
Grejkovce, Bus station 10:13 10:13
Đinovce, Bus station 10:17 10:17
Suva Reka, Shirokë 10:20 10:20
Suva Reka, I 10:30 10:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:37 10:37
Dulje, Bus station 10:40 10:40
Crnoljevo, Bus station 10:50 10:50
Štimlje, Bus station 11:00 11:00
Mužičane, Bus station 11:06 11:06
Lipljan, Bus station 11:15 11:15
Priština, Hospital 11:25 11:25
Priština, Bus station 11:35  
Bus route 23910 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:00 02:00 21/06/2018 12:00 21/06/2018 02:00 76 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   10:00  
Priština, Bus station 12:00   76 km
Bus route 15993 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:00 02:00 21/06/2018 12:00 21/06/2018 02:00 76 km Putnik Express tickets for this route unavailable
Putnik Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   10:00  
Priština, Bus station 12:00   76 km
Bus route 23618 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:25 01:55 21/06/2018 12:20 21/06/2018 01:55 Erza tickets for this route unavailable
Erza
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   10:25  
Koriša, Bus station 10:45 10:45
Nova Šumadija (Prizren), Bus station 10:55 10:55
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 11:05 11:05
Suva Reka, Bus station 11:15 11:15
Dulje, Bus station 11:30 11:30
Crnoljevo, Bus station 11:40 11:40
Štimlje, Bus station 11:50 11:50
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 11:55 11:55
Lipljan, Bus station 12:00 12:00
Priština, Bus station 12:20  
Bus route 24026 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:00 02:00 21/06/2018 13:00 21/06/2018 02:00 Bashkimi Reisen tickets for this route unavailable
Bashkimi Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   11:00  
Suva Reka, Bus station 11:40 11:40
Štimlje, Bus station 12:20 12:20
Lipljan, Bus station 12:40 12:40
Priština, Bus station 13:00  
Bus route 23850 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:30 01:55 21/06/2018 13:25 21/06/2018 01:55 Shpejtimi tickets for this route unavailable
Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   11:30  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 11:45 11:45
Koriša, Bus station 11:55 11:55
Grejkovce, Bus station 11:57 11:57
Đinovce, Bus station 12:00 12:00
Suva Reka, Shirokë 12:10 12:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 12:15 12:15
Dulje, Bus station 12:20 12:20
Crnoljevo, Bus station 12:35 12:35
Štimlje, Bus station 12:50 12:50
Mužičane, Bus station 12:55 12:55
Lipljan, Bus station 13:05 13:05
Priština, Rrethi 13:15 13:15
Priština, Bus station 13:25  
Bus route 24033 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:00 01:50 21/06/2018 13:50 21/06/2018 01:50 Atmaxha Trans tickets for this route unavailable
Atmaxha Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   12:00  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 12:10 12:10
Koriša, Bus station 12:20 12:20
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 12:30 12:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 12:45 12:45
Dulje, Bus station 12:55 12:55
Crnoljevo, Bus station 13:10 13:10
Štimlje, Bus station 13:20 13:20
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 13:30 13:30
Lipljan, Bus station 13:35 13:35
Priština, Bus station 13:50  
Bus route 23712 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:30 01:50 21/06/2018 14:20 21/06/2018 01:50 Zhur Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Zhur Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   12:30  
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:10 13:10
Štimlje, Bus station 13:45 13:45
Lipljan, Bus station 14:05 14:05
Priština, Bus station 14:20  
Bus route 23996 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:00 01:35 21/06/2018 14:35 21/06/2018 01:35 77 km Sandžaktrans tickets for this route unavailable
Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   13:00  
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:30 13:30 20 km
Štimlje, Bus station 14:00 14:00 26 km
Čaglavica, Bus station 14:25 14:25 25 km
Priština, Bus station 14:35   6 km
Bus route 24935 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:00 01:55 21/06/2018 14:55 21/06/2018 01:55 Arbëria Turist tickets for this route unavailable
Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   13:00  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 13:15 13:15
Koriša, Bus station 13:25 13:25
Grejkovce, Bus station 13:30 13:30
Đinovce, Bus station 13:35 13:35
Suva Reka, Shirokë 13:40 13:40
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:45 13:45
Dulje, Bus station 13:50 13:50
Crnoljevo, Bus station 14:05 14:05
Štimlje, Bus station 14:20 14:20
Mužičane, Bus station 14:30 14:30
Lipljan, Bus station 14:35 14:35
Priština, Rrethi 14:50 14:50
Priština, Bus station 14:55  
Bus route 24006 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
13:45 01:45 21/06/2018 15:30 21/06/2018 01:45 Halimaj Reisen tickets for this route unavailable
Halimaj Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   13:45  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 13:55 13:55
Koriša, Bus station 14:00 14:00
Đinovce, Bus station 14:10 14:10
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 14:15 14:15
Suva Reka, Bus station 14:25 14:25
Dulje, Bus station 14:35 14:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 14:45 14:45
Štimlje, Bus station 14:55 14:55
Lipljan, Bus station 15:10 15:10
Priština, Bus station 15:30  
Bus route 23843 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:50 01:50 21/06/2018 16:40 21/06/2018 01:50 Shpejtimi tickets for this route unavailable
Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   14:50  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 15:00 15:00
Koriša, Bus station 15:10 15:10
Grejkovce, Bus station 15:15 15:15
Đinovce, Bus station 15:20 15:20
Suva Reka, Shirokë 15:30 15:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 15:35 15:35
Dulje, Bus station 15:40 15:40
Crnoljevo, Bus station 15:50 15:50
Štimlje, Bus station 16:05 16:05
Mužičane, Bus station 16:10 16:10
Lipljan, Bus station 16:20 16:20
Priština, Rrethi 16:35 16:35
Priština, Bus station 16:40  
Bus route 24032 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:10 02:00 21/06/2018 17:10 21/06/2018 02:00 Bashkimi Reisen tickets for this route unavailable
Bashkimi Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   15:10  
Suva Reka, Bus station 15:50 15:50
Štimlje, Bus station 16:30 16:30
Lipljan, Bus station 16:50 16:50
Priština, Bus station 17:10  
Bus route 23851 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:35 01:55 21/06/2018 17:30 21/06/2018 01:55 Jeta tickets for this route unavailable
Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   15:35  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 15:45 15:45
Koriša, Bus station 15:50 15:50
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 15:55 15:55
Grejkovce, Bus station 15:58 15:58
Đinovce, Bus station 16:02 16:02
Suva Reka, Shirokë 16:08 16:08
Suva Reka, I 16:12 16:12
Suva Reka, Bus station 16:17 16:17
Dulje, Bus station 16:22 16:22
Crnoljevo, Bus station 16:32 16:32
Štimlje, Bus station 16:50 16:50
Mužičane, Bus station 16:55 16:55
Lipljan, Bus station 17:15 17:15
Priština, Hospital 17:25 17:25
Priština, Bus station 17:30  
Bus route 23911 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:00 01:50 21/06/2018 17:50 21/06/2018 01:50 Zhur Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Zhur Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   16:00  
Suva Reka, Bus station 16:45 16:45
Štimlje, Bus station 17:15 17:15
Lipljan, Bus station 17:35 17:35
Priština, Bus station 17:50  
Bus route 23995 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:20 02:00 21/06/2018 18:20 21/06/2018 02:00 Teuta Market tickets for this route unavailable
Teuta Market
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   16:20  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 16:32 16:32
Koriša, Bus station 16:45 16:45
Grejkovce, Bus station 16:48 16:48
Đinovce, Bus station 16:50 16:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 16:58 16:58
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:05 17:05
Dulje, Bus station 17:15 17:15
Crnoljevo, Bus station 17:25 17:25
Štimlje, Bus station 17:40 17:40
Mužičane, Bus station 17:45 17:45
Lipljan, Bus station 17:55 17:55
Priština, Rrethi 18:15 18:15
Priština, Bus station 18:20  
Bus route 23828 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:10 01:55 21/06/2018 19:05 21/06/2018 01:55 Dardani tickets for this route unavailable
Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   17:10  
Prizren, Bazhdaran 17:20 17:20
Koriša, Bus station 17:30 17:30
Koriša, Legjendë 17:35 17:35
Đinovce, Bus station 17:40 17:40
Suva Reka, Shirokë 17:45 17:45
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:50 17:50
Dulje, Bus station 18:00 18:00
Crnoljevo, Bus station 18:20 18:20
Štimlje, Bus station 18:35 18:35
Mužičane, Bus station 18:45 18:45
Lipljan, Bus station 18:50 18:50
Priština, Rrethi 19:00 19:00
Priština, Bus station 19:05  
Bus route 23869 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:30 01:50 21/06/2018 19:20 21/06/2018 01:50 Erza tickets for this route unavailable
Erza
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   17:30  
Koriša, Bus station 17:50 17:50
Nova Šumadija (Prizren), Bus station 17:55 17:55
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 18:05 18:05
Suva Reka, Bus station 18:10 18:10
Dulje, Bus station 18:20 18:20
Crnoljevo, Bus station 18:30 18:30
Štimlje, Bus station 18:45 18:45
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 18:50 18:50
Lipljan, Bus station 19:00 19:00
Priština, Bus station 19:20  
Bus route 24022 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 20:00 21/06/2018 14:00 22/06/2018 20:00 Dardani tickets for this route unavailable
Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   18:00  
Štimlje, Bus station 11:15 11:15
Lipljan, Bus station 11:30 11:30
Priština, Bus station 14:00  
Bus route 25665 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:00 01:30 21/06/2018 20:30 21/06/2018 01:30 70 km Benko Tours 92 tickets for this route unavailable
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   19:00  
Priština, Bus station 20:30   70 km
Bus route 15620 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:00 02:00 21/06/2018 22:00 21/06/2018 02:00 Erhan tickets for this route unavailable
Erhan
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   20:00  
Priština, Bus station 22:00  
Bus route 27068 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:30 01:30 21/06/2018 23:00 21/06/2018 01:30 75 km Adio Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Adio Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   21:30  
Gračanica (Priština), Bus station 22:30 22:30 70 km
Priština, Bus station 23:00   5 km
Bus route 26110 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Prizren
Taxi services - Priština