One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Prizren - Priština

 DepartureArrivalTravel timeDistanceCarrierPrice
02:0026/07/2017 03:3026/07/2017 01:3072 km Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  02:00 
Suva Reka, Bus station 02:3002:3018 km
Štimlje, Bus station 03:0003:0028 km
Priština, Bus station 03:30 26 km
Bus route 20872 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:0026/07/2017 06:3026/07/2017 01:3070 km Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  05:00 
Priština, Bus station 06:30 70 km
Bus route 15981 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:4026/07/2017 07:3026/07/2017 01:50 Didi Company
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  05:40 
Koriša, Bus station 06:0006:00
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 06:0506:05
Suva Reka, Bus station 06:2006:20
Dulje, Bus station 06:3006:30
Crnoljevo, Bus station 06:4506:45
Štimlje, Bus station 06:5506:55
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 07:0507:05
Lipljan, Bus station 07:1007:10
Priština, Bus station 07:30 
Bus route 23723 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:5526/07/2017 08:3526/07/2017 02:40 Mendi Tours
Bus route 23927 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:0026/07/2017 07:4526/07/2017 01:45 Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  06:00 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 06:1006:10
Koriša, Bus station 06:2306:23
Grejkovce, Bus station 06:2406:24
Đinovce, Bus station 06:2506:25
Suva Reka, Shirokë 06:3006:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 06:4006:40
Dulje, Bus station 06:5006:50
Crnoljevo, Bus station 07:0007:00
Štimlje, Bus station 07:1507:15
Mužičane, Bus station 07:2007:20
Lipljan, Bus station 07:3007:30
Priština, Rrethi 07:45 
Bus route 24007 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
06:0026/07/2017 07:5026/07/2017 01:50 Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  06:00 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 06:1006:10
Koriša, Bus station 06:2306:23
Grejkovce, Bus station 06:2406:24
Đinovce, Bus station 06:2506:25
Suva Reka, Shirokë 06:3006:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 06:4006:40
Dulje, Bus station 06:5006:50
Crnoljevo, Bus station 07:0007:00
Štimlje, Bus station 07:1507:15
Mužičane, Bus station 07:2007:20
Lipljan, Bus station 07:3007:30
Priština, Rrethi 07:4507:45
Priština, Bus station 07:50 
Bus route 24007 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
06:0526/07/2017 08:3526/07/2017 02:30 Mendi Tours
Bus route 23927 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:1026/07/2017 07:4526/07/2017 01:35 Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  06:10 
Koriša, Bus station 06:2306:23
Grejkovce, Bus station 06:2406:24
Đinovce, Bus station 06:2506:25
Suva Reka, Shirokë 06:3006:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 06:4006:40
Dulje, Bus station 06:5006:50
Crnoljevo, Bus station 07:0007:00
Štimlje, Bus station 07:1507:15
Mužičane, Bus station 07:2007:20
Lipljan, Bus station 07:3007:30
Priština, Rrethi 07:45 
Bus route 24007 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
06:1026/07/2017 07:5026/07/2017 01:40 Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  06:10 
Koriša, Bus station 06:2306:23
Grejkovce, Bus station 06:2406:24
Đinovce, Bus station 06:2506:25
Suva Reka, Shirokë 06:3006:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 06:4006:40
Dulje, Bus station 06:5006:50
Crnoljevo, Bus station 07:0007:00
Štimlje, Bus station 07:1507:15
Mužičane, Bus station 07:2007:20
Lipljan, Bus station 07:3007:30
Priština, Rrethi 07:4507:45
Priština, Bus station 07:50 
Bus route 24007 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
06:1526/07/2017 08:1026/07/2017 01:55 Drini Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  06:15 
Prizren, Lubizhdë 06:3006:30
Koriša, Bus station 06:3506:35
Grejkovce, Bus station 06:4006:40
Đinovce, Bus station 06:4506:45
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 06:5006:50
Suva Reka, Bus station 06:5506:55
Dulje, Bus station 07:0507:05
Crnoljevo, Bus station 07:2007:20
Štimlje, Bus station 07:3507:35
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 07:4007:40
Lipljan, Bus station 07:4507:45
Priština, Bus station 08:10 
Bus route 23974 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:3026/07/2017 08:1026/07/2017 01:40 Drini Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Lubizhdë  06:30 
Koriša, Bus station 06:3506:35
Grejkovce, Bus station 06:4006:40
Đinovce, Bus station 06:4506:45
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 06:5006:50
Suva Reka, Bus station 06:5506:55
Dulje, Bus station 07:0507:05
Crnoljevo, Bus station 07:2007:20
Štimlje, Bus station 07:3507:35
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 07:4007:40
Lipljan, Bus station 07:4507:45
Priština, Bus station 08:10 
Bus route 23974 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:5026/07/2017 08:4026/07/2017 01:50 Bashkimi Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  06:50 
Suva Reka, Bus station 07:3007:30
Štimlje, Bus station 08:0008:00
Lipljan, Bus station 08:1508:15
Priština, Bus station 08:40 
Bus route 23852 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:0026/07/2017 08:3026/07/2017 01:3070 km Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  07:00 
Priština, Bus station 08:30 70 km
Bus route 15619 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:0026/07/2017 08:3026/07/2017 01:3072 km Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  07:00 
Suva Reka, Bus station 07:3007:3018 km
Štimlje, Bus station 08:0008:0028 km
Priština, Bus station 08:30 26 km
Bus route 20873 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:1026/07/2017 09:0026/07/2017 01:50 Zhur Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  07:10 
Suva Reka, Bus station 07:5507:55
Štimlje, Bus station 08:2508:25
Lipljan, Bus station 08:4508:45
Priština, Bus station 09:00 
Bus route 23994 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:4026/07/2017 09:3026/07/2017 01:50 Atmaxha Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  07:40 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 07:5007:50
Koriša, Bus station 08:0008:00
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 08:1008:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 08:2508:25
Dulje, Bus station 08:3508:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 08:5008:50
Štimlje, Bus station 09:0009:00
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 09:1009:10
Lipljan, Bus station 09:1509:15
Priština, Bus station 09:30 
Bus route 23711 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:5026/07/2017 09:3026/07/2017 01:40 Atmaxha Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  07:50 
Koriša, Bus station 08:0008:00
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 08:1008:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 08:2508:25
Dulje, Bus station 08:3508:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 08:5008:50
Štimlje, Bus station 09:0009:00
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 09:1009:10
Lipljan, Bus station 09:1509:15
Priština, Bus station 09:30 
Bus route 23711 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:2026/07/2017 10:1026/07/2017 01:50 Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  08:20 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 08:3008:30
Koriša, Bus station 08:4008:40
Koriša, Legjendë 08:4508:45
Đinovce, Bus station 08:5008:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 08:5508:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:0009:00
Dulje, Bus station 09:1009:10
Crnoljevo, Bus station 09:3009:30
Štimlje, Bus station 09:4509:45
Mužičane, Bus station 09:5509:55
Lipljan, Bus station 10:0010:00
Priština, Rrethi 10:10 
Bus route 23868 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:2026/07/2017 10:1526/07/2017 01:55 Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  08:20 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 08:3008:30
Koriša, Bus station 08:4008:40
Koriša, Legjendë 08:4508:45
Đinovce, Bus station 08:5008:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 08:5508:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:0009:00
Dulje, Bus station 09:1009:10
Crnoljevo, Bus station 09:3009:30
Štimlje, Bus station 09:4509:45
Mužičane, Bus station 09:5509:55
Lipljan, Bus station 10:0010:00
Priština, Rrethi 10:1010:10
Priština, Bus station 10:15 
Bus route 23868 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:3026/07/2017 10:1026/07/2017 01:40 Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  08:30 
Koriša, Bus station 08:4008:40
Koriša, Legjendë 08:4508:45
Đinovce, Bus station 08:5008:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 08:5508:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:0009:00
Dulje, Bus station 09:1009:10
Crnoljevo, Bus station 09:3009:30
Štimlje, Bus station 09:4509:45
Mužičane, Bus station 09:5509:55
Lipljan, Bus station 10:0010:00
Priština, Rrethi 10:10 
Bus route 23868 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:3026/07/2017 10:1526/07/2017 01:45 Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  08:30 
Koriša, Bus station 08:4008:40
Koriša, Legjendë 08:4508:45
Đinovce, Bus station 08:5008:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 08:5508:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:0009:00
Dulje, Bus station 09:1009:10
Crnoljevo, Bus station 09:3009:30
Štimlje, Bus station 09:4509:45
Mužičane, Bus station 09:5509:55
Lipljan, Bus station 10:0010:00
Priština, Rrethi 10:1010:10
Priština, Bus station 10:15 
Bus route 23868 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:4026/07/2017 10:3026/07/2017 01:50 Halimaj Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  08:40 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 08:5008:50
Koriša, Bus station 08:5508:55
Đinovce, Bus station 09:0509:05
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 09:1009:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:2009:20
Dulje, Bus station 09:3009:30
Crnoljevo, Bus station 09:4509:45
Štimlje, Bus station 09:5509:55
Lipljan, Bus station 10:1010:10
Priština, Bus station 10:30 
Bus route 23842 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:5026/07/2017 10:3026/07/2017 01:40 Halimaj Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  08:50 
Koriša, Bus station 08:5508:55
Đinovce, Bus station 09:0509:05
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 09:1009:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:2009:20
Dulje, Bus station 09:3009:30
Crnoljevo, Bus station 09:4509:45
Štimlje, Bus station 09:5509:55
Lipljan, Bus station 10:1010:10
Priština, Bus station 10:30 
Bus route 23842 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:0026/07/2017 10:3526/07/2017 01:3577 km Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  09:00 
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:3009:3020 km
Štimlje, Bus station 10:0010:0026 km
Čaglavica, Bus station 10:2510:2525 km
Priština, Bus station 10:35 6 km
Bus route 24934 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:0026/07/2017 11:0026/07/2017 02:0075 km Adio Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  09:00 
Gračanica (Priština), Bus station 10:3010:3070 km
Priština, Bus station 11:00 5 km
Bus route 26109 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:1526/07/2017 11:0026/07/2017 01:45 Fati Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  09:15 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 09:2509:25
Koriša, Bus station 09:3509:35
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 09:4009:40
Grejkovce, Bus station 09:4309:43
Đinovce, Bus station 09:4509:45
Suva Reka, Shirokë 09:5509:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:0010:00
Dulje, Bus station 10:0510:05
Crnoljevo, Bus station 10:2010:20
Štimlje, Bus station 10:2510:25
Mužičane, Bus station 10:3510:35
Lipljan, Bus station 10:4510:45
Priština, Rrethi 11:00 
Bus route 23938 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:1526/07/2017 11:0526/07/2017 01:50 Fati Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  09:15 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 09:2509:25
Koriša, Bus station 09:3509:35
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 09:4009:40
Grejkovce, Bus station 09:4309:43
Đinovce, Bus station 09:4509:45
Suva Reka, Shirokë 09:5509:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:0010:00
Dulje, Bus station 10:0510:05
Crnoljevo, Bus station 10:2010:20
Štimlje, Bus station 10:2510:25
Mužičane, Bus station 10:3510:35
Lipljan, Bus station 10:4510:45
Priština, Rrethi 11:0011:00
Priština, Bus station 11:05 
Bus route 23938 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:2526/07/2017 11:0026/07/2017 01:35 Fati Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  09:25 
Koriša, Bus station 09:3509:35
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 09:4009:40
Grejkovce, Bus station 09:4309:43
Đinovce, Bus station 09:4509:45
Suva Reka, Shirokë 09:5509:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:0010:00
Dulje, Bus station 10:0510:05
Crnoljevo, Bus station 10:2010:20
Štimlje, Bus station 10:2510:25
Mužičane, Bus station 10:3510:35
Lipljan, Bus station 10:4510:45
Priština, Rrethi 11:00 
Bus route 23938 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:2526/07/2017 11:0526/07/2017 01:40 Fati Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  09:25 
Koriša, Bus station 09:3509:35
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 09:4009:40
Grejkovce, Bus station 09:4309:43
Đinovce, Bus station 09:4509:45
Suva Reka, Shirokë 09:5509:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:0010:00
Dulje, Bus station 10:0510:05
Crnoljevo, Bus station 10:2010:20
Štimlje, Bus station 10:2510:25
Mužičane, Bus station 10:3510:35
Lipljan, Bus station 10:4510:45
Priština, Rrethi 11:0011:00
Priština, Bus station 11:05 
Bus route 23938 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:5526/07/2017 11:2526/07/2017 01:30 Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  09:55 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 10:0510:05
Koriša, Bus station 10:0810:08
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 10:1010:10
Grejkovce, Bus station 10:1310:13
Đinovce, Bus station 10:1710:17
Suva Reka, Shirokë 10:2010:20
Suva Reka, I 10:3010:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:3710:37
Dulje, Bus station 10:4010:40
Crnoljevo, Bus station 10:5010:50
Štimlje, Bus station 11:0011:00
Mužičane, Bus station 11:0611:06
Lipljan, Bus station 11:1511:15
Priština, Hospital 11:25 
Bus route 23910 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:5526/07/2017 11:3526/07/2017 01:40 Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  09:55 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 10:0510:05
Koriša, Bus station 10:0810:08
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 10:1010:10
Grejkovce, Bus station 10:1310:13
Đinovce, Bus station 10:1710:17
Suva Reka, Shirokë 10:2010:20
Suva Reka, I 10:3010:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:3710:37
Dulje, Bus station 10:4010:40
Crnoljevo, Bus station 10:5010:50
Štimlje, Bus station 11:0011:00
Mužičane, Bus station 11:0611:06
Lipljan, Bus station 11:1511:15
Priština, Hospital 11:2511:25
Priština, Bus station 11:35 
Bus route 23910 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:0026/07/2017 12:0026/07/2017 02:0076 km Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  10:00 
Priština, Bus station 12:00 76 km
Bus route 15993 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:0026/07/2017 12:0026/07/2017 02:0076 km Putnik Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  10:00 
Priština, Bus station 12:00 76 km
Bus route 23618 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:0526/07/2017 11:2526/07/2017 01:20 Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  10:05 
Koriša, Bus station 10:0810:08
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 10:1010:10
Grejkovce, Bus station 10:1310:13
Đinovce, Bus station 10:1710:17
Suva Reka, Shirokë 10:2010:20
Suva Reka, I 10:3010:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:3710:37
Dulje, Bus station 10:4010:40
Crnoljevo, Bus station 10:5010:50
Štimlje, Bus station 11:0011:00
Mužičane, Bus station 11:0611:06
Lipljan, Bus station 11:1511:15
Priština, Hospital 11:25 
Bus route 23910 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:0526/07/2017 11:3526/07/2017 01:30 Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  10:05 
Koriša, Bus station 10:0810:08
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 10:1010:10
Grejkovce, Bus station 10:1310:13
Đinovce, Bus station 10:1710:17
Suva Reka, Shirokë 10:2010:20
Suva Reka, I 10:3010:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:3710:37
Dulje, Bus station 10:4010:40
Crnoljevo, Bus station 10:5010:50
Štimlje, Bus station 11:0011:00
Mužičane, Bus station 11:0611:06
Lipljan, Bus station 11:1511:15
Priština, Hospital 11:2511:25
Priština, Bus station 11:35 
Bus route 23910 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:2526/07/2017 12:2026/07/2017 01:55 Erza
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  10:25 
Koriša, Bus station 10:4510:45
Nova Šumadija (Prizren), Bus station 10:5510:55
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 11:0511:05
Suva Reka, Bus station 11:1511:15
Dulje, Bus station 11:3011:30
Crnoljevo, Bus station 11:4011:40
Štimlje, Bus station 11:5011:50
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 11:5511:55
Lipljan, Bus station 12:0012:00
Priština, Bus station 12:20 
Bus route 24026 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:0026/07/2017 13:0026/07/2017 02:00 Bashkimi Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  11:00 
Suva Reka, Bus station 11:4011:40
Štimlje, Bus station 12:2012:20
Lipljan, Bus station 12:4012:40
Priština, Bus station 13:00 
Bus route 23850 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:3026/07/2017 13:1526/07/2017 01:45 Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  11:30 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 11:4511:45
Koriša, Bus station 11:5511:55
Grejkovce, Bus station 11:5711:57
Đinovce, Bus station 12:0012:00
Suva Reka, Shirokë 12:1012:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 12:1512:15
Dulje, Bus station 12:2012:20
Crnoljevo, Bus station 12:3512:35
Štimlje, Bus station 12:5012:50
Mužičane, Bus station 12:5512:55
Lipljan, Bus station 13:0513:05
Priština, Rrethi 13:15 
Bus route 24033 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:3026/07/2017 13:2526/07/2017 01:55 Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  11:30 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 11:4511:45
Koriša, Bus station 11:5511:55
Grejkovce, Bus station 11:5711:57
Đinovce, Bus station 12:0012:00
Suva Reka, Shirokë 12:1012:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 12:1512:15
Dulje, Bus station 12:2012:20
Crnoljevo, Bus station 12:3512:35
Štimlje, Bus station 12:5012:50
Mužičane, Bus station 12:5512:55
Lipljan, Bus station 13:0513:05
Priština, Rrethi 13:1513:15
Priština, Bus station 13:25 
Bus route 24033 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:4526/07/2017 13:1526/07/2017 01:30 Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  11:45 
Koriša, Bus station 11:5511:55
Grejkovce, Bus station 11:5711:57
Đinovce, Bus station 12:0012:00
Suva Reka, Shirokë 12:1012:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 12:1512:15
Dulje, Bus station 12:2012:20
Crnoljevo, Bus station 12:3512:35
Štimlje, Bus station 12:5012:50
Mužičane, Bus station 12:5512:55
Lipljan, Bus station 13:0513:05
Priština, Rrethi 13:15 
Bus route 24033 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:4526/07/2017 13:2526/07/2017 01:40 Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  11:45 
Koriša, Bus station 11:5511:55
Grejkovce, Bus station 11:5711:57
Đinovce, Bus station 12:0012:00
Suva Reka, Shirokë 12:1012:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 12:1512:15
Dulje, Bus station 12:2012:20
Crnoljevo, Bus station 12:3512:35
Štimlje, Bus station 12:5012:50
Mužičane, Bus station 12:5512:55
Lipljan, Bus station 13:0513:05
Priština, Rrethi 13:1513:15
Priština, Bus station 13:25 
Bus route 24033 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:0026/07/2017 13:5026/07/2017 01:50 Atmaxha Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  12:00 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 12:1012:10
Koriša, Bus station 12:2012:20
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 12:3012:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 12:4512:45
Dulje, Bus station 12:5512:55
Crnoljevo, Bus station 13:1013:10
Štimlje, Bus station 13:2013:20
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 13:3013:30
Lipljan, Bus station 13:3513:35
Priština, Bus station 13:50 
Bus route 23712 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:1026/07/2017 13:5026/07/2017 01:40 Atmaxha Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  12:10 
Koriša, Bus station 12:2012:20
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 12:3012:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 12:4512:45
Dulje, Bus station 12:5512:55
Crnoljevo, Bus station 13:1013:10
Štimlje, Bus station 13:2013:20
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 13:3013:30
Lipljan, Bus station 13:3513:35
Priština, Bus station 13:50 
Bus route 23712 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:3026/07/2017 14:2026/07/2017 01:50 Zhur Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  12:30 
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:1013:10
Štimlje, Bus station 13:4513:45
Lipljan, Bus station 14:0514:05
Priština, Bus station 14:20 
Bus route 23996 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:0026/07/2017 14:3526/07/2017 01:3577 km Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  13:00 
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:3013:3020 km
Štimlje, Bus station 14:0014:0026 km
Čaglavica, Bus station 14:2514:2525 km
Priština, Bus station 14:35 6 km
Bus route 24935 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:0026/07/2017 14:5026/07/2017 01:50 Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  13:00 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 13:1513:15
Koriša, Bus station 13:2513:25
Grejkovce, Bus station 13:3013:30
Đinovce, Bus station 13:3513:35
Suva Reka, Shirokë 13:4013:40
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:4513:45
Dulje, Bus station 13:5013:50
Crnoljevo, Bus station 14:0514:05
Štimlje, Bus station 14:2014:20
Mužičane, Bus station 14:3014:30
Lipljan, Bus station 14:3514:35
Priština, Rrethi 14:50 
Bus route 24006 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
13:0026/07/2017 14:5526/07/2017 01:55 Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  13:00 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 13:1513:15
Koriša, Bus station 13:2513:25
Grejkovce, Bus station 13:3013:30
Đinovce, Bus station 13:3513:35
Suva Reka, Shirokë 13:4013:40
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:4513:45
Dulje, Bus station 13:5013:50
Crnoljevo, Bus station 14:0514:05
Štimlje, Bus station 14:2014:20
Mužičane, Bus station 14:3014:30
Lipljan, Bus station 14:3514:35
Priština, Rrethi 14:5014:50
Priština, Bus station 14:55 
Bus route 24006 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
13:1526/07/2017 14:5026/07/2017 01:35 Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  13:15 
Koriša, Bus station 13:2513:25
Grejkovce, Bus station 13:3013:30
Đinovce, Bus station 13:3513:35
Suva Reka, Shirokë 13:4013:40
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:4513:45
Dulje, Bus station 13:5013:50
Crnoljevo, Bus station 14:0514:05
Štimlje, Bus station 14:2014:20
Mužičane, Bus station 14:3014:30
Lipljan, Bus station 14:3514:35
Priština, Rrethi 14:50 
Bus route 24006 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
13:1526/07/2017 14:5526/07/2017 01:40 Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  13:15 
Koriša, Bus station 13:2513:25
Grejkovce, Bus station 13:3013:30
Đinovce, Bus station 13:3513:35
Suva Reka, Shirokë 13:4013:40
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:4513:45
Dulje, Bus station 13:5013:50
Crnoljevo, Bus station 14:0514:05
Štimlje, Bus station 14:2014:20
Mužičane, Bus station 14:3014:30
Lipljan, Bus station 14:3514:35
Priština, Rrethi 14:5014:50
Priština, Bus station 14:55 
Bus route 24006 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
13:4526/07/2017 15:3026/07/2017 01:45 Halimaj Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  13:45 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 13:5513:55
Koriša, Bus station 14:0014:00
Đinovce, Bus station 14:1014:10
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 14:1514:15
Suva Reka, Bus station 14:2514:25
Dulje, Bus station 14:3514:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 14:4514:45
Štimlje, Bus station 14:5514:55
Lipljan, Bus station 15:1015:10
Priština, Bus station 15:30 
Bus route 23843 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:5526/07/2017 15:3026/07/2017 01:35 Halimaj Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  13:55 
Koriša, Bus station 14:0014:00
Đinovce, Bus station 14:1014:10
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 14:1514:15
Suva Reka, Bus station 14:2514:25
Dulje, Bus station 14:3514:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 14:4514:45
Štimlje, Bus station 14:5514:55
Lipljan, Bus station 15:1015:10
Priština, Bus station 15:30 
Bus route 23843 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:5026/07/2017 16:3526/07/2017 01:45 Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  14:50 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 15:0015:00
Koriša, Bus station 15:1015:10
Grejkovce, Bus station 15:1515:15
Đinovce, Bus station 15:2015:20
Suva Reka, Shirokë 15:3015:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 15:3515:35
Dulje, Bus station 15:4015:40
Crnoljevo, Bus station 15:5015:50
Štimlje, Bus station 16:0516:05
Mužičane, Bus station 16:1016:10
Lipljan, Bus station 16:2016:20
Priština, Rrethi 16:35 
Bus route 24032 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:5026/07/2017 16:4026/07/2017 01:50 Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  14:50 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 15:0015:00
Koriša, Bus station 15:1015:10
Grejkovce, Bus station 15:1515:15
Đinovce, Bus station 15:2015:20
Suva Reka, Shirokë 15:3015:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 15:3515:35
Dulje, Bus station 15:4015:40
Crnoljevo, Bus station 15:5015:50
Štimlje, Bus station 16:0516:05
Mužičane, Bus station 16:1016:10
Lipljan, Bus station 16:2016:20
Priština, Rrethi 16:3516:35
Priština, Bus station 16:40 
Bus route 24032 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:0026/07/2017 16:3526/07/2017 01:35 Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  15:00 
Koriša, Bus station 15:1015:10
Grejkovce, Bus station 15:1515:15
Đinovce, Bus station 15:2015:20
Suva Reka, Shirokë 15:3015:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 15:3515:35
Dulje, Bus station 15:4015:40
Crnoljevo, Bus station 15:5015:50
Štimlje, Bus station 16:0516:05
Mužičane, Bus station 16:1016:10
Lipljan, Bus station 16:2016:20
Priština, Rrethi 16:35 
Bus route 24032 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:0026/07/2017 16:4026/07/2017 01:40 Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  15:00 
Koriša, Bus station 15:1015:10
Grejkovce, Bus station 15:1515:15
Đinovce, Bus station 15:2015:20
Suva Reka, Shirokë 15:3015:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 15:3515:35
Dulje, Bus station 15:4015:40
Crnoljevo, Bus station 15:5015:50
Štimlje, Bus station 16:0516:05
Mužičane, Bus station 16:1016:10
Lipljan, Bus station 16:2016:20
Priština, Rrethi 16:3516:35
Priština, Bus station 16:40 
Bus route 24032 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:1026/07/2017 17:1026/07/2017 02:00 Bashkimi Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  15:10 
Suva Reka, Bus station 15:5015:50
Štimlje, Bus station 16:3016:30
Lipljan, Bus station 16:5016:50
Priština, Bus station 17:10 
Bus route 23851 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:3526/07/2017 17:2526/07/2017 01:50 Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  15:35 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 15:4515:45
Koriša, Bus station 15:5015:50
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 15:5515:55
Grejkovce, Bus station 15:5815:58
Đinovce, Bus station 16:0216:02
Suva Reka, Shirokë 16:0816:08
Suva Reka, I 16:1216:12
Suva Reka, Bus station 16:1716:17
Dulje, Bus station 16:2216:22
Crnoljevo, Bus station 16:3216:32
Štimlje, Bus station 16:5016:50
Mužičane, Bus station 16:5516:55
Lipljan, Bus station 17:1517:15
Priština, Hospital 17:25 
Bus route 23911 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:3526/07/2017 17:3026/07/2017 01:55 Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  15:35 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 15:4515:45
Koriša, Bus station 15:5015:50
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 15:5515:55
Grejkovce, Bus station 15:5815:58
Đinovce, Bus station 16:0216:02
Suva Reka, Shirokë 16:0816:08
Suva Reka, I 16:1216:12
Suva Reka, Bus station 16:1716:17
Dulje, Bus station 16:2216:22
Crnoljevo, Bus station 16:3216:32
Štimlje, Bus station 16:5016:50
Mužičane, Bus station 16:5516:55
Lipljan, Bus station 17:1517:15
Priština, Hospital 17:2517:25
Priština, Bus station 17:30 
Bus route 23911 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:4526/07/2017 17:2526/07/2017 01:40 Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  15:45 
Koriša, Bus station 15:5015:50
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 15:5515:55
Grejkovce, Bus station 15:5815:58
Đinovce, Bus station 16:0216:02
Suva Reka, Shirokë 16:0816:08
Suva Reka, I 16:1216:12
Suva Reka, Bus station 16:1716:17
Dulje, Bus station 16:2216:22
Crnoljevo, Bus station 16:3216:32
Štimlje, Bus station 16:5016:50
Mužičane, Bus station 16:5516:55
Lipljan, Bus station 17:1517:15
Priština, Hospital 17:25 
Bus route 23911 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:4526/07/2017 17:3026/07/2017 01:45 Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  15:45 
Koriša, Bus station 15:5015:50
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 15:5515:55
Grejkovce, Bus station 15:5815:58
Đinovce, Bus station 16:0216:02
Suva Reka, Shirokë 16:0816:08
Suva Reka, I 16:1216:12
Suva Reka, Bus station 16:1716:17
Dulje, Bus station 16:2216:22
Crnoljevo, Bus station 16:3216:32
Štimlje, Bus station 16:5016:50
Mužičane, Bus station 16:5516:55
Lipljan, Bus station 17:1517:15
Priština, Hospital 17:2517:25
Priština, Bus station 17:30 
Bus route 23911 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:0026/07/2017 17:5026/07/2017 01:50 Zhur Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  16:00 
Suva Reka, Bus station 16:4516:45
Štimlje, Bus station 17:1517:15
Lipljan, Bus station 17:3517:35
Priština, Bus station 17:50 
Bus route 23995 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:2026/07/2017 18:1526/07/2017 01:55 Teuta Market
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  16:20 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 16:3216:32
Koriša, Bus station 16:4516:45
Grejkovce, Bus station 16:4816:48
Đinovce, Bus station 16:5016:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 16:5816:58
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:0517:05
Dulje, Bus station 17:1517:15
Crnoljevo, Bus station 17:2517:25
Štimlje, Bus station 17:4017:40
Mužičane, Bus station 17:4517:45
Lipljan, Bus station 17:5517:55
Priština, Rrethi 18:15 
Bus route 23828 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:2026/07/2017 18:2026/07/2017 02:00 Teuta Market
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  16:20 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 16:3216:32
Koriša, Bus station 16:4516:45
Grejkovce, Bus station 16:4816:48
Đinovce, Bus station 16:5016:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 16:5816:58
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:0517:05
Dulje, Bus station 17:1517:15
Crnoljevo, Bus station 17:2517:25
Štimlje, Bus station 17:4017:40
Mužičane, Bus station 17:4517:45
Lipljan, Bus station 17:5517:55
Priština, Rrethi 18:1518:15
Priština, Bus station 18:20 
Bus route 23828 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:3226/07/2017 18:1526/07/2017 01:43 Teuta Market
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  16:32 
Koriša, Bus station 16:4516:45
Grejkovce, Bus station 16:4816:48
Đinovce, Bus station 16:5016:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 16:5816:58
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:0517:05
Dulje, Bus station 17:1517:15
Crnoljevo, Bus station 17:2517:25
Štimlje, Bus station 17:4017:40
Mužičane, Bus station 17:4517:45
Lipljan, Bus station 17:5517:55
Priština, Rrethi 18:15 
Bus route 23828 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:3226/07/2017 18:2026/07/2017 01:48 Teuta Market
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  16:32 
Koriša, Bus station 16:4516:45
Grejkovce, Bus station 16:4816:48
Đinovce, Bus station 16:5016:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 16:5816:58
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:0517:05
Dulje, Bus station 17:1517:15
Crnoljevo, Bus station 17:2517:25
Štimlje, Bus station 17:4017:40
Mužičane, Bus station 17:4517:45
Lipljan, Bus station 17:5517:55
Priština, Rrethi 18:1518:15
Priština, Bus station 18:20 
Bus route 23828 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:1026/07/2017 19:0026/07/2017 01:50 Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  17:10 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 17:2017:20
Koriša, Bus station 17:3017:30
Koriša, Legjendë 17:3517:35
Đinovce, Bus station 17:4017:40
Suva Reka, Shirokë 17:4517:45
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:5017:50
Dulje, Bus station 18:0018:00
Crnoljevo, Bus station 18:2018:20
Štimlje, Bus station 18:3518:35
Mužičane, Bus station 18:4518:45
Lipljan, Bus station 18:5018:50
Priština, Rrethi 19:00 
Bus route 23869 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:1026/07/2017 19:0526/07/2017 01:55 Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  17:10 
Prizren, Bazhdaran 17:2017:20
Koriša, Bus station 17:3017:30
Koriša, Legjendë 17:3517:35
Đinovce, Bus station 17:4017:40
Suva Reka, Shirokë 17:4517:45
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:5017:50
Dulje, Bus station 18:0018:00
Crnoljevo, Bus station 18:2018:20
Štimlje, Bus station 18:3518:35
Mužičane, Bus station 18:4518:45
Lipljan, Bus station 18:5018:50
Priština, Rrethi 19:0019:00
Priština, Bus station 19:05 
Bus route 23869 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:2026/07/2017 19:0026/07/2017 01:40 Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  17:20 
Koriša, Bus station 17:3017:30
Koriša, Legjendë 17:3517:35
Đinovce, Bus station 17:4017:40
Suva Reka, Shirokë 17:4517:45
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:5017:50
Dulje, Bus station 18:0018:00
Crnoljevo, Bus station 18:2018:20
Štimlje, Bus station 18:3518:35
Mužičane, Bus station 18:4518:45
Lipljan, Bus station 18:5018:50
Priština, Rrethi 19:00 
Bus route 23869 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:2026/07/2017 19:0526/07/2017 01:45 Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bazhdaran  17:20 
Koriša, Bus station 17:3017:30
Koriša, Legjendë 17:3517:35
Đinovce, Bus station 17:4017:40
Suva Reka, Shirokë 17:4517:45
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:5017:50
Dulje, Bus station 18:0018:00
Crnoljevo, Bus station 18:2018:20
Štimlje, Bus station 18:3518:35
Mužičane, Bus station 18:4518:45
Lipljan, Bus station 18:5018:50
Priština, Rrethi 19:0019:00
Priština, Bus station 19:05 
Bus route 23869 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:3026/07/2017 19:2026/07/2017 01:50 Erza
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  17:30 
Koriša, Bus station 17:5017:50
Nova Šumadija (Prizren), Bus station 17:5517:55
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 18:0518:05
Suva Reka, Bus station 18:1018:10
Dulje, Bus station 18:2018:20
Crnoljevo, Bus station 18:3018:30
Štimlje, Bus station 18:4518:45
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 18:5018:50
Lipljan, Bus station 19:0019:00
Priština, Bus station 19:20 
Bus route 24022 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:0026/07/2017 14:0027/07/2017 20:00 Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  18:00 
Štimlje, Bus station 11:1511:15
Lipljan, Bus station 11:3011:30
Priština, Bus station 14:00 
Bus route 25665 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:0026/07/2017 20:3026/07/2017 01:3070 km Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  19:00 
Priština, Bus station 20:30 70 km
Bus route 15620 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:0026/07/2017 22:0026/07/2017 02:00 Erhan
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  20:00 
Priština, Bus station 22:00 
Bus route 27068 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:3026/07/2017 23:0026/07/2017 01:3075 km Adio Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Prizren, Bus station  21:30 
Gračanica (Priština), Bus station 22:3022:3070 km
Priština, Bus station 23:00 5 km
Bus route 26110 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Prizren
Taxi services - Priština