One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Prizren - Peć

Bus timetables Prizren - Peć

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
06:50 02:00 21/07/2019 08:50 21/07/2019 02:00 Halimaj Reisen tickets for this route unavailable
Halimaj Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   06:50  
Prizren, Arbanë 07:00 07:00
Landovica, Bus station 07:05 07:05
Pirane, Bus station 07:15 07:15
Velika Kruša, Bus station 07:20 07:20
Rogovo, Bus station 07:25 07:25
Zrze (Orahovac), Bus station 07:35 07:35
Bištražin, Bus station 07:45 07:45
Đakovica, Bus station 07:55 08:00
Ereč, Bus station 08:10 08:10
Rastavica (Đakovica), Bus station 08:15 08:15
Prilep (Dečani), Bus station 08:20 08:20
Dečani, Bus station 08:25 08:25
Streoc, Bus station 08:30 08:30
Raušić, Bus station 08:40 08:40
Peć, Bus station 08:50  
Bus route 23846 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:40 02:00 21/07/2019 11:40 21/07/2019 02:00 Monika tickets for this route unavailable
Monika
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   09:40  
Landovica, Bus station 10:00 10:00
Pirane, Bus station 10:05 10:05
Mala Kruša, Bus station 10:10 10:10
Rogovo, Bus station 10:15 10:15
Zrze (Orahovac), Bus station 10:25 10:25
Đakovica, Bus station 10:45 10:45
Piskota (Đakovica), Bus station 10:50 10:50
Skivjane, Bus station 10:55 10:55
Ereč, Bus station 11:00 11:00
Rastavica (Đakovica), Bus station 11:05 11:05
Prilep (Dečani), Bus station 11:10 11:10
Dečani, Bus station 11:15 11:15
Streoc, Bus station 11:20 11:20
Raušić, Bus station 11:25 11:25
Peć, Dulija 11:30 11:30
Peć, Bus station 11:40  
Bus route 25016 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:40 02:05 21/07/2019 12:45 21/07/2019 02:05 Xeni Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Xeni Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   10:40  
Prizren, Arbanë 10:45 10:45
Landovica, Bus station 10:55 10:55
Pirane, Bus station 11:00 11:00
Mala Kruša, Bus station 11:05 11:05
Velika Kruša, Bus station 11:20 11:20
Celina, Bus station 11:22 11:22
Rogovo, Bus station 11:27 11:27
Zrze (Orahovac), Bus station 11:32 11:32
Bištražin, Bus station 11:37 11:37
Đakovica, Bus station 11:45 11:45
Skivjane, Bus station 11:50 11:50
Ereč, Bus station 12:00 12:00
Rastavica (Đakovica), Bus station 12:07 12:07
Prilep (Dečani), Bus station 12:15 12:15
Dečani, Bus station 12:25 12:25
Streoc, Bus station 12:30 12:30
Peć, Bus station 12:45  
Bus route 23972 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:40 02:20 21/07/2019 16:00 21/07/2019 02:20 Monika tickets for this route unavailable
Monika
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   13:40  
Velika Kruša, Bus station 14:00 14:00
Rogovo, Bus station 14:10 14:10
Zrze (Orahovac), Bus station 14:20 14:20
Đakovica, Bus station 14:35 14:45
Skivjane, Bus station 15:00 15:00
Ereč, Bus station 15:10 15:10
Rastavica (Đakovica), Bus station 15:20 15:20
Prilep (Dečani), Bus station 15:25 15:25
Dečani, Bus station 15:30 15:30
Istinić, Bus station 15:35 15:35
Streoc, Bus station 15:40 15:40
Ljubenić, Bus station 15:43 15:43
Raušić, Bus station 15:50 15:50
Peć, Dulija 15:55 15:55
Peć, Bus station 16:00  
Bus route 25019 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:45 02:15 21/07/2019 17:00 21/07/2019 02:15 Halimaj Reisen tickets for this route unavailable
Halimaj Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   14:45  
Prizren, Arbanë 14:55 14:55
Landovica, Bus station 15:00 15:00
Pirane, Bus station 15:05 15:05
Velika Kruša, Bus station 15:10 15:10
Rogovo, Bus station 15:15 15:15
Zrze (Orahovac), Bus station 15:20 15:20
Bištražin, Bus station 15:25 15:25
Đakovica, Bus station 15:30 15:45
Ereč, Bus station 16:00 16:00
Rastavica (Đakovica), Bus station 16:05 16:05
Prilep (Dečani), Bus station 16:15 16:15
Dečani, Bus station 16:25 16:25
Streoc, Bus station 16:40 16:40
Raušić, Bus station 16:50 16:50
Peć, Bus station 17:00  
Bus route 23847 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:45 01:50 21/07/2019 19:35 21/07/2019 01:50 Monika tickets for this route unavailable
Monika
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Prizren, Bus station   17:45  
Pirane, Bus station 18:00 18:00
Mala Kruša, Bus station 18:05 18:05
Rogovo, Bus station 18:10 18:10
Zrze (Orahovac), Bus station 18:15 18:15
Đakovica, Bus station 18:35 18:45
Piskota (Đakovica), Bus station 18:50 18:50
Skivjane, Bus station 18:55 18:55
Ereč, Bus station 19:00 19:00
Rastavica (Đakovica), Bus station 19:05 19:05
Prilep (Dečani), Bus station 19:10 19:10
Dečani, Bus station 19:15 19:15
Streoc, Bus station 19:20 19:20
Raušić, Bus station 19:25 19:25
Peć, Dulija 19:30 19:30
Peć, Bus station 19:35  
Bus route 25017 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Prizren
Taxi services - Peć
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy