One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Priština - Prizren

Bus timetables Priština - Prizren

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
06:50 01:30 20/12/2019 08:20 20/12/2019 01:30 Bres Tours not available online
Bres Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   06:50  
Prizren, Bus station 08:20  
Bus route 25844 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:50 01:50 20/12/2019 09:40 20/12/2019 01:50 Didi Company not available online
Didi Company
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   07:50  
Lipljan, Bus station 08:05 08:05
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 08:10 08:10
Štimlje, Bus station 08:30 08:30
Crnoljevo, Bus station 08:35 08:35
Dulje, Bus station 08:55 08:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:15 09:15
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 09:20 09:20
Koriša, Bus station 09:30 09:30
Prizren, Bus station 09:40  
Bus route 23724 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:15 01:30 20/12/2019 09:45 20/12/2019 01:30 70 km Benko Tours 92 not available online
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   08:15  
Prizren, Bus station 09:45   70 km
Bus route 15980 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:20 01:50 20/12/2019 10:10 20/12/2019 01:50 Drini Reisen not available online
Drini Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   08:20  
Lipljan, Bus station 08:45 08:45
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 08:50 08:50
Štimlje, Bus station 09:00 09:00
Crnoljevo, Bus station 09:10 09:10
Dulje, Bus station 09:25 09:25
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:35 09:35
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 09:45 09:45
Đinovce, Bus station 09:50 09:50
Grejkovce, Bus station 09:55 09:55
Koriša, Bus station 10:00 10:00
Prizren, Lubizhdë 10:05 10:05
Prizren, Bus station 10:10  
Bus route 23975 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:30 01:30 20/12/2019 10:00 20/12/2019 01:30 72 km Benko Tours 92 not available online
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   08:30  
Štimlje, Bus station 09:00 09:00 26 km
Suva Reka, Bus station 09:30 09:30 28 km
Prizren, Bus station 10:00   18 km
Bus route 20874 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:45 01:50 20/12/2019 10:35 20/12/2019 01:50 Bashkimi Reisen not available online
Bashkimi Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   08:45  
Lipljan, Bus station 09:05 09:05
Štimlje, Bus station 09:25 09:25
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:05 10:05
Prizren, Bus station 10:35  
Bus route 23853 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:30 01:50 20/12/2019 11:20 20/12/2019 01:50 Zhur Tours not available online
Zhur Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   09:30  
Lipljan, Bus station 09:50 09:50
Štimlje, Bus station 10:10 10:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 10:50 10:50
Prizren, Bus station 11:20  
Bus route 23997 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:55 01:35 20/12/2019 11:30 20/12/2019 01:35 77 km Sandžaktrans not available online
Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   09:55  
Čaglavica, Bus station 10:05 10:05 6 km
Štimlje, Bus station 10:30 10:30 25 km
Suva Reka, Bus station 11:00 11:00 26 km
Prizren, Bus station 11:30   20 km
Bus route 24932 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:20 01:55 20/12/2019 12:15 20/12/2019 01:55 Atmaxha Trans not available online
Atmaxha Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   10:20  
Lipljan, Bus station 10:40 10:40
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 10:50 10:50
Štimlje, Bus station 11:00 11:00
Crnoljevo, Bus station 11:10 11:10
Dulje, Bus station 11:30 11:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 11:40 11:40
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 11:45 11:45
Koriša, Bus station 11:55 11:55
Prizren, Bazhdaran 12:05 12:05
Prizren, Bus station 12:15  
Bus route 23713 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:35 01:50 20/12/2019 12:25 20/12/2019 01:50 Arbëria Turist not available online
Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   10:35  
Priština, Rrethi 10:42 10:42
Lipljan, Bus station 11:00 11:00
Mužičane, Bus station 11:10 11:10
Štimlje, Bus station 11:15 11:15
Crnoljevo, Bus station 11:30 11:30
Dulje, Bus station 11:45 11:45
Suva Reka, Bus station 11:50 11:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 11:58 11:58
Đinovce, Bus station 12:03 12:03
Grejkovce, Bus station 12:06 12:06
Koriša, Bus station 12:10 12:10
Prizren, Bazhdaran 12:15 12:15
Prizren, Bus station 12:25  
Bus route 24009 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
11:45 01:45 20/12/2019 13:30 20/12/2019 01:45 Halimaj Reisen not available online
Halimaj Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   11:45  
Lipljan, Bus station 12:10 12:10
Štimlje, Bus station 12:25 12:25
Crnoljevo, Bus station 12:35 12:35
Dulje, Bus station 12:45 12:45
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:00 13:00
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 13:05 13:05
Đinovce, Bus station 13:10 13:10
Koriša, Bus station 13:15 13:15
Prizren, Bazhdaran 13:20 13:20
Prizren, Bus station 13:30  
Bus route 23844 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:00 01:50 20/12/2019 13:50 20/12/2019 01:50 Fati Tours not available online
Fati Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   12:00  
Priština, Rrethi 12:07 12:07
Lipljan, Bus station 12:20 12:20
Mužičane, Bus station 12:30 12:30
Štimlje, Bus station 12:35 12:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 12:50 12:50
Dulje, Bus station 13:05 13:05
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:15 13:15
Suva Reka, Shirokë 13:20 13:20
Đinovce, Bus station 13:25 13:25
Grejkovce, Bus station 13:28 13:28
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 13:30 13:30
Koriša, Bus station 13:33 13:33
Prizren, Bazhdaran 13:45 13:45
Prizren, Bus station 13:50  
Bus route 23939 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:35 01:45 20/12/2019 14:20 20/12/2019 01:45 Jeta not available online
Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   12:35  
Priština, Hospital 12:43 12:43
Lipljan, Bus station 12:58 12:58
Mužičane, Bus station 13:09 13:09
Štimlje, Bus station 13:15 13:15
Crnoljevo, Bus station 13:28 13:28
Dulje, Bus station 13:45 13:45
Suva Reka, Bus station 13:50 13:50
Suva Reka, I 13:53 13:53
Suva Reka, Shirokë 13:56 13:56
Đinovce, Bus station 13:59 13:59
Grejkovce, Bus station 14:03 14:03
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 14:06 14:06
Koriša, Bus station 14:08 14:08
Prizren, Bazhdaran 14:15 14:15
Prizren, Bus station 14:20  
Bus route 23912 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:50 01:55 20/12/2019 14:45 20/12/2019 01:55 Erza not available online
Erza
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   12:50  
Lipljan, Bus station 13:15 13:15
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 13:20 13:20
Štimlje, Bus station 13:35 13:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 13:45 13:45
Dulje, Bus station 14:00 14:00
Suva Reka, Bus station 14:10 14:10
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 14:20 14:20
Nova Šumadija (Prizren), Bus station 14:30 14:30
Koriša, Bus station 14:35 14:35
Prizren, Bus station 14:45  
Bus route 24027 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:30 01:50 20/12/2019 15:20 20/12/2019 01:50 Dardani not available online
Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   13:30  
Priština, Rrethi 13:35 13:35
Lipljan, Bus station 13:55 13:55
Mužičane, Bus station 14:05 14:05
Štimlje, Bus station 14:10 14:10
Crnoljevo, Bus station 14:20 14:20
Dulje, Bus station 14:30 14:30
Suva Reka, Bus station 14:50 14:50
Suva Reka, Shirokë 14:55 14:55
Đinovce, Bus station 15:00 15:00
Koriša, Legjendë 15:03 15:03
Koriša, Bus station 15:05 15:05
Prizren, Bazhdaran 15:10 15:10
Prizren, Bus station 15:20  
Bus route 23870 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:00 01:50 20/12/2019 15:50 20/12/2019 01:50 Bashkimi Reisen not available online
Bashkimi Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   14:00  
Lipljan, Bus station 14:20 14:20
Štimlje, Bus station 14:40 14:40
Suva Reka, Bus station 15:20 15:20
Prizren, Bus station 15:50  
Bus route 23854 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:30 01:50 20/12/2019 16:20 20/12/2019 01:50 Zhur Tours not available online
Zhur Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   14:30  
Lipljan, Bus station 14:50 14:50
Štimlje, Bus station 15:10 15:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 15:50 15:50
Prizren, Bus station 16:20  
Bus route 23998 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:30 02:30 20/12/2019 17:00 20/12/2019 02:30 Mendi Tours not available online
Mendi Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   14:30  
Kosovo Polje, Bus station 14:40 14:40
Slatina (Kosovo Polje), Bus station 14:50 14:50
Komorane (Glogovac), Bus station 15:05 15:05
Orlate, Bus station 15:15 15:15
Crni Lug (Mališevo), Bus station 15:25 15:25
Mališevo (Mališevo), Bus station 15:30 15:30
Dragobilje, Bus station 15:35 15:35
Ostrozub (Mališevo), Bus station 15:45 15:45
Orahovac, Bus station 16:05 16:05
Fortesë (Orahovac), Bus station 16:15 16:15
Zrze (Orahovac), Bus station 16:20 16:20
Rogovo, Bus station 16:25 16:25
Celina, Bus station 16:30 16:30
Velika Kruša, Bus station 16:39 16:39
Mala Kruša, Bus station 16:40 16:40
Pirane, Bus station 16:45 16:45
Prizren, Arbanë 16:55 16:55
Prizren, Bus station 17:00  
Bus route 23928 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:35 01:55 20/12/2019 17:30 20/12/2019 01:55 Atmaxha Trans not available online
Atmaxha Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   15:35  
Lipljan, Bus station 16:00 16:00
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 16:10 16:10
Štimlje, Bus station 16:20 16:20
Crnoljevo, Bus station 16:30 16:30
Dulje, Bus station 16:45 16:45
Suva Reka, Bus station 16:55 16:55
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 17:05 17:05
Koriša, Bus station 17:15 17:15
Prizren, Bazhdaran 17:20 17:20
Prizren, Bus station 17:30  
Bus route 23714 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:50 01:50 20/12/2019 17:40 20/12/2019 01:50 Arbëria Turist not available online
Arbëria Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   15:50  
Priština, Rrethi 15:57 15:57
Lipljan, Bus station 16:10 16:10
Mužičane, Bus station 16:15 16:15
Štimlje, Bus station 16:30 16:30
Crnoljevo, Bus station 16:40 16:40
Dulje, Bus station 16:50 16:50
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:05 17:05
Suva Reka, Shirokë 17:10 17:10
Đinovce, Bus station 17:20 17:20
Grejkovce, Bus station 17:25 17:25
Koriša, Bus station 17:30 17:30
Prizren, Bazhdaran 17:35 17:35
Prizren, Bus station 17:40  
Bus route 24008 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
16:10 01:40 20/12/2019 17:50 20/12/2019 01:40 Shpejtimi not available online
Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   16:10  
Priština, Rrethi 16:17 16:17
Lipljan, Bus station 16:30 16:30
Mužičane, Bus station 16:40 16:40
Štimlje, Bus station 16:45 16:45
Crnoljevo, Bus station 16:50 16:50
Dulje, Bus station 17:10 17:10
Suva Reka, Bus station 17:20 17:20
Suva Reka, Shirokë 17:25 17:25
Đinovce, Bus station 17:30 17:30
Grejkovce, Bus station 17:32 17:32
Koriša, Bus station 17:35 17:35
Prizren, Bazhdaran 17:45 17:45
Prizren, Bus station 17:50  
Bus route 24035 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:55 01:45 20/12/2019 18:40 20/12/2019 01:45 Halimaj Reisen not available online
Halimaj Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   16:55  
Lipljan, Bus station 17:20 17:20
Štimlje, Bus station 17:35 17:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 17:45 17:45
Dulje, Bus station 18:00 18:00
Suva Reka, Bus station 18:15 18:15
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 18:20 18:20
Đinovce, Bus station 18:25 18:25
Koriša, Bus station 18:30 18:30
Prizren, Bazhdaran 18:35 18:35
Prizren, Bus station 18:40  
Bus route 23845 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:15 01:50 20/12/2019 19:05 20/12/2019 01:50 Shpejtimi not available online
Shpejtimi
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   17:15  
Priština, Rrethi 17:17 17:17
Lipljan, Bus station 17:30 17:30
Mužičane, Bus station 17:40 17:40
Štimlje, Bus station 17:45 17:45
Crnoljevo, Bus station 17:50 17:50
Dulje, Bus station 18:05 18:05
Suva Reka, Bus station 18:30 18:30
Suva Reka, Shirokë 18:35 18:35
Đinovce, Bus station 18:40 18:40
Grejkovce, Bus station 18:45 18:45
Koriša, Bus station 18:50 18:50
Prizren, Bazhdaran 18:55 18:55
Prizren, Bus station 19:05  
Bus route 24034 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:30 01:30 20/12/2019 19:00 20/12/2019 01:30 72 km Benko Tours 92 not available online
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   17:30  
Štimlje, Bus station 18:00 18:00 26 km
Suva Reka, Bus station 18:30 18:30 28 km
Prizren, Bus station 19:00   18 km
Bus route 20875 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:45 01:45 20/12/2019 19:30 20/12/2019 01:45 75 km Adio not available online
Adio
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   17:45  
Gračanica (Priština), Bus station 18:00 18:00 5 km
Prizren, Bus station 19:30   70 km
Bus route 26111 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:55 01:40 20/12/2019 19:35 20/12/2019 01:40 Jeta not available online
Jeta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   17:55  
Priština, Hospital 18:00 18:00
Lipljan, Bus station 18:10 18:10
Mužičane, Bus station 18:18 18:18
Štimlje, Bus station 18:25 18:25
Crnoljevo, Bus station 18:35 18:35
Dulje, Bus station 18:50 18:50
Suva Reka, Bus station 19:05 19:05
Suva Reka, I 19:10 19:10
Suva Reka, Shirokë 19:15 19:15
Đinovce, Bus station 19:20 19:20
Grejkovce, Bus station 19:23 19:23
Ljutoglava (Prizren), Bus station 19:26 19:26
Koriša, Bus station 19:30 19:30
Prizren, Bazhdaran 19:32 19:32
Prizren, Bus station 19:35  
Bus route 23913 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:10 01:50 20/12/2019 20:00 20/12/2019 01:50 Bashkimi Reisen not available online
Bashkimi Reisen
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   18:10  
Lipljan, Bus station 18:30 18:30
Štimlje, Bus station 18:50 18:50
Suva Reka, Bus station 19:30 19:30
Prizren, Bus station 20:00  
Bus route 23855 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:40 01:30 20/12/2019 20:10 20/12/2019 01:30 70 km Benko Tours 92 not available online
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   18:40  
Prizren, Bus station 20:10   70 km
Bus route 15617 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:40 01:45 20/12/2019 20:25 20/12/2019 01:45 Zhur Tours not available online
Zhur Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   18:40  
Lipljan, Bus station 18:55 18:55
Štimlje, Bus station 19:15 19:15
Suva Reka, Bus station 19:45 19:45
Prizren, Bus station 20:25  
Bus route 23999 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:55 01:45 20/12/2019 20:40 20/12/2019 01:45 Teuta Market not available online
Teuta Market
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   18:55  
Priština, Rrethi 19:00 19:00
Lipljan, Bus station 19:20 19:20
Mužičane, Bus station 19:30 19:30
Štimlje, Bus station 19:35 19:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 19:45 19:45
Dulje, Bus station 19:55 19:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 20:05 20:05
Suva Reka, Shirokë 20:08 20:08
Đinovce, Bus station 20:15 20:15
Grejkovce, Bus station 20:18 20:18
Koriša, Bus station 20:25 20:25
Prizren, Bazhdaran 20:35 20:35
Prizren, Bus station 20:40  
Bus route 23829 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:00 02:21 20/12/2019 21:21 20/12/2019 02:21 Mendi Tours not available online
Mendi Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   19:00  
Kosovo Polje, Bus station 19:10 19:10
Slatina (Kosovo Polje), Bus station 19:20 19:20
Komorane (Glogovac), Bus station 19:30 19:30
Orlate, Bus station 19:35 19:35
Crni Lug (Mališevo), Bus station 19:40 19:40
Mališevo (Mališevo), Bus station 19:50 19:50
Dragobilje, Bus station 19:55 19:55
Ostrozub (Mališevo), Bus station 20:00 20:00
Orahovac, Bus station 20:15 20:15
Fortesë (Orahovac), Bus station 20:20 20:20
Zrze (Orahovac), Bus station 20:25 20:25
Rogovo, Bus station 20:30 20:30
Celina, Bus station 20:35 20:35
Velika Kruša, Bus station 20:37 20:37
Mala Kruša, Bus station 20:39 20:39
Pirane, Bus station 20:40 20:40
Prizren, Arbanë 20:50 20:50
Prizren, Bus station 21:21  
Bus route 23929 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:20 01:35 20/12/2019 20:55 20/12/2019 01:35 77 km Sandžaktrans not available online
Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   19:20  
Čaglavica, Bus station 19:30 19:30 6 km
Štimlje, Bus station 19:55 19:55 25 km
Suva Reka, Bus station 20:25 20:25 26 km
Prizren, Bus station 20:55   20 km
Bus route 24933 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:15 01:30 20/12/2019 20:45 20/12/2019 01:30 Bres Tours not available online
Bres Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   19:15  
Prizren, Bus station 20:45  
Bus route 25666 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:45 01:40 20/12/2019 21:25 20/12/2019 01:40 Dardani not available online
Dardani
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   19:45  
Priština, Rrethi 19:55 19:55
Lipljan, Bus station 20:05 20:05
Mužičane, Bus station 20:15 20:15
Štimlje, Bus station 20:25 20:25
Crnoljevo, Bus station 20:30 20:30
Dulje, Bus station 20:45 20:45
Suva Reka, Bus station 20:55 20:55
Suva Reka, Shirokë 21:00 21:00
Đinovce, Bus station 21:05 21:05
Koriša, Legjendë 21:08 21:08
Koriša, Bus station 21:10 21:10
Prizren, Bazhdaran 21:15 21:15
Prizren, Bus station 21:25  
Bus route 23871 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:00 01:40 20/12/2019 21:40 20/12/2019 01:40 Erza not available online
Erza
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   20:00  
Lipljan, Bus station 20:15 20:15
Hani (Štimlje), Bus station 20:25 20:25
Štimlje, Bus station 20:35 20:35
Crnoljevo, Bus station 20:45 20:45
Dulje, Bus station 20:55 20:55
Suva Reka, Bus station 21:05 21:05
Topličane (Suva Reka), Bus station 21:15 21:15
Nova Šumadija (Prizren), Bus station 21:25 21:25
Koriša, Bus station 21:30 21:30
Prizren, Bus station 21:40  
Bus route 24023 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:55 01:30 20/12/2019 23:25 20/12/2019 01:30 70 km Benko Tours 92 not available online
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   21:55  
Prizren, Bus station 23:25   70 km
Bus route 15618 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:15 01:30 20/12/2019 23:45 20/12/2019 01:30 Erhan not available online
Erhan
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   22:15  
Prizren, Bus station 23:45  
Bus route 27069 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
03:45 01:45 20/12/2019 05:30 20/12/2019 01:45 75 km Adio not available online
Adio
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Priština, Bus station   03:45  
Gračanica (Priština), Bus station 04:00 04:00 5 km
Prizren, Bus station 05:30   70 km
Bus route 26112 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Tickets
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Priština
Taxi services - Prizren
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy