One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Podgorica - Kotor

Bus timetables Podgorica - Kotor

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
00:30 02:35 08/12/2019 03:05 08/12/2019 02:35 OZLEM 6 GBP
OZLEM
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   00:30  
Kotor 03:05  
07:05 02:05 08/12/2019 09:10 08/12/2019 02:05 BJELOPAVLIA TRANS 6 GBP
BJELOPAVLIA TRANS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   07:05  
Kotor 09:10  
07:05 02:05 08/12/2019 09:10 08/12/2019 02:05 89 km Bjelopavlija Trans not available online
Bjelopavlija Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   07:05  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 07:17 07:17 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 07:47 07:47 30 km
Budva, Bus station 08:30 08:30 30 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 08:45 08:45 15 km
Kotor, Bus station 09:10   8 km
Bus route 10745 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:25 02:18 08/12/2019 09:43 08/12/2019 02:18 VUJOVIĆ VR 6 GBP
VUJOVIĆ VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   07:25  
Kotor 09:43  
07:25 02:18 08/12/2019 09:43 08/12/2019 02:18 89 km Vujović VR not available online
Vujović VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   07:25  
Cetinje, Bus station 08:05 08:05 36 km
Zavala, Bus station 08:40 08:40 27 km
Budva, Bus station 08:58 08:58 3 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 09:15 09:15 15 km
Kotor, Bus station 09:43   8 km
Bus route 11371 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:55 02:15 08/12/2019 10:10 08/12/2019 02:15 DANGRAD PREVOZ 6 GBP
DANGRAD PREVOZ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   07:55  
Kotor 10:10  
07:55 02:15 08/12/2019 10:10 08/12/2019 02:15 89 km Dangrad prevoz
Keković
not available online
Dangrad prevoz
Keković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   07:55  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 08:03 08:03 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 08:15 08:15 9 km
Meterizi, Bus station 08:23 08:23 8 km
Cetinje, Bus station 08:40 08:40 13 km
Brajići, Bus station 08:59 08:59 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 09:16 09:16 13 km
Budva, Bus station 09:30 09:30 3 km
Lastva, Bus station 09:38 09:38 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 09:47 09:47 8 km
Jugodrvo, Intersection 09:50 09:50 2 km
Kotor, Bus station 10:10   6 km
Bus route 10935 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:13 02:05 08/12/2019 11:18 08/12/2019 02:05 87 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   09:13  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 09:21 09:21 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 09:31 09:31 9 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 09:35 09:35 2 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 09:36 09:36 2 km
Meterizi, Bus station 09:42 09:42 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 10:10 10:10 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 10:18 10:18 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 10:22 10:22 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 10:28 10:28 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 10:34 10:34 5 km
Markovići, Bus station 10:39 10:39 4 km
Budva, Bus station 10:43 10:43 7 km
Lastva, Bus station 10:51 10:51 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 10:58 10:58 8 km
Kotor, Bus station 11:18   6 km
Bus route 10684 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:13 02:05 08/12/2019 11:18 08/12/2019 02:05 ADRIATIC TRAVEL 7 GBP
ADRIATIC TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   09:13  
Kotor 11:18  
09:25 02:10 08/12/2019 11:35 08/12/2019 02:10 97 km Pavićević Tours not available online
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   09:25  
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 10:26 10:26 56 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 10:32 10:32 4 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 10:37 10:37 6 km
Budva, Bus station 10:49 10:49 8 km
Lastva, Bus station 10:59 10:59 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 11:10 11:10 8 km
Kotor, Bus station 11:35   8 km
Bus route 30634 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:38 02:07 08/12/2019 11:45 08/12/2019 02:07 89 km Striković not available online
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   09:38  
Cetinje, Bus station 10:25 10:25 36 km
Brajići, Bus station 10:45 10:45 14 km
Budva, Bus station 11:07 11:07 16 km
Kotor, Bus station 11:45   23 km
Bus route 11315 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:38 02:07 08/12/2019 11:45 08/12/2019 02:07 TOURING DOO KOTOR 7 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   09:38  
Kotor 11:45  
09:55 02:10 08/12/2019 12:05 08/12/2019 02:10 89 km Pavićević Tours not available online
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   09:55  
Meterizi, Bus station 10:20 10:20 23 km
Cetinje, Bus station 10:35 10:35 13 km
Obzovica, Bus station 10:47 10:47 9 km
Markovići, Bus station 11:05 11:05 14 km
Budva, Bus station 11:16 11:16 7 km
Lastva, Bus station 11:24 11:24 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 11:32 11:32 8 km
Kotor, Bus station 12:05   8 km
Bus route 11170 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:55 02:10 08/12/2019 12:05 08/12/2019 02:10 PAVIĆEVIĆ TOURS 6 GBP
PAVIĆEVIĆ TOURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   09:55  
Kotor 12:05  
10:00 01:40 08/12/2019 11:40 08/12/2019 01:40 89 km Simon Voyages not available online
Simon Voyages
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   10:00  
Cetinje, Bus station 10:38 10:38 36 km
Budva, Bus station 11:15 11:15 30 km
Kotor, Bus station 11:40   23 km
Bus route 11220 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:15 02:20 08/12/2019 12:35 08/12/2019 02:20 DAN TOURS PEROVIĆ 7 GBP
DAN TOURS PEROVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   10:15  
Kotor 12:35  
10:15 02:20 08/12/2019 12:35 08/12/2019 02:20 89 km Dan Tours Perović not available online
Dan Tours Perović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   10:15  
Cetinje, Bus station 10:55 10:55 36 km
Budva, Bus station 11:50 11:50 30 km
Lastva, Bus station 11:58 11:58 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 12:10 12:10 8 km
Jugodrvo, Intersection 12:22 12:22 2 km
Kotor, Bus station 12:35   6 km
Bus route 10911 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:00 03:15 08/12/2019 14:15 08/12/2019 03:15 89 km Papović not available online
Papović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   11:00  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 11:08 11:08 6 km
Meterizi, Bus station 11:25 11:25 17 km
Cetinje, Bus station 11:55 11:55 13 km
Obzovica, Bus station 12:04 12:04 9 km
Brajići, Bus station 12:10 12:10 5 km
Zavala, Bus station 12:27 12:27 14 km
Budva, Bus station 13:40 13:40 2 km
Lastva, Bus station 13:48 13:48 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 13:55 13:55 8 km
Jugodrvo, Intersection 13:57 13:57 2 km
Kavač, Izlaz iz tunela Vrmac 14:01 14:01 3 km
Kotor, Bus station 14:15   3 km
Bus route 11167 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:08 02:07 08/12/2019 13:15 08/12/2019 02:07 PAPOVIĆ 7 GBP
PAPOVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   11:08  
Kotor 13:15  
11:28 02:42 08/12/2019 14:10 08/12/2019 02:42 103 km 4. decembar not available online
4. decembar
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića)   11:28  
Podgorica, Bus station 11:55 11:55 6 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 12:03 12:03 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 12:12 12:12 9 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 12:28 12:28 17 km
Cetinje, Bus station 12:33 12:33 4 km
Očinići, Bus station 12:38 12:38 5 km
Brajići, Bus station 12:50 12:50 9 km
Zavala, Bus station 13:07 13:07 14 km
Budva, Bus station 13:20 13:20 2 km
Lastva, Bus station 13:28 13:28 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 13:35 13:35 8 km
Jugodrvo, Intersection 13:37 13:37 2 km
Tivat, Bus station 13:57 13:57 6 km
Kotor, Bus station 14:10   8 km
Bus route 10682 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:55 02:15 08/12/2019 14:10 08/12/2019 02:15 4 DECEMBAR 6 GBP
4 DECEMBAR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   11:55  
Kotor 14:10  
12:05 03:28 08/12/2019 15:33 08/12/2019 03:28 89 km Nikčević not available online
Nikčević
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   12:05  
Cetinje, Bus station 12:45 12:45 36 km
Budva, Bus station 14:58 14:58 30 km
Lastva, Bus station 15:06 15:06 7 km
Jugodrvo, Intersection 15:25 15:25 10 km
Kavač, Izlaz iz tunela Vrmac 15:29 15:29 3 km
Kotor, Bus station 15:33   3 km
Bus route 10708 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
13:07 02:05 08/12/2019 15:12 08/12/2019 02:05 89 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   13:07  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 13:15 13:15 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 13:26 13:26 9 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 13:30 13:30 2 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 13:32 13:32 2 km
Meterizi, Bus station 13:38 13:38 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 13:51 13:51 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 14:04 14:04 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 14:08 14:08 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 14:14 14:14 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 14:20 14:20 5 km
Markovići, Bus station 14:25 14:25 4 km
Budva, Bus station 14:36 14:36 7 km
Lastva, Bus station 14:44 14:44 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 14:51 14:51 8 km
Kotor, Bus station 15:12   8 km
Bus route 10690 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:07 02:05 08/12/2019 15:12 08/12/2019 02:05 ADRIATIC TRAVEL 7 GBP
ADRIATIC TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   13:07  
Kotor 15:12  
13:25 02:08 08/12/2019 15:33 08/12/2019 02:08 NIKČEVIĆ 6 GBP
NIKČEVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   13:25  
Kotor 15:33  
14:23 01:55 08/12/2019 16:18 08/12/2019 01:55 89 km Dangrad prevoz
Keković
not available online
Dangrad prevoz
Keković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   14:23  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 14:31 14:31 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 14:40 14:40 9 km
Meterizi, Bus station 14:50 14:50 8 km
Cetinje, Bus station 15:00 15:00 13 km
Brajići, Bus station 15:15 15:15 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 15:32 15:32 13 km
Budva, Bus station 15:43 15:43 3 km
Lastva, Bus station 15:51 15:51 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 15:59 15:59 8 km
Jugodrvo, Intersection 16:08 16:08 2 km
Kotor, Bus station 16:18   6 km
Bus route 10937 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:23 02:05 08/12/2019 16:28 08/12/2019 02:05 DANGRAD PREVOZ 6 GBP
DANGRAD PREVOZ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   14:23  
Kotor 16:28  
15:05 02:40 08/12/2019 17:45 08/12/2019 02:40 94 km Glušica not available online
Glušica
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića)   15:05  
Podgorica, Bus station 15:35 15:35 5 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 15:45 15:45 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 15:57 15:57 9 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 16:13 16:13 17 km
Cetinje, Bus station 16:25 16:25 4 km
Očinići, Bus station 16:30 16:30 5 km
Brajići, Bus station 16:40 16:40 9 km
Zavala, Bus station 17:00 17:00 14 km
Budva, Bus station 17:10 17:10 2 km
Lastva, Bus station 17:18 17:18 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 17:25 17:25 8 km
Jugodrvo, Intersection 17:30 17:30 2 km
Kotor, Bus station 17:45   6 km
Bus route 10989 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:25 02:27 08/12/2019 17:52 08/12/2019 02:27 97 km Autoprevoz Zaton not available online
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   15:25  
Cetinje, Bus station 16:10 16:10 36 km
Budva, Bus station 16:55 16:55 30 km
Lastva, Bus station 17:10 17:10 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 17:20 17:20 8 km
Tivat, Bus station 17:30 17:30 8 km
Kotor, Bus station 17:52   8 km
Bus route 10713 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:45 02:10 08/12/2019 17:55 08/12/2019 02:10 GLUŠICA 7 GBP
GLUŠICA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   15:45  
Kotor 17:55  
15:59 02:03 08/12/2019 18:02 08/12/2019 02:03 97 km Vot Turist not available online
Vot Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   15:59  
Cetinje, Bus station 16:50 16:50 36 km
Budva, Bus station 17:17 17:17 30 km
Tivat, Bus station 17:55 17:55 23 km
Kotor, Bus station 18:02   8 km
Bus route 11331 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:59 02:03 08/12/2019 18:02 08/12/2019 02:03 VOT TURIST 6 GBP
VOT TURIST
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   15:59  
Kotor 18:02  
16:25 02:05 08/12/2019 18:30 08/12/2019 02:05 89 km Papović not available online
Papović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   16:25  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 16:33 16:33 6 km
Meterizi, Bus station 16:50 16:50 17 km
Cetinje, Bus station 17:10 17:10 13 km
Obzovica, Bus station 17:19 17:19 9 km
Brajići, Bus station 17:25 17:25 5 km
Zavala, Bus station 17:42 17:42 14 km
Budva, Bus station 17:55 17:55 2 km
Lastva, Bus station 18:03 18:03 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 18:10 18:10 8 km
Jugodrvo, Intersection 18:12 18:12 2 km
Kavač, Izlaz iz tunela Vrmac 18:16 18:16 3 km
Kotor, Bus station 18:30   3 km
Bus route 11165 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:25 02:05 08/12/2019 18:30 08/12/2019 02:05 PAPOVIĆ 7 GBP
PAPOVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   16:25  
Kotor 18:30  
17:14 02:21 08/12/2019 19:35 08/12/2019 02:21 ADRIATIC TRAVEL 7 GBP
ADRIATIC TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   17:14  
Kotor 19:35  
17:14 02:21 08/12/2019 19:35 08/12/2019 02:21 97 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   17:14  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 17:22 17:22 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 17:34 17:34 9 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 17:38 17:38 2 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 17:40 17:40 2 km
Meterizi, Bus station 17:46 17:46 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 18:01 18:01 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 18:08 18:08 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 18:12 18:12 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 18:18 18:18 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 18:24 18:24 5 km
Markovići, Bus station 18:29 18:29 4 km
Budva, Bus station 18:40 18:45 7 km
Lastva, Bus station 18:52 18:52 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 18:59 18:59 8 km
Tivat, Bus station 19:10 19:15 8 km
Kotor, Bus station 19:35   8 km
Bus route 10692 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:44 02:16 08/12/2019 20:00 08/12/2019 02:16 97 km Autoprevoz Zaton not available online
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   17:44  
Cetinje, Bus station 18:30 18:30 36 km
Budva, Bus station 19:15 19:15 40 km
Tivat, Bus station 19:45 19:45 12 km
Kotor, Bus station 20:00   9 km
Bus route 10719 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:54 01:55 08/12/2019 19:49 08/12/2019 01:55 TOURING DOO KOTOR 7 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   17:54  
Kotor 19:49  
17:54 01:55 08/12/2019 19:49 08/12/2019 01:55 89 km Striković not available online
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   17:54  
Cetinje, Bus station 18:40 18:40 36 km
Budva, Bus station 19:25 19:25 30 km
Kotor, Bus station 19:49   23 km
Bus route 11313 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:05 02:11 08/12/2019 20:16 08/12/2019 02:11 102 km 4. decembar not available online
4. decembar
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića)   18:05  
Podgorica, Bus station 18:20 18:20 5 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 18:28 18:28 5 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 18:37 18:37 10 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 18:53 18:53 17 km
Cetinje, Bus station 18:58 18:58 4 km
Očinići, Bus station 19:03 19:03 5 km
Brajići, Bus station 19:13 19:13 9 km
Zavala, Bus station 19:30 19:30 14 km
Budva, Bus station 19:40 19:40 2 km
Lastva, Bus station 19:48 19:48 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 19:55 19:55 8 km
Jugodrvo, Intersection 19:57 19:57 2 km
Tivat, Bus station 20:04 20:04 6 km
Kotor, Bus station 20:16   8 km
Bus route 10680 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:20 01:56 08/12/2019 20:16 08/12/2019 01:56 4 DECEMBAR 6 GBP
4 DECEMBAR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   18:20  
Kotor 20:16  
18:30 02:15 08/12/2019 20:45 08/12/2019 02:15 DRUM 6 GBP
DRUM
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   18:30  
Kotor 20:45  
18:30 02:15 08/12/2019 20:45 08/12/2019 02:15 97 km Blue Line not available online
Blue Line
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   18:30  
Cetinje, Bus station 19:15 19:15 36 km
Budva, Bus station 20:00 20:00 40 km
Tivat, Bus station 20:30 20:30 12 km
Kotor, Bus station 20:45   9 km
Bus route 10748 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:20 02:03 08/12/2019 22:23 08/12/2019 02:03 TOURING DOO KOTOR 7 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   20:20  
Kotor 22:23  
20:20 02:03 08/12/2019 22:23 08/12/2019 02:03 89 km Striković not available online
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   20:20  
Cetinje, Bus station 21:10 21:10 36 km
Budva, Bus station 21:47 21:47 30 km
Kotor, Bus station 22:23   23 km
Bus route 11311 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:28 02:02 08/12/2019 23:30 08/12/2019 02:02 89 km Pavićević Tours not available online
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   21:28  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 21:36 21:36 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 22:06 22:06 30 km
Brajići, Bus station 22:22 22:22 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 22:50 22:50 13 km
Budva, Bus station 23:00 23:00 3 km
Lastva, Bus station 23:10 23:10 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Bus station 23:20 23:20 8 km
Kotor, Bus station 23:30   8 km
Bus route 30632 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:45 01:55 08/12/2019 00:40 09/12/2019 01:55 Globtour 5 GBP
Globtour
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica Busbahnhof   22:45  
Kotor Busbahnhof 00:40  
00:30 02:35 08/12/2019 03:05 08/12/2019 02:35 97 km Ozlem not available online
Ozlem
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   00:30  
Budva, Bus station 02:00 02:00 66 km
Tivat, Bus station 02:50 02:50 23 km
Kotor, Bus station 03:05   8 km
Bus route 11147 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Tickets
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Podgorica
Taxi services - Kotor
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy