One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Podgorica - Budva

Bus timetables Podgorica - Budva

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
06:20 01:25 21/02/2020 07:45 21/02/2020 01:25 66 km Alo Express not available online
Alo Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   06:20  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 06:30 06:30 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 07:05 07:05 30 km
Brajići, Bus station 07:20 07:20 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 07:37 07:37 13 km
Budva, Bus station 07:45   3 km
Bus route 10700 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:00 01:49 21/02/2020 08:49 21/02/2020 01:49 66 km Vujović VR not available online
Vujović VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   07:00  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 07:10 07:10 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 07:44 07:44 30 km
Brajići, Bus station 08:06 08:06 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 08:35 08:35 13 km
Budva, Bus station 08:49   3 km
Bus route 30649 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:05 01:25 21/02/2020 08:30 21/02/2020 01:25 66 km Bjelopavlija Trans not available online
Bjelopavlija Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   07:05  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 07:17 07:17 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 07:47 07:47 30 km
Budva, Bus station 08:30   30 km
Bus route 10745 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:25 01:33 21/02/2020 08:58 21/02/2020 01:33 66 km Vujović VR not available online
Vujović VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   07:25  
Cetinje, Bus station 08:05 08:05 36 km
Zavala, Bus station 08:40 08:40 27 km
Budva, Bus station 08:58   3 km
Bus route 11371 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:30 01:40 21/02/2020 09:10 21/02/2020 01:40 71 km Gardašević not available online
Gardašević
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića)   07:30  
Podgorica, Bus station 07:42 07:42 5 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 07:50 07:50 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 08:00 08:00 9 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 08:03 08:03 3 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 08:07 08:07 1 km
Dobrska Župa, Bus station 08:11 08:11 3 km
Meterizi, Bus station 08:12 08:12 1 km
Jankovića Krš, Bus station 08:16 08:16 3 km
Ulići (Cetinje), Bus station 08:18 08:18 4 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 08:21 08:21 1 km
Cetinje, Bus station 08:26 08:26 5 km
Očinići, Bus station 08:31 08:31 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 08:39 08:39 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 08:45 08:45 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 08:52 08:52 6 km
Markovići, Bus station 08:59 08:59 3 km
Zavala, Bus station 09:05 09:05 4 km
Budva, Bus station 09:10   3 km
Bus route 10963 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
07:55 01:35 21/02/2020 09:30 21/02/2020 01:35 66 km Dangrad prevoz
Keković
not available online
Dangrad prevoz
Keković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   07:55  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 08:03 08:03 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 08:15 08:15 9 km
Meterizi, Bus station 08:23 08:23 8 km
Cetinje, Bus station 08:40 08:40 13 km
Brajići, Bus station 08:59 08:59 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 09:16 09:16 13 km
Budva, Bus station 09:30   3 km
Bus route 10935 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:15 01:22 21/02/2020 09:37 21/02/2020 01:22 66 km Vot Turist not available online
Vot Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   08:15  
Cetinje, Bus station 09:00 09:00 36 km
Budva, Bus station 09:37   30 km
Bus route 11329 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:09 01:39 21/02/2020 09:48 21/02/2020 01:39 66 km Montenegro
prevoz Pejović
not available online
Montenegro
prevoz Pejović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   08:09  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 08:17 08:17 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 08:26 08:26 9 km
Meterizi, Bus station 08:34 08:34 8 km
Cetinje, Bus station 08:55 08:55 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 09:00 09:00 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 09:04 09:04 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 09:10 09:10 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 09:16 09:16 5 km
Markovići, Bus station 09:21 09:21 4 km
Zavala, Bus station 09:27 09:27 4 km
Budva, Bus station 09:48   3 km
Bus route 11099 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
08:30 01:40 21/02/2020 10:10 21/02/2020 01:40 66 km Ellit Express not available online
Ellit Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   08:30  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 08:40 08:40 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 09:15 09:15 30 km
Brajići, Bus station 09:38 09:38 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 09:55 09:55 13 km
Budva, Bus station 10:10   3 km
Bus route 10946 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:52 01:57 21/02/2020 10:49 21/02/2020 01:57 66 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   08:52  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 09:05 09:05 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 09:15 09:15 9 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 09:17 09:17 2 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 09:20 09:20 2 km
Meterizi, Bus station 09:23 09:23 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 09:49 09:49 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 09:54 09:54 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 09:58 09:58 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 10:04 10:04 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 10:10 10:10 5 km
Markovići, Bus station 10:15 10:15 4 km
Zavala, Bus station 10:30 10:30 4 km
Budva, Bus station 10:49   3 km
Bus route 30558 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:13 01:30 21/02/2020 10:43 21/02/2020 01:30 66 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   09:13  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 09:21 09:21 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 09:31 09:31 9 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 09:35 09:35 2 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 09:36 09:36 2 km
Meterizi, Bus station 09:42 09:42 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 10:10 10:10 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 10:18 10:18 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 10:22 10:22 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 10:28 10:28 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 10:34 10:34 5 km
Markovići, Bus station 10:39 10:39 4 km
Budva, Bus station 10:43   7 km
Bus route 10684 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:25 01:24 21/02/2020 10:49 21/02/2020 01:24 74 km Pavićević Tours not available online
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   09:25  
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 10:26 10:26 56 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 10:32 10:32 4 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 10:37 10:37 6 km
Budva, Bus station 10:49   8 km
Bus route 30634 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:38 01:29 21/02/2020 11:07 21/02/2020 01:29 66 km Striković not available online
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   09:38  
Cetinje, Bus station 10:25 10:25 36 km
Brajići, Bus station 10:45 10:45 14 km
Budva, Bus station 11:07   16 km
Bus route 11315 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:55 01:21 21/02/2020 11:16 21/02/2020 01:21 66 km Pavićević Tours not available online
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   09:55  
Meterizi, Bus station 10:20 10:20 23 km
Cetinje, Bus station 10:35 10:35 13 km
Obzovica, Bus station 10:47 10:47 9 km
Markovići, Bus station 11:05 11:05 14 km
Budva, Bus station 11:16   7 km
Bus route 11170 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:00 01:15 21/02/2020 11:15 21/02/2020 01:15 66 km Simon Voyages not available online
Simon Voyages
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   10:00  
Cetinje, Bus station 10:38 10:38 36 km
Budva, Bus station 11:15   30 km
Bus route 11220 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:15 01:35 21/02/2020 11:50 21/02/2020 01:35 66 km Dan Tours Perović not available online
Dan Tours Perović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   10:15  
Cetinje, Bus station 10:55 10:55 36 km
Budva, Bus station 11:50   30 km
Bus route 10911 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:29 01:30 21/02/2020 11:59 21/02/2020 01:30 66 km Autoprevoz Zaton not available online
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   10:29  
Cetinje, Bus station 11:14 11:14 36 km
Budva, Bus station 11:59   30 km
Bus route 10715 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
10:53 01:57 21/02/2020 12:50 21/02/2020 01:57 66 km Krivokapić Turs not available online
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   10:53  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 11:01 11:01 5 km
Meterizi, Bus station 11:18 11:18 18 km
Cetinje, Bus station 11:50 11:50 13 km
Brajići, Bus station 12:07 12:07 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 12:24 12:24 13 km
Budva, Bus station 12:50   3 km
Bus route 11073 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
11:00 02:40 21/02/2020 13:40 21/02/2020 02:40 66 km Papović not available online
Papović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   11:00  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 11:08 11:08 6 km
Meterizi, Bus station 11:25 11:25 17 km
Cetinje, Bus station 11:55 11:55 13 km
Obzovica, Bus station 12:04 12:04 9 km
Brajići, Bus station 12:10 12:10 5 km
Zavala, Bus station 12:27 12:27 14 km
Budva, Bus station 13:40   2 km
Bus route 11167 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:28 01:52 21/02/2020 13:20 21/02/2020 01:52 72 km 4. decembar not available online
4. decembar
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića)   11:28  
Podgorica, Bus station 11:55 11:55 6 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 12:03 12:03 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 12:12 12:12 9 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 12:28 12:28 17 km
Cetinje, Bus station 12:33 12:33 4 km
Očinići, Bus station 12:38 12:38 5 km
Brajići, Bus station 12:50 12:50 9 km
Zavala, Bus station 13:07 13:07 14 km
Budva, Bus station 13:20   2 km
Bus route 10682 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:45 01:45 21/02/2020 13:30 21/02/2020 01:45 66 km Nikšić prevoz not available online
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   11:45  
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 12:05 12:05 15 km
Meterizi, Bus station 12:15 12:15 8 km
Cetinje, Bus station 12:30 12:30 13 km
Brajići, Bus station 12:50 12:50 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 13:15 13:15 13 km
Budva, Bus station 13:30   3 km
Bus route 30620 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 09/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
12:05 02:53 21/02/2020 14:58 21/02/2020 02:53 66 km Nikčević not available online
Nikčević
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   12:05  
Cetinje, Bus station 12:45 12:45 36 km
Budva, Bus station 14:58   30 km
Bus route 10708 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
12:24 01:31 21/02/2020 13:55 21/02/2020 01:31 66 km Euro Line Travel not available online
Euro Line Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   12:24  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 12:35 12:35 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 13:10 13:10 30 km
Zavala, Bus station 13:45 13:45 28 km
Budva, Bus station 13:55   2 km
Bus route 10905 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 08/01-30/04 & 03/05-20/05 & 23/05-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
12:55 01:30 21/02/2020 14:25 21/02/2020 01:30 66 km Alo Express not available online
Alo Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   12:55  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 13:05 13:05 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 13:40 13:40 30 km
Brajići, Bus station 14:03 14:03 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 14:20 14:20 3 km
Budva, Bus station 14:25   13 km
Bus route 10702 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:07 01:29 21/02/2020 14:36 21/02/2020 01:29 66 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   13:07  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 13:15 13:15 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 13:26 13:26 9 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 13:30 13:30 2 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 13:32 13:32 2 km
Meterizi, Bus station 13:38 13:38 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 13:51 13:51 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 14:04 14:04 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 14:08 14:08 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 14:14 14:14 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 14:20 14:20 5 km
Markovići, Bus station 14:25 14:25 4 km
Budva, Bus station 14:36   7 km
Bus route 10690 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:23 01:30 21/02/2020 15:53 21/02/2020 01:30 DANGRAD PREVOZ 5 GBP
DANGRAD PREVOZ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   14:23  
Budva 15:53  
14:23 01:20 21/02/2020 15:43 21/02/2020 01:20 66 km Dangrad prevoz
Keković
not available online
Dangrad prevoz
Keković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   14:23  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 14:31 14:31 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 14:40 14:40 9 km
Meterizi, Bus station 14:50 14:50 8 km
Cetinje, Bus station 15:00 15:00 13 km
Brajići, Bus station 15:15 15:15 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 15:32 15:32 13 km
Budva, Bus station 15:43   3 km
Bus route 10937 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:55 01:30 21/02/2020 16:25 21/02/2020 01:30 ALO EXPRESS 5 GBP
ALO EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   14:55  
Budva 16:25  
14:55 01:30 21/02/2020 16:25 21/02/2020 01:30 66 km Alo Express not available online
Alo Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   14:55  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 15:05 15:05 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 15:40 15:40 30 km
Brajići, Bus station 16:03 16:03 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 16:20 16:20 13 km
Budva, Bus station 16:25   3 km
Bus route 30576 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:05 02:05 21/02/2020 17:10 21/02/2020 02:05 71 km Glušica not available online
Glušica
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića)   15:05  
Podgorica, Bus station 15:35 15:35 5 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 15:45 15:45 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 15:57 15:57 9 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 16:13 16:13 17 km
Cetinje, Bus station 16:25 16:25 4 km
Očinići, Bus station 16:30 16:30 5 km
Brajići, Bus station 16:40 16:40 9 km
Zavala, Bus station 17:00 17:00 14 km
Budva, Bus station 17:10   2 km
Bus route 10989 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:25 01:30 21/02/2020 16:55 21/02/2020 01:30 AUTOPREVOZ ZATON 4 GBP
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   15:25  
Budva 16:55  
15:25 01:30 21/02/2020 16:55 21/02/2020 01:30 66 km Autoprevoz Zaton not available online
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   15:25  
Cetinje, Bus station 16:10 16:10 36 km
Budva, Bus station 16:55   30 km
Bus route 10713 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:45 01:34 21/02/2020 17:19 21/02/2020 01:34 ELLIT EXPRESS 5 GBP
ELLIT EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   15:45  
Budva 17:19  
15:45 01:34 21/02/2020 17:19 21/02/2020 01:34 66 km Ellit Express not available online
Ellit Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   15:45  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 16:00 16:00 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 16:34 16:34 30 km
Brajići, Bus station 16:57 16:57 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 17:14 17:14 13 km
Budva, Bus station 17:19   3 km
Bus route 10944 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:45 01:35 21/02/2020 17:20 21/02/2020 01:35 GLUŠICA 5 GBP
GLUŠICA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   15:45  
Budva 17:20  
15:59 01:18 21/02/2020 17:17 21/02/2020 01:18 66 km Vot Turist not available online
Vot Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   15:59  
Cetinje, Bus station 16:50 16:50 36 km
Budva, Bus station 17:17   30 km
Bus route 11331 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:59 01:18 21/02/2020 17:17 21/02/2020 01:18 VOT TURIST 5 GBP
VOT TURIST
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   15:59  
Budva 17:17  
16:25 01:30 21/02/2020 17:55 21/02/2020 01:30 PAPOVIĆ 5 GBP
PAPOVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   16:25  
Budva 17:55  
16:25 01:30 21/02/2020 17:55 21/02/2020 01:30 66 km Papović not available online
Papović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   16:25  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 16:33 16:33 6 km
Meterizi, Bus station 16:50 16:50 17 km
Cetinje, Bus station 17:10 17:10 13 km
Obzovica, Bus station 17:19 17:19 9 km
Brajići, Bus station 17:25 17:25 5 km
Zavala, Bus station 17:42 17:42 14 km
Budva, Bus station 17:55   2 km
Bus route 11165 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:58 01:30 21/02/2020 18:28 21/02/2020 01:30 66 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   16:58  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 17:08 17:08 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 17:18 17:18 9 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 17:20 17:20 2 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 17:21 17:21 2 km
Meterizi, Bus station 17:26 17:26 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 17:43 17:43 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 17:48 17:48 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 17:52 17:52 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 17:58 17:58 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 18:04 18:04 5 km
Markovići, Bus station 18:09 18:09 4 km
Zavala, Bus station 18:18 18:18 4 km
Budva, Bus station 18:28   3 km
Bus route 30560 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:14 01:31 21/02/2020 18:45 21/02/2020 01:31 ADRIATIC TRAVEL 6 GBP
ADRIATIC TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   17:14  
Budva 18:45  
17:14 01:26 21/02/2020 18:40 21/02/2020 01:26 66 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   17:14  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 17:22 17:22 6 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 17:34 17:34 9 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 17:38 17:38 2 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 17:40 17:40 2 km
Meterizi, Bus station 17:46 17:46 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 18:01 18:01 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 18:08 18:08 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 18:12 18:12 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 18:18 18:18 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 18:24 18:24 5 km
Markovići, Bus station 18:29 18:29 4 km
Budva, Bus station 18:40   7 km
Bus route 10692 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:44 01:31 21/02/2020 19:15 21/02/2020 01:31 76 km Autoprevoz Zaton not available online
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   17:44  
Cetinje, Bus station 18:30 18:30 36 km
Budva, Bus station 19:15   40 km
Bus route 10719 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:44 01:31 21/02/2020 19:15 21/02/2020 01:31 AUTOPREVOZ ZATON 4 GBP
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   17:44  
Budva 19:15  
17:54 01:31 21/02/2020 19:25 21/02/2020 01:31 66 km Striković not available online
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   17:54  
Cetinje, Bus station 18:40 18:40 36 km
Budva, Bus station 19:25   30 km
Bus route 11313 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:54 01:31 21/02/2020 19:25 21/02/2020 01:31 TOURING DOO KOTOR 5 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   17:54  
Budva 19:25  
18:05 01:35 21/02/2020 19:40 21/02/2020 01:35 71 km 4. decembar not available online
4. decembar
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića)   18:05  
Podgorica, Bus station 18:20 18:20 5 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 18:28 18:28 5 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 18:37 18:37 10 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 18:53 18:53 17 km
Cetinje, Bus station 18:58 18:58 4 km
Očinići, Bus station 19:03 19:03 5 km
Brajići, Bus station 19:13 19:13 9 km
Zavala, Bus station 19:30 19:30 14 km
Budva, Bus station 19:40   2 km
Bus route 10680 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:20 01:20 21/02/2020 19:40 21/02/2020 01:20 4 DECEMBAR 5 GBP
4 DECEMBAR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   18:20  
Budva 19:40  
18:30 01:30 21/02/2020 20:00 21/02/2020 01:30 76 km Blue Line not available online
Blue Line
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   18:30  
Cetinje, Bus station 19:15 19:15 36 km
Budva, Bus station 20:00   40 km
Bus route 10748 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:45 01:17 21/02/2020 20:02 21/02/2020 01:17 66 km Vot Turist not available online
Vot Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   18:45  
Cetinje, Bus station 19:25 19:25 36 km
Budva, Bus station 20:02   30 km
Bus route 11333 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
18:30 01:30 21/02/2020 20:00 21/02/2020 01:30 DRUM 5 GBP
DRUM
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   18:30  
Budva 20:00  
19:45 01:32 21/02/2020 21:17 21/02/2020 01:32 EXPRESS TOURS 5 GBP
EXPRESS TOURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   19:45  
Budva 21:17  
19:45 01:32 21/02/2020 21:17 21/02/2020 01:32 66 km Express Tours not available online
Express Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   19:45  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 20:00 20:00 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 20:32 20:32 30 km
Brajići, Bus station 20:54 20:54 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 21:12 21:12 13 km
Budva, Bus station 21:17   3 km
Bus route 10957 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:20 01:27 21/02/2020 21:47 21/02/2020 01:27 66 km Striković not available online
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   20:20  
Cetinje, Bus station 21:10 21:10 36 km
Budva, Bus station 21:47   30 km
Bus route 11311 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:20 01:27 21/02/2020 21:47 21/02/2020 01:27 TOURING DOO KOTOR 5 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica   20:20  
Budva 21:47  
21:28 01:32 21/02/2020 23:00 21/02/2020 01:32 66 km Pavićević Tours not available online
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   21:28  
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 21:36 21:36 6 km
Cetinje, Bus station 22:06 22:06 30 km
Brajići, Bus station 22:22 22:22 14 km
Zavala, Bus station 22:50 22:50 13 km
Budva, Bus station 23:00   3 km
Bus route 30632 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:45 01:20 21/02/2020 00:05 22/02/2020 01:20 Globtour 4 GBP
Globtour
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica Busbahnhof   22:45  
Budva Busbahnhof 00:05  
00:30 01:30 21/02/2020 02:00 21/02/2020 01:30 66 km Ozlem not available online
Ozlem
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Podgorica, Bus station   00:30  
Budva, Bus station 02:00   66 km
Bus route 11147 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
Later
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Tickets
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Podgorica
Taxi services - Budva
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy