One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Osijek - Tuzla

Bus timetables Osijek - Tuzla

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
06:30 03:30 23/02/2020 10:00 23/02/2020 03:30 177 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Osijek, Bus station   06:30  
Čepin, Bus station 06:40 06:40 11 km
Beketinci, Bus station 06:50 06:50 7 km
Vuka (Osijek), Bus station 06:55 06:55 5 km
Široko Polje, Bus station 07:00 07:00 5 km
Kuševac (Đakovo), Bus station 07:05 07:05 5 km
Đakovo (Osijek), Bus station 07:10 07:15 6 km
Piškorevci, Bus station 07:21 07:21 7 km
Vrpolje, Bus station 07:27 07:27 3 km
Velika Kopanica, Bus station 07:35 07:35 7 km
Sikirevci, Bus station 07:39 07:39 3 km
Babina Greda, Bus station 07:45 07:45 14 km
Županja, Border 08:00 08:00 14 km
Orašje (Brčko), Border 08:30 08:30
Vidovica, Bus station 08:35 08:35 16 km
Dubrave (Brčko), Intersection 08:56 08:56 19 km
Cerik (Srebrenik), Bus station 08:59 08:59 3 km
Hrgovi Donji, Bus station 09:01 09:01 2 km
Ormanica (Srebrenik), Bus station 09:04 09:04 2 km
Spionica, Bus station 09:06 09:06 4 km
Metlik, Bus station 09:08 09:08 4 km
Ćehaje, Bus station 09:10 09:10 1 km
Srebrenik, Bus station 09:12 09:12 2 km
D. Potok, Bus station 09:20 09:20 7 km
Tinja (Brčko), Bus station 09:26 09:26 5 km
Previle, Bus station 09:30 09:30 4 km
Dobrnja, Bus station 09:35 09:35 5 km
Mramor (Tuzla), Intersection 09:39 09:39 3 km
Plane (Tuzla), Intersection 09:41 09:41 3 km
Šički Brod, Bus station 09:43 09:43 2 km
Tuzla, Bus station 10:00   8 km
Bus route 21154 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:30 03:30 23/02/2020 17:00 23/02/2020 03:30 177 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Osijek, Bus station   13:30  
Čepin, Bus station 13:40 13:40 11 km
Beketinci, Bus station 13:50 13:50 7 km
Vuka (Osijek), Bus station 13:55 13:55 5 km
Široko Polje, Bus station 14:00 14:00 5 km
Kuševac (Đakovo), Bus station 14:05 14:05 5 km
Đakovo (Osijek), Bus station 14:10 14:15 6 km
Piškorevci, Bus station 14:21 14:21 7 km
Vrpolje, Bus station 14:27 14:27 3 km
Velika Kopanica, Bus station 14:35 14:35 7 km
Sikirevci, Bus station 14:39 14:39 3 km
Babina Greda, Bus station 14:54 14:54 14 km
Županja, Border 15:00 15:00 14 km
Orašje (Brčko), Border 15:30 15:30
Vidovica, Bus station 15:35 15:35 16 km
Dubrave (Brčko), Intersection 15:56 15:56 19 km
Cerik (Srebrenik), Bus station 15:59 15:59 3 km
Hrgovi Donji, Bus station 16:01 16:01 2 km
Ormanica (Srebrenik), Bus station 16:04 16:04 2 km
Spionica, Bus station 16:06 16:06 4 km
Metlik, Bus station 16:08 16:08 4 km
Ćehaje, Bus station 16:10 16:10 1 km
Srebrenik, Bus station 16:12 16:12 2 km
D. Potok, Bus station 16:20 16:20 7 km
Tinja (Brčko), Bus station 16:26 16:26 5 km
Previle, Bus station 16:30 16:30 4 km
Dobrnja, Bus station 16:35 16:35 5 km
Mramor (Tuzla), Intersection 16:39 16:39 3 km
Plane (Tuzla), Intersection 16:41 16:41 3 km
Šički Brod, Bus station 16:43 16:43 2 km
Tuzla, Bus station 17:00   8 km
Bus route 21153 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Tickets
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Osijek
Taxi services - Tuzla
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy