One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Niš - Zaječar

Bus timetables Niš - Zaječar

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
04:45 02:25 20/09/2019 07:10 20/09/2019 02:25 104 km Niš Ekspres not available online
Niš Ekspres
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   04:45  
Niš, Niteks 04:48 04:48 2 km
Niš, Durlan 04:50 04:50 2 km
Donja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 04:52 04:52 2 km
Gornja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 04:56 04:56 4 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 05:00 05:00 4 km
Malča (Niš), II 05:01 05:01 1 km
Malča (Niš), Intersection 05:03 05:03 1 km
Jasenovik (Niš), Intersection 05:04 05:04 1 km
Pasjača (Niš), Intersection 05:06 05:06 2 km
Vrelo (Niš), Bus station 05:08 05:08 2 km
Hadžićevo (Svrljig), Bus station 05:14 05:14 3 km
Prekonoga, Plandište 05:18 05:18 2 km
Prekonoga, Krka 05:22 05:22 1 km
Prekonoga, Intersection 05:23 05:23 1 km
Svrljig, Bus station 05:25 05:30 1 km
Svrljig, Čuka 05:33 05:33 7 km
Trojica (Svrljig), Intersection 05:35 05:35 1 km
Drajinac, Intersection 05:36 05:36 1 km
Tijovac, Intersection 05:41 05:41 5 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Intersection 05:46 05:46 3 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Bus station 05:48 05:48 1 km
Rgošte, Intersection 06:05 06:05 9 km
Žlne, Bus station 06:08 06:08 2 km
Knjaževac, Crvenče 06:11 06:11 1 km
Knjaževac, Dom VJ 06:13 06:13 1 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 06:15 06:20 1 km
Knjaževac, Jugopetrol 06:22 06:22 1 km
Donje Zuniče, Bus station 06:29 06:29 7 km
Minićevo, Bus station 06:36 06:36 7 km
Mali Izvor (Zaječar), Bus station 06:41 06:41 5 km
Vratarnica, Bus station 06:49 06:49 8 km
Zaječar, Hospital 07:05 07:05 12 km
Zaječar, Bus station 07:10   3 km
Bus route 25596 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:35 02:15 20/09/2019 07:50 20/09/2019 02:15 104 km Niš Ekspres not available online
Niš Ekspres
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   05:35  
Niš, Niteks 05:39 05:39 2 km
Niš, Durlan 05:41 05:41 2 km
Donja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 05:43 05:43 2 km
Gornja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 05:49 05:49 4 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 05:55 05:55 4 km
Jasenovik (Niš), Intersection 05:58 05:58 3 km
Vrelo (Niš), Gramada 06:04 06:04 4 km
Hadžićevo (Svrljig), Bus station 06:08 06:08 3 km
Prekonoga, Intersection 06:13 06:13 4 km
Svrljig, Bus station 06:15 06:15 1 km
Trojica (Svrljig), Intersection 06:23 06:23 7 km
Drajinac, Intersection 06:25 06:25 1 km
Tijovac, Intersection 06:32 06:32 6 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Intersection 06:37 06:37 3 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Bus station 06:39 06:39 1 km
Rgošte, Intersection 06:52 06:52 9 km
Žlne, Bus station 06:55 06:55 2 km
Knjaževac, Crvenče 06:56 06:56 1 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 07:00 07:00 2 km
Gornje Zuniče, Bus station 07:09 07:09 5 km
Donje Zuniče, Bus station 07:12 07:12 3 km
Ravna (Knjaževac), Ravna reka 07:14 07:14 2 km
Jelašnica (Knjaževac), Intersection 07:15 07:15 1 km
Debelica, Bus station 07:18 07:18 3 km
Minićevo, Bus station 07:19 07:19 1 km
Selačka, Selačka reka - Intersection 07:22 07:22 3 km
Mali Izvor (Zaječar), Bus station 07:24 07:24 2 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Intersection 07:25 07:25 1 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Zmijanac 07:27 07:27 2 km
Vratarnica, Bus station 07:32 07:32 5 km
Grlište, Grliška reka 07:36 07:36 4 km
Grljan, Intersection 07:42 07:42 5 km
Zaječar, Hospital 07:46 07:46 3 km
Zaječar, Bus station 07:50   3 km
Bus route 25545 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:30 02:15 20/09/2019 09:45 20/09/2019 02:15 104 km Niš Ekspres not available online
Niš Ekspres
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   07:30  
Niš, Niteks 07:33 07:33 2 km
Niš, Durlan 07:36 07:36 2 km
Donja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 07:38 07:38 2 km
Gornja Vrežina (Niš), Intersection 07:44 07:44 4 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 07:50 07:50 4 km
Hadžićevo (Svrljig), Bus station 08:01 08:01 10 km
Svrljig, Bus station 08:10 08:10 5 km
Drajinac, Intersection 08:20 08:20 7 km
Tijovac, Intersection 08:30 08:30 7 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Intersection 08:34 08:34 3 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Bus station 08:35 08:35 1 km
Knjaževac, Crvenče 08:50 08:50 12 km
Knjaževac, Dom VJ 08:53 08:53 1 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 08:55 09:00 1 km
Knjaževac, Jugopetrol 09:02 09:02 1 km
Donje Zuniče, Bus station 09:09 09:09 7 km
Minićevo, Bus station 09:16 09:16 7 km
Mali Izvor (Zaječar), Bus station 09:21 09:21 5 km
Vratarnica, Bus station 09:29 09:29 8 km
Zaječar, Hospital 09:42 09:42 12 km
Zaječar, Bus station 09:45   3 km
Bus route 25590 is in effect: 01/01-31/03 & 01/09-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:30 02:30 20/09/2019 11:00 20/09/2019 02:30 113 km Kavim Jedinstvo not available online
Kavim Jedinstvo
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Railroad station   08:30  
Niš, Bus station 08:35 08:40 1 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 09:00 09:00 12 km
Svrljig, Bus station 09:15 09:15 16 km
Tijovac, Bus station 09:35 09:35 20 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Bus station 09:45 09:45 6 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 10:00 10:00 17 km
Minićevo, Bus station 10:20 10:20 15 km
Grljan, Bus station 10:35 10:35 20 km
Zaječar, Bus station 11:00   6 km
Bus route 27198 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:00 02:20 20/09/2019 11:20 20/09/2019 02:20 104 km Niš Ekspres not available online
Niš Ekspres
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   09:00  
Niš, Niteks 09:04 09:04 2 km
Niš, Durlan 09:06 09:06 2 km
Donja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 09:08 09:08 2 km
Gornja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 09:14 09:14 4 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 09:20 09:20 4 km
Pasjača (Niš), Intersection 09:22 09:22 2 km
Jasenovik (Niš), Intersection 09:23 09:23 1 km
Pasjača (Niš), Pasjački put 09:26 09:26 2 km
Vrelo (Niš), Bus station 09:29 09:29 2 km
Hadžićevo (Svrljig), Bus station 09:33 09:33 3 km
Prekonoga, Plandište 09:36 09:36 2 km
Prekonoga, Krka 09:37 09:37 1 km
Prekonoga, Intersection 09:38 09:38 1 km
Svrljig, Bus station 09:40 09:40 1 km
Svrljig, Čuka 09:48 09:48 6 km
Trojica (Svrljig), Intersection 09:49 09:49 1 km
Drajinac, Intersection 09:50 09:50 1 km
Tijovac, Intersection 10:00 10:00 6 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Intersection 10:04 10:04 3 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Bus station 10:05 10:05 1 km
Rgošte, Intersection 10:18 10:18 9 km
Žlne, Bus station 10:20 10:20 2 km
Knjaževac, Crvenče 10:23 10:23 1 km
Knjaževac, Dom VJ 10:24 10:24 1 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 10:25 10:30 1 km
Knjaževac, Jugopetrol 10:32 10:32 1 km
Gornje Zuniče, Bus station 10:39 10:39 4 km
Donje Zuniče, Bus station 10:42 10:42 3 km
Ravna (Knjaževac), Ravna reka 10:44 10:44 2 km
Jelašnica (Knjaževac), Intersection 10:45 10:45 1 km
Debelica, Bus station 10:48 10:48 3 km
Minićevo, Bus station 10:49 10:49 1 km
Selačka, Selačka reka - Intersection 10:52 10:52 3 km
Mali Izvor (Zaječar), Bus station 10:54 10:54 2 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Intersection 10:55 10:55 1 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Zmijanac 10:57 10:57 2 km
Vratarnica, Bus station 11:02 11:02 5 km
Grlište, Grliška reka 11:06 11:06 4 km
Grljan, Intersection 11:12 11:12 5 km
Zaječar, Hospital 11:16 11:16 3 km
Zaječar, Bus station 11:20   3 km
Bus route 25606 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:00 02:20 20/09/2019 13:20 20/09/2019 02:20 104 km Niš Ekspres not available online
Niš Ekspres
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   11:00  
Niš, Niteks 11:04 11:04 2 km
Niš, Durlan 11:06 11:06 2 km
Donja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 11:08 11:08 2 km
Gornja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 11:14 11:14 4 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 11:20 11:20 4 km
Pasjača (Niš), Intersection 11:22 11:22 2 km
Jasenovik (Niš), Intersection 11:23 11:23 1 km
Pasjača (Niš), Pasjački put 11:26 11:26 2 km
Vrelo (Niš), Bus station 11:29 11:29 2 km
Hadžićevo (Svrljig), Bus station 11:33 11:33 3 km
Prekonoga, Plandište 11:36 11:36 2 km
Prekonoga, Krka 11:37 11:37 1 km
Prekonoga, Intersection 11:38 11:38 1 km
Svrljig, Bus station 11:40 11:40 1 km
Svrljig, Čuka 11:48 11:48 6 km
Trojica (Svrljig), Intersection 11:49 11:49 1 km
Drajinac, Intersection 11:50 11:50 1 km
Tijovac, Intersection 12:00 12:00 6 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Intersection 12:04 12:04 3 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Bus station 12:05 12:05 1 km
Rgošte, Intersection 12:18 12:18 9 km
Žlne, Bus station 12:20 12:20 2 km
Knjaževac, Crvenče 12:23 12:23 1 km
Knjaževac, Dom VJ 12:24 12:24 1 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 12:25 12:30 1 km
Knjaževac, Jugopetrol 12:32 12:32 1 km
Gornje Zuniče, Bus station 12:39 12:39 4 km
Donje Zuniče, Bus station 12:42 12:42 3 km
Ravna (Knjaževac), Ravna reka 12:44 12:44 2 km
Jelašnica (Knjaževac), Intersection 12:45 12:45 1 km
Debelica, Bus station 12:48 12:48 3 km
Minićevo, Bus station 12:49 12:49 1 km
Selačka, Selačka reka - Intersection 12:52 12:52 3 km
Mali Izvor (Zaječar), Bus station 12:54 12:54 2 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Intersection 12:55 12:55 1 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Zmijanac 12:57 12:57 2 km
Vratarnica, Bus station 13:02 13:02 5 km
Grlište, Grliška reka 13:06 13:06 4 km
Grljan, Intersection 13:12 13:12 5 km
Zaječar, Hospital 13:16 13:16 3 km
Zaječar, Bus station 13:20   3 km
Bus route 25608 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:15 02:18 20/09/2019 14:33 20/09/2019 02:18 100 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   12:15  
Niš, Niteks 12:18 12:18 1 km
Niš, Hospital 14:17 14:17 95 km
Zaječar, Bus station 14:30 14:30 3 km
Zaječar, Nadvožnjak 14:33   1 km
Bus route 17138 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
13:45 02:23 20/09/2019 16:08 20/09/2019 02:23 103 km Arriva Litas not available online
Arriva Litas
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   13:45  
Niš, Niteks 13:50 13:50 4 km
Donja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 13:53 13:53 2 km
Gornja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 13:59 13:59 4 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 14:05 14:05 4 km
Jasenovik (Niš), Intersection 14:08 14:08 3 km
Vrelo (Niš), Gramada 14:14 14:14 4 km
Hadžićevo (Svrljig), Intersection 14:18 14:18 3 km
Prekonoga, Intersection 14:23 14:23 4 km
Svrljig, Bus station 14:25 14:25 1 km
Svrljig, Čuka 14:28 14:28 1 km
Drajinac, Intersection 14:30 14:30 1 km
Tijovac, Intersection 14:40 14:40 7 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Intersection 14:44 14:44 3 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Bus station 14:45 14:45 1 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 15:05 15:10 14 km
Gornje Zuniče, Bus station 15:16 15:16 5 km
Donje Zuniče, Bus station 15:19 15:19 3 km
Ravna (Knjaževac), Ravna reka 15:21 15:21 2 km
Jelašnica (Knjaževac), Intersection 15:22 15:22 1 km
Debelica, Bus station 15:25 15:25 3 km
Minićevo, Bus station 15:26 15:26 1 km
Selačka, Selačka reka 15:29 15:29 3 km
Mali Izvor (Zaječar), Bus station 15:31 15:31 2 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Intersection 15:32 15:32 1 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Zmijanac 15:34 15:34 2 km
Vratarnica, Bus station 15:39 15:39 5 km
Grljan, Gručka reka 15:42 15:42 4 km
Grljan, Bus station 15:47 15:47 5 km
Zaječar, Hospital 15:51 15:51 3 km
Zaječar, Bus station 15:55 16:00 3 km
Šljivar, Šljivarski put 16:04 16:04 1 km
Zaječar, Boljevački put 16:06 16:06 2 km
Zaječar, Žive vode 16:08   1 km
Bus route 25476 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
14:30 02:15 20/09/2019 16:45 20/09/2019 02:15 104 km Niš Ekspres not available online
Niš Ekspres
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   14:30  
Niš, Bridge Mladosti 14:33 14:33 1 km
Niš, Niteks 14:35 14:35 1 km
Niš, Durlan 14:37 14:37 2 km
Donja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 14:39 14:39 2 km
Gornja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 14:45 14:45 4 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 14:50 14:50 4 km
Vrelo (Niš), Gramada 14:59 14:59 7 km
Prekonoga, Intersection 15:08 15:08 7 km
Svrljig, Bus station 15:10 15:10 1 km
Drajinac, Intersection 15:20 15:20 7 km
Tijovac, Intersection 15:30 15:30 7 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Intersection 15:34 15:34 3 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Intersection 15:35 15:35 1 km
Žlne, Intersection 15:50 15:50 11 km
Knjaževac, Crvenički put 15:52 15:52 1 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 15:55 15:55 2 km
Knjaževac, BUS JP 15:58 15:58 2 km
Gornje Zuniče, Bus station 16:05 16:05 3 km
Debelica, Bus station 16:15 16:15 9 km
Minićevo, Bus station 16:16 16:16 1 km
Selačka, Selačka reka - Intersection 16:19 16:19 3 km
Mali Izvor (Zaječar), Bus station 16:21 16:21 2 km
Vratarnica, Bus station 16:29 16:29 8 km
Grlište, Grliška reka 16:33 16:33 4 km
Grljan, Intersection 16:39 16:39 5 km
Zaječar, Hospital 16:42 16:42 3 km
Zaječar, Bus station 16:45   3 km
Bus route 25613 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:10 02:05 20/09/2019 17:15 20/09/2019 02:05 114 km Siba Trade not available online
Siba Trade
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   15:10  
Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 15:17 15:17 2 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 15:25 15:25 10 km
Vrelo (Niš), Gramada 15:30 15:30 7 km
Prekonoga, Bus station 15:35 15:35 5 km
Svrljig, Bus station 15:40 15:40 3 km
Beloinje, Bus station 15:42 15:42 6 km
Izvor (Svrljig), S. izvor 15:45 15:45 4 km
Burdimo (Svrljig), Bus station 15:50 15:50 3 km
Okolište (Svrljig), Bus station 15:55 15:55 2 km
Bučum (Svrljig), Bus station 16:00 16:00 3 km
Tijovac, Bus station 16:05 16:05 2 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Bus station 16:10 16:10 4 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Intersection 16:15 16:15 2 km
Žlne, Intersection 16:20 16:20 14 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 16:25 16:30 4 km
Gornje Zuniče, Bus station 16:35 16:35 5 km
Donje Zuniče, Bus station 16:40 16:40 3 km
Minićevo, Bus station 16:50 16:50 7 km
Grljan, Intersection 17:05 17:05 22 km
Zaječar, Bus station 17:15   6 km
Bus route 13229 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:15 02:20 20/09/2019 18:35 20/09/2019 02:20 104 km Niš Ekspres not available online
Niš Ekspres
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   16:15  
Niš, Niteks 16:19 16:19 2 km
Niš, Durlan 16:21 16:21 2 km
Donja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 16:23 16:23 2 km
Gornja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 16:29 16:29 4 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 16:35 16:35 4 km
Pasjača (Niš), Intersection 16:37 16:37 2 km
Jasenovik (Niš), Intersection 16:38 16:38 1 km
Pasjača (Niš), Pasjački put 16:41 16:41 2 km
Vrelo (Niš), Bus station 16:44 16:44 2 km
Hadžićevo (Svrljig), Bus station 16:48 16:48 3 km
Prekonoga, Plandište 16:51 16:51 2 km
Prekonoga, Krka 16:52 16:52 1 km
Prekonoga, Intersection 16:53 16:53 1 km
Svrljig, Bus station 16:55 16:55 1 km
Svrljig, Čuka 17:03 17:03 6 km
Trojica (Svrljig), Intersection 17:04 17:04 1 km
Drajinac, Intersection 17:05 17:05 1 km
Tijovac, Intersection 17:15 17:15 6 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Intersection 17:19 17:19 3 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Bus station 17:20 17:20 1 km
Rgošte, Intersection 17:33 17:33 9 km
Žlne, Bus station 17:35 17:35 2 km
Knjaževac, Crvenče 17:38 17:38 1 km
Knjaževac, Dom VJ 17:39 17:39 1 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 17:40 17:45 1 km
Knjaževac, Jugopetrol 17:47 17:47 1 km
Gornje Zuniče, Bus station 17:54 17:54 4 km
Donje Zuniče, Bus station 17:57 17:57 3 km
Ravna (Knjaževac), Ravna reka 17:59 17:59 2 km
Jelašnica (Knjaževac), Intersection 18:00 18:00 1 km
Debelica, Bus station 18:03 18:03 3 km
Minićevo, Bus station 18:04 18:04 1 km
Selačka, Selačka reka - Intersection 18:07 18:07 3 km
Mali Izvor (Zaječar), Bus station 18:09 18:09 2 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Intersection 18:10 18:10 1 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Zmijanac 18:12 18:12 2 km
Vratarnica, Bus station 18:17 18:17 5 km
Grlište, Grliška reka 18:21 18:21 4 km
Grljan, Intersection 18:27 18:27 5 km
Zaječar, Hospital 18:31 18:31 3 km
Zaječar, Bus station 18:35   3 km
Bus route 25607 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:20 02:15 20/09/2019 19:35 20/09/2019 02:15 104 km Niš Ekspres not available online
Niš Ekspres
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   17:20  
Niš, Niteks 17:24 17:24 2 km
Niš, Durlan 17:26 17:26 2 km
Donja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 17:28 17:28 2 km
Gornja Vrežina (Niš), Bus station 17:34 17:34 4 km
Malča (Niš), Bus station 17:40 17:40 4 km
Jasenovik (Niš), Intersection 17:43 17:43 3 km
Vrelo (Niš), Gramada 17:49 17:49 4 km
Hadžićevo (Svrljig), Bus station 17:53 17:53 3 km
Prekonoga, Intersection 17:58 17:58 4 km
Svrljig, Bus station 18:00 18:00 1 km
Trojica (Svrljig), Intersection 18:08 18:08 7 km
Drajinac, Intersection 18:10 18:10 1 km
Tijovac, Intersection 18:20 18:20 6 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Intersection 18:24 18:24 3 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Bus station 18:25 18:25 1 km
Rgošte, Intersection 18:38 18:38 9 km
Žlne, Bus station 18:40 18:40 2 km
Knjaževac, Crvenče 18:42 18:42 1 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 18:45 18:45 2 km
Gornje Zuniče, Bus station 18:54 18:54 5 km
Donje Zuniče, Bus station 18:57 18:57 3 km
Ravna (Knjaževac), Ravna reka 18:59 18:59 2 km
Jelašnica (Knjaževac), Intersection 19:00 19:00 1 km
Debelica, Bus station 19:03 19:03 3 km
Minićevo, Bus station 19:04 19:04 1 km
Selačka, Selačka reka - Intersection 19:07 19:07 3 km
Mali Izvor (Zaječar), Bus station 19:09 19:09 2 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Intersection 19:10 19:10 1 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Zmijanac 19:12 19:12 2 km
Vratarnica, Bus station 19:17 19:17 5 km
Grlište, Grliška reka 19:21 19:21 4 km
Grljan, Intersection 19:27 19:27 5 km
Zaječar, Hospital 19:31 19:31 3 km
Zaječar, Bus station 19:35   3 km
Bus route 25546 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 02:20 20/09/2019 20:20 20/09/2019 02:20 109 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Niš, Bus station   18:00  
Malča (Niš), Bus station 18:10 18:10 12 km
Vrelo (Niš), Gramada 18:15 18:15 9 km
Prekonoga, Bus station 18:20 18:20 5 km
Svrljig, Bus station 18:25 18:25 3 km
Tijovac, Intersection 18:55 18:55 12 km
Krenta (Knjaževac), Bus station 19:00 19:00 4 km
Ponor (Knjaževac), Intersection 19:05 19:05 2 km
Žlne, Intersection 19:10 19:10 10 km
Knjaževac, Bus station 19:15 19:20 4 km
Gornje Zuniče, Bus station 19:25 19:25 5 km
Donje Zuniče, Bus station 19:31 19:31 3 km
Ravna (Knjaževac), Ravna reka 19:35 19:35 2 km
Jelašnica (Knjaževac), Bus station 19:36 19:36 1 km
Debelica, Bus station 19:39 19:39 3 km
Minićevo, Bus station 19:40 19:40 1 km
Selačka, Selačka reka 19:43 19:43 3 km
Mali Izvor (Zaječar), Bus station 19:45 19:45 2 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Bus station 19:46 19:46 1 km
Borovac (Zaječar), Zmijanac 19:48 19:48 2 km
Vratarnica, Bus station 19:53 19:53 5 km
Grljan, Gručka reka 19:57 19:57 4 km
Grljan, Intersection 19:58 19:58 5 km
Zaječar, Hospital 19:59 19:59 3 km
Zaječar, Bus station 20:00 20:10 3 km
Zaječar, Nikoličevski put 20:20   5 km
Bus route 13231 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Tickets
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Niš
Taxi services - Zaječar
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy