One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Kraljevo - Ušće (Kraljevo)

Bus timetables Kraljevo - Ušće (Kraljevo)

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
04:30 01:00 20/09/2019 05:30 20/09/2019 01:00 48 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   04:30  
Mataruška Banja, Bus station 04:40 04:40 10 km
Bogutovac, Bus station 04:50 04:50 10 km
Dobre Strane (Kraljevo), Bus station 05:00 05:00 8 km
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 05:30   20 km
Bus route 14686 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:00 00:50 20/09/2019 06:50 20/09/2019 00:50 46 km Best Komerc not available online
Best Komerc
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   06:00  
Kraljevo, Šumarska škola 06:05 06:05 4 km
Mataruška Banja, Bus station 06:15 06:15 4 km
Bogutovac, Bus station 06:20 06:20 10 km
Dobre Strane (Kraljevo), Bus station 06:30 06:30 8 km
Polumir, Bus station 06:40 06:40 10 km
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 06:50   10 km
Bus route 15992 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:00 00:50 20/09/2019 06:50 20/09/2019 00:50 46 km Putnik Express not available online
Putnik Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   06:00  
Kraljevo, Šumarska škola 06:05 06:05 4 km
Mataruška Banja, Bus station 06:15 06:15 4 km
Bogutovac, Bus station 06:20 06:20 10 km
Dobre Strane (Kraljevo), Bus station 06:30 06:30 8 km
Polumir, Bus station 06:40 06:40 10 km
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 06:50   10 km
Bus route 23617 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:15 01:05 20/09/2019 08:20 20/09/2019 01:05 48 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   07:15  
Mataruška Banja, Bus station 07:30 07:30 10 km
Bogutovac, Bogutovačka banja 07:42 07:42 11 km
Polumir, Bus station 08:10 08:10 17 km
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 08:20   10 km
Bus route 14693 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:45 01:00 20/09/2019 09:45 20/09/2019 01:00 48 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   08:45  
Bogutovac, Bus station 09:05 09:05 20 km
Dobre Strane (Kraljevo), Bus station 09:15 09:15 8 km
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 09:45   20 km
Bus route 14688 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:10 01:10 20/09/2019 11:20 20/09/2019 01:10 47 km Sandžaktrans not available online
Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   10:10  
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 11:20   47 km
Bus route 24893 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:30 01:00 20/09/2019 11:30 20/09/2019 01:00 49 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   10:30  
Kraljevo, Okružni sud 10:31 10:31 1 km
Kraljevo, Šumarska škola 10:35 10:35 3 km
Konarevo, TS 10:39 10:39 3 km
Konarevo, Railroad station 10:42 10:42 2 km
Progorelica, Bus station 10:45 10:45 3 km
Bogutovac, Bus station 10:57 10:57 8 km
Maglič (Kraljevo), Bus station 11:00 11:00 3 km
Dobre Strane (Kraljevo), Bus station 11:03 11:03 4 km
Bresnik, Bus station 11:09 11:09 6 km
Polumir, Bus station 11:16 11:16 5 km
Cerje (Kraljevo), Bus station 11:20 11:20 4 km
Cerje (Kraljevo), Dolina Jorgovana 11:24 11:24 2 km
Cerje (Kraljevo), Pusto polje 11:26 11:26
Ušće (Kraljevo), Ekonom 11:28 11:28 3 km
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 11:30   2 km
Bus route 14961 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:30 00:30 20/09/2019 13:00 20/09/2019 00:30 49 km Kavim Raška not available online
Kavim Raška
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   12:30  
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 13:00   49 km
Bus route 20342 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:45 01:15 20/09/2019 14:00 20/09/2019 01:15 50 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   12:45  
Kraljevo, Dom VJ 12:46 12:46 4 km
Kraljevo, Šumarska škola 12:50 12:50 3 km
Konarevo, Bus station 12:55 12:55 2 km
Progorelica, Bus station 13:00 13:00 3 km
Bogutovac, Bus station 13:15 13:15 8 km
Maglič (Kraljevo), Bus station 13:20 13:20 3 km
Dobre Strane (Kraljevo), Bus station 13:25 13:25 4 km
Bresnik, Bus station 13:30 13:30 6 km
Polumir, Bus station 13:40 13:40 5 km
Cerje (Kraljevo), Pusto polje 13:50 13:50 6 km
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 14:00   6 km
Bus route 14970 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:45 01:00 20/09/2019 13:45 20/09/2019 01:00 47 km Sandžaktrans not available online
Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   12:45  
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 13:45   47 km
Bus route 24892 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:00 01:00 20/09/2019 14:00 20/09/2019 01:00 59 km Benko Tours 92 not available online
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   13:00  
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 14:00   59 km
Bus route 15975 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:15 01:15 20/09/2019 18:30 20/09/2019 01:15 56 km Lotus Travel not available online
Lotus Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   17:15  
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 18:30   56 km
Bus route 22169 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
17:25 01:01 20/09/2019 18:26 20/09/2019 01:01 52 km Lasta not available online
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   17:25  
Bogutovac, Bogutovačka banja 17:50 17:50 21 km
Polumir, Bus station 18:10 18:10 17 km
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 18:26   14 km
Bus route 12363 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:55 00:50 20/09/2019 18:45 20/09/2019 00:50 48 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   17:55  
Mataruška Banja, Bus station 18:05 18:05 10 km
Bogutovac, Bus station 18:15 18:15 10 km
Dobre Strane (Kraljevo), Bus station 18:25 18:25 8 km
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 18:45   20 km
Bus route 14685 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:05 00:40 20/09/2019 20:45 20/09/2019 00:40 49 km Kavim Raška not available online
Kavim Raška
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Magnohrom   20:05  
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 20:45   49 km
Bus route 20344 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:45 01:00 20/09/2019 22:45 20/09/2019 01:00 51 km Delix Tours not available online
Delix Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   21:45  
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 22:45   51 km
Bus route 16853 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
23:15 01:00 20/09/2019 00:15 21/09/2019 01:00 59 km Benko Tours 92 not available online
Benko Tours 92
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   23:15  
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 00:15   59 km
Bus route 15976 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
02:05 01:00 20/09/2019 03:05 20/09/2019 01:00 51 km Laletrans Plus not available online
Laletrans Plus
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kraljevo, Bus station   02:05  
Ušće (Kraljevo), Bus station 03:05   51 km
Bus route 21206 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Tickets
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Kraljevo
Taxi services - Ušće (Kraljevo)
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy