One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Kotor - Bar

Bus timetables Kotor - Bar

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
07:38 01:27 21/11/2018 09:05 21/11/2018 01:27 KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS 6 GBP
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor   07:38  
Bar 09:05  
07:38 01:27 21/11/2018 09:05 21/11/2018 01:27 71 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   07:38  
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 07:55 07:55 9 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 08:28 08:28 31 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 08:33 08:33 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 08:42 08:42 7 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 08:54 08:54 10 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 09:05   9 km
Bus route 11066 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/05 & 15/07-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
08:58 01:52 21/11/2018 10:50 21/11/2018 01:52 71 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   08:58  
Kavač, Izlaz iz tunela Vrmac 09:05 09:05 3 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 09:15 09:15 6 km
Jugodrvo, Raskrsnica / Raskrižje 09:22 09:22 6 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 09:24 09:24 2 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 09:31 09:31 7 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 09:40 09:40 7 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 09:49 09:49 9 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 09:54 09:54 5 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 10:10 10:10 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 10:13 10:13 2 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 10:20 10:20 6 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 10:30 10:30 4 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 10:50   9 km
Bus route 11068 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
08:58 02:18 21/11/2018 11:16 21/11/2018 02:18 KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS 6 GBP
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor   08:58  
Bar 11:16  
09:35 01:30 21/11/2018 11:05 21/11/2018 01:30 63 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   09:35  
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 09:50 09:50 8 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 10:05 10:05 8 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 10:15 10:15 7 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 10:25 10:25 8 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 10:32 10:32 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 10:38 10:38 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 10:41 10:41 2 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 10:48 10:48 7 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 10:53 10:53 4 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 11:05   9 km
Bus route 11003 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:48 01:42 21/11/2018 11:30 21/11/2018 01:42 71 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   09:48  
Kavač, Izlaz iz tunela Vrmac 09:51 09:51 3 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 10:00 10:00 6 km
Jugodrvo, Raskrsnica / Raskrižje 10:07 10:07 6 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 10:09 10:09 2 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 10:16 10:16 7 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 10:30 10:30 7 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 10:39 10:39 9 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 10:44 10:44 5 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 11:00 11:00 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 11:03 11:03 2 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 11:10 11:10 6 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 11:15 11:15 4 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 11:30   9 km
Bus route 11070 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:48 01:42 21/11/2018 11:30 21/11/2018 01:42 KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS 6 GBP
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor   09:48  
Bar 11:30  
11:40 01:51 21/11/2018 13:31 21/11/2018 01:51 ZEJDIN 6 GBP
ZEJDIN
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor   11:40  
Bar 13:31  
11:40 01:51 21/11/2018 13:31 21/11/2018 01:51 71 km Zejdin tickets for this route unavailable
Zejdin
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   11:40  
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 11:55 11:55 8 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 12:10 12:10 9 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 12:17 12:17 7 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 12:30 12:30 7 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 12:39 12:39 8 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 12:45 12:45 4 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 12:50 12:50 2 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 13:00 13:00 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 13:05 13:05 1 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 13:15 13:15 7 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 13:20 13:20 4 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 13:31   9 km
Bus route 11378 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:15 01:45 21/11/2018 14:00 21/11/2018 01:45 63 km Zejdin tickets for this route unavailable
Zejdin
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   12:15  
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 12:40 12:40 8 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 12:47 12:47 8 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 12:55 13:05 7 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 13:15 13:15 8 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 13:18 13:18 4 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 13:20 13:20 2 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 13:30 13:30 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 13:33 13:33 2 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 13:40 13:40 7 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 13:45 13:45 4 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 14:00   9 km
Bus route 11390 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:15 01:45 21/11/2018 14:00 21/11/2018 01:45 ZEJDIN 6 GBP
ZEJDIN
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor   12:15  
Bar 14:00  
13:25 02:00 21/11/2018 15:25 21/11/2018 02:00 71 km Autoprevoz Zaton tickets for this route unavailable
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   13:25  
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 13:37 13:37 9 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 13:46 13:46 8 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 13:54 13:54 7 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 14:15 14:15 7 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 14:25 14:25 9 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 14:28 14:28 3 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 14:30 14:30 2 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 14:55 14:55 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 14:58 14:58 2 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 15:10 15:10 10 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 15:25   9 km
Bus route 10716 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:55 02:05 21/11/2018 17:00 21/11/2018 02:05 71 km Alba Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Alba Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   14:55  
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 15:10 15:10 8 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 16:00 16:00 23 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 16:10 16:10 8 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 16:14 16:14 4 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 16:18 16:18 2 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 16:30 16:30 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 16:33 16:33 1 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 16:40 16:40 7 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 16:45 16:45 4 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 17:00   9 km
Bus route 10688 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:55 02:05 21/11/2018 17:00 21/11/2018 02:05 ALBA TOURS 6 GBP
ALBA TOURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor   14:55  
Bar 17:00  
16:10 01:47 21/11/2018 17:57 21/11/2018 01:47 62 km Nikšić prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   16:10  
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 16:20 16:20 8 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 16:30 16:30 7 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 16:47 16:47 7 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 17:00 17:00 9 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 17:10 17:10 5 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 17:20 17:20 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 17:25 17:25 2 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 17:35 17:35 6 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 17:40 17:40 4 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 17:57   9 km
Bus route 30618 is in effect: 03/01-04/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
16:10 01:50 21/11/2018 18:00 21/11/2018 01:50 77 km Nikšić prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   16:10  
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 16:55 16:55 37 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 17:05 17:05 9 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 17:10 17:10 3 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 17:15 17:15 2 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 17:25 17:25 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 17:30 17:30 2 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 17:45 17:45 10 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 18:00   9 km
Bus route 30616 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
16:10 01:47 21/11/2018 17:57 21/11/2018 01:47 NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ 7 GBP
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor   16:10  
Bar 17:57  
17:25 01:54 21/11/2018 19:19 21/11/2018 01:54 71 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   17:25  
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 17:42 17:42 8 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 18:14 18:14 23 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 18:29 18:29 8 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 18:34 18:34 4 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 18:37 18:37 2 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 18:44 18:44 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 18:47 18:47 1 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 18:54 18:54 7 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 19:04 19:04 4 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 19:19   9 km
Bus route 11088 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:32 01:47 21/11/2018 19:19 21/11/2018 01:47 TRIK TRAVEL 6 GBP
TRIK TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor   17:32  
Bar 19:19  
17:32 01:47 21/11/2018 19:19 21/11/2018 01:47 71 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   17:32  
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 17:45 17:45 8 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 18:22 18:22 23 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 18:32 18:32 8 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 18:35 18:35 4 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 18:37 18:37 2 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 18:44 18:44 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 18:47 18:47 1 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 18:54 18:54 7 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 19:04 19:04 4 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 19:19   9 km
Bus route 30590 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:32 02:15 21/11/2018 19:47 21/11/2018 02:15 71 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   17:32  
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 17:52 17:52 8 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 18:07 18:07 9 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 18:17 18:17 7 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 18:52 18:52 7 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 19:03 19:03 8 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 19:06 19:06 4 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 19:09 19:09 2 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 19:16 19:16 5 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 19:21 19:21 1 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 19:30 19:30 7 km
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 19:35 19:35 4 km
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 19:47   9 km
Bus route 30593 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:00 01:30 21/11/2018 23:30 21/11/2018 01:30 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor   22:00  
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 22:30 22:30
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor 23:30  
Bus route 11556 is in effect: 01/01-15/06 & 17/09-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
Return

Bus timetables Bar - Kotor

Bus timetables Bar - Kotor

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
07:00 01:44 03/12/1999 08:44 03/12/1999 01:44 71 km Zejdin tickets for this route unavailable
Zejdin
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   07:00  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 07:20 07:20 9 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 07:25 07:25 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 07:32 07:32 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 07:35 07:35 1 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 07:41 07:41 5 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 07:43 07:43 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 07:46 07:46 4 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 08:00 08:00 8 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 08:10 08:10 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 08:17 08:17 7 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 08:32 08:32 9 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 08:44   8 km
Bus route 11377 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:00 01:45 03/12/1999 09:45 03/12/1999 01:45 63 km Zejdin tickets for this route unavailable
Zejdin
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   08:00  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 08:15 08:15 9 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 08:20 08:20 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 08:27 08:27 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 08:30 08:30 2 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 08:37 08:37 4 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 08:40 08:40 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 08:45 08:45 4 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 09:00 09:00 8 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 09:10 09:10 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 09:17 09:17 8 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 09:45   8 km
Bus route 11389 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:49 02:26 03/12/1999 11:15 03/12/1999 02:26 71 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   08:49  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 09:00 09:00 9 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 09:05 09:05 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 09:12 09:12 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 09:15 09:15 1 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 09:22 09:22 5 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 09:25 09:25 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 09:28 09:28 4 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 10:20 10:20 8 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 10:28 10:28 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 10:35 10:35 7 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 10:50 10:50 9 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 11:15   8 km
Bus route 30592 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:59 02:06 03/12/1999 11:05 03/12/1999 02:06 71 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   08:59  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 09:10 09:10 9 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 09:17 09:17 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 09:24 09:24 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 09:31 09:31 1 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 09:38 09:38 5 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 09:41 09:41 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 09:44 09:44 4 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 10:25 10:25 8 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 10:50 10:50 23 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 11:05   8 km
Bus route 30591 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:00 01:30 03/12/1999 10:30 03/12/1999 01:30 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   09:00  
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 10:00 10:00
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 10:30  
Bus route 11557 is in effect: 01/01-19/06 & 10/09-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:43 01:52 03/12/1999 11:35 03/12/1999 01:52 71 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   09:43  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 09:58 09:58 9 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 10:08 10:08 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 10:15 10:15 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 10:18 10:18 1 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 10:26 10:26 5 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 10:29 10:29 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 10:33 10:33 4 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 10:42 10:42 8 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 11:18 11:18 23 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 11:35   8 km
Bus route 11089 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:18 01:50 03/12/1999 13:08 03/12/1999 01:50 71 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   11:18  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 11:29 11:29 9 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 11:41 11:41 10 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 11:50 11:50 7 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 11:55 11:55 5 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 12:45 12:45 31 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 13:08   9 km
Bus route 11067 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/05 & 15/07-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
12:50 02:00 03/12/1999 14:50 03/12/1999 02:00 71 km Alba Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Alba Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   12:50  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 13:01 13:01 9 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 13:10 13:10 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 13:17 13:17 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 13:20 13:20 1 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 13:27 13:27 5 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 13:32 13:32 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 13:37 13:37 4 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 14:00 14:00 8 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 14:30 14:30 23 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 14:50   8 km
Bus route 10689 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:30 02:15 03/12/1999 16:45 03/12/1999 02:15 71 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   14:30  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 14:50 14:50 9 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 15:00 15:00 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 15:07 15:07 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 15:10 15:10 2 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 15:16 15:16 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 15:21 15:21 5 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 15:44 15:44 9 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 15:53 15:53 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 16:00 16:00 7 km
Jugodrvo, Raskrsnica / Raskrižje 16:02 16:02 2 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 16:15 16:15 6 km
Kavač, Izlaz iz tunela Vrmac 16:25 16:25 6 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 16:45   3 km
Bus route 11069 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
16:18 02:02 03/12/1999 18:20 03/12/1999 02:02 63 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   16:18  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 16:29 16:29 9 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 16:34 16:34 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 16:49 16:49 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 16:55 16:55 2 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 17:20 17:20 4 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 17:35 17:35 6 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 17:44 17:44 8 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 17:55 17:55 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 18:05 18:05 8 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 18:20   8 km
Bus route 11002 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:40 02:02 03/12/1999 18:42 03/12/1999 02:02 71 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   16:40  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 16:51 16:51 9 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 16:56 16:56 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 17:03 17:03 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 17:10 17:10 2 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 17:16 17:16 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 17:21 17:21 5 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 18:00 18:00 9 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 18:08 18:08 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 18:15 18:15 7 km
Jugodrvo, Raskrsnica / Raskrižje 18:17 18:17 2 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 18:30 18:30 6 km
Kavač, Izlaz iz tunela Vrmac 18:39 18:39 6 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 18:42   3 km
Bus route 11071 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:44 01:46 03/12/1999 19:30 03/12/1999 01:46 71 km Autoprevoz Zaton tickets for this route unavailable
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   17:44  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 17:59 17:59 9 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 18:11 18:11 10 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 18:14 18:14 2 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 18:20 18:20 5 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 18:22 18:22 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 18:25 18:25 3 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 18:44 18:44 9 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 18:52 18:52 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 19:00 19:00 7 km
Tivat, Autobusni kolodvor 19:15 19:15 8 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 19:30   9 km
Bus route 10717 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:10 01:49 03/12/1999 21:59 03/12/1999 01:49 62 km Nikšić prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   20:10  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 20:25 20:25 9 km
Mišići, Autobusni kolodvor 20:30 20:30 4 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 20:40 20:40 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 20:45 20:45 2 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 20:55 20:55 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 21:10 21:10 5 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 21:20 21:20 9 km
Lastva, Autobusni kolodvor 21:35 21:35 7 km
Radanovići (Kotor), Autobusni kolodvor 21:50 21:50 7 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 21:59   8 km
Bus route 30619 is in effect: 03/01-04/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
22:15 01:50 03/12/1999 00:05 04/12/1999 01:50 77 km Nikšić prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Autobusni kolodvor   22:15  
Sutomore, Autobusni kolodvor 22:30 22:30 9 km
Buljarica, Autobusni kolodvor 22:45 22:45 10 km
Petrovac na Moru, Autobusni kolodvor 22:50 22:50 2 km
Reževići, Manastir Reževići 23:00 23:00 5 km
Reževići, Autobusni kolodvor 23:05 23:05 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Autobusni kolodvor 23:10 23:10 3 km
Budva, Autobusni kolodvor 23:20 23:20 9 km
Kotor, Autobusni kolodvor 00:05   37 km
Bus route 30617 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Kotor
Taxi services - Bar