One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Karlovac - Vojnić

 DepartureArrivalTravel timeDistanceCarrierPrice
06:1527/02/2018 06:5527/02/2018 00:4027 km Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Karlovac, Bus station  06:15 
Turanj, Bus station 06:2006:204 km
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 06:2206:221 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 06:2506:252 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 06:2806:282 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 06:3106:312 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 06:3406:343 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 06:3606:361 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), I 06:3806:382 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), II 06:4006:401 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 06:4206:421 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 06:4406:441 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 06:4706:472 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 06:5006:502 km
Vojnić, Donji 06:5306:532 km
Vojnić, Bus station 06:55 1 km
Bus route 16970 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
08:2027/02/2018 08:5327/02/2018 00:33 Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Karlovac, Bus station  08:20 
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 08:3008:30
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 08:3308:33
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 08:3708:37
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), Bus station 08:4108:41
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 08:4408:44
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 08:4608:46
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 08:4908:49
Vojnić, Bus station 08:53 
Bus route 17125 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
10:1527/02/2018 10:5527/02/2018 00:4027 km Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Karlovac, Bus station  10:15 
Turanj, Bus station 10:2010:204 km
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 10:2210:221 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 10:2510:252 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 10:2810:282 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 10:3110:312 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 10:3410:343 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 10:3610:361 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), I 10:3810:382 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), II 10:4010:401 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 10:4210:421 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 10:4410:441 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 10:4710:472 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 10:5010:502 km
Vojnić, Donji 10:5310:532 km
Vojnić, Bus station 10:55 1 km
Bus route 16972 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:0027/02/2018 12:4227/02/2018 00:4227 km Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Karlovac, Bus station  12:00 
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 12:0712:075 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 12:0912:092 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 12:1112:112 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 12:1512:152 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 12:2012:203 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 12:2212:221 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), Bus station 12:2412:242 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 12:2812:282 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 12:3012:301 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 12:3412:342 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 12:3812:382 km
Vojnić, Donji 12:4012:402 km
Vojnić, Bus station 12:42 1 km
Bus route 16948 is in effect: 01/01-30/06 & 01/09-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
12:2527/02/2018 13:0527/02/2018 00:40225 km Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Karlovac, Bus station  12:25 
Turanj, Bus station 12:3012:304 km
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 12:3212:321 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 12:3512:352 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 12:3812:382 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 12:4112:412 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 12:4412:443 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 12:4612:461 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), I 12:4812:482 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), II 12:5012:501 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 12:5212:521 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 12:5412:541 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 12:5712:57202 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 13:0013:00
Vojnić, Donji 13:0313:032 km
Vojnić, Bus station 13:05 1 km
Bus route 16973 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
14:3027/02/2018 15:1027/02/2018 00:4027 km Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Karlovac, Bus station  14:30 
Turanj, Bus station 14:3514:354 km
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 14:3714:371 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 14:4014:402 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 14:4314:432 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 14:4614:462 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 14:4914:493 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 14:5114:511 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), I 14:5314:532 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), II 14:5514:551 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 14:5714:571 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 14:5914:591 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 15:0215:022 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 15:0515:052 km
Vojnić, Donji 15:0815:082 km
Vojnić, Bus station 15:10 1 km
Bus route 16971 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
17:3527/02/2018 18:0827/02/2018 00:33 Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Karlovac, Bus station  17:35 
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 17:4517:45
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 17:4717:47
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 17:5217:52
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), Bus station 17:5617:56
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 18:0018:00
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 18:0118:01
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 18:0418:04
Vojnić, Bus station 18:08 
Bus route 17126 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
19:3027/02/2018 20:1027/02/2018 00:4027 km Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
LocationArrivalDepartureDistance
Karlovac, Bus station  19:30 
Turanj, Bus station 19:3519:354 km
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 19:3719:371 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 19:4019:402 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 19:4319:432 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 19:4619:462 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 19:4919:493 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 19:5119:511 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), I 19:5319:532 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), II 19:5519:551 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 19:5719:571 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 19:5919:591 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 20:0220:022 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 20:0520:052 km
Vojnić, Donji 20:0820:082 km
Vojnić, Bus station 20:10 1 km
Bus route 16945 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Karlovac
Taxi services - Vojnić