One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Karlovac - Vojnić

Bus timetables Karlovac - Vojnić

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
06:15 00:40 21/08/2018 06:55 21/08/2018 00:40 27 km Autotransport
Karlovac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Karlovac, Bus station   06:15  
Turanj, Bus station 06:20 06:20 4 km
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 06:22 06:22 1 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 06:25 06:25 2 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 06:28 06:28 2 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 06:31 06:31 2 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 06:34 06:34 3 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 06:36 06:36 1 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), I 06:38 06:38 2 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), II 06:40 06:40 1 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 06:42 06:42 1 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 06:44 06:44 1 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 06:47 06:47 2 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 06:50 06:50 2 km
Vojnić, Donji 06:53 06:53 2 km
Vojnić, Bus station 06:55   1 km
Bus route 16970 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
08:20 00:33 21/08/2018 08:53 21/08/2018 00:33 Autotransport
Karlovac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Karlovac, Bus station   08:20  
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 08:30 08:30
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 08:33 08:33
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 08:37 08:37
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), Bus station 08:41 08:41
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 08:44 08:44
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 08:46 08:46
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 08:49 08:49
Vojnić, Bus station 08:53  
Bus route 17125 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
10:15 00:40 21/08/2018 10:55 21/08/2018 00:40 27 km Autotransport
Karlovac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Karlovac, Bus station   10:15  
Turanj, Bus station 10:20 10:20 4 km
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 10:22 10:22 1 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 10:25 10:25 2 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 10:28 10:28 2 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 10:31 10:31 2 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 10:34 10:34 3 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 10:36 10:36 1 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), I 10:38 10:38 2 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), II 10:40 10:40 1 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 10:42 10:42 1 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 10:44 10:44 1 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 10:47 10:47 2 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 10:50 10:50 2 km
Vojnić, Donji 10:53 10:53 2 km
Vojnić, Bus station 10:55   1 km
Bus route 16972 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:25 00:40 21/08/2018 13:05 21/08/2018 00:40 225 km Autotransport
Karlovac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Karlovac, Bus station   12:25  
Turanj, Bus station 12:30 12:30 4 km
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 12:32 12:32 1 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 12:35 12:35 2 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 12:38 12:38 2 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 12:41 12:41 2 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 12:44 12:44 3 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 12:46 12:46 1 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), I 12:48 12:48 2 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), II 12:50 12:50 1 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 12:52 12:52 1 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 12:54 12:54 1 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 12:57 12:57 202 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 13:00 13:00
Vojnić, Donji 13:03 13:03 2 km
Vojnić, Bus station 13:05   1 km
Bus route 16973 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
14:30 00:40 21/08/2018 15:10 21/08/2018 00:40 27 km Autotransport
Karlovac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Karlovac, Bus station   14:30  
Turanj, Bus station 14:35 14:35 4 km
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 14:37 14:37 1 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 14:40 14:40 2 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 14:43 14:43 2 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 14:46 14:46 2 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 14:49 14:49 3 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 14:51 14:51 1 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), I 14:53 14:53 2 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), II 14:55 14:55 1 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 14:57 14:57 1 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 14:59 14:59 1 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 15:02 15:02 2 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 15:05 15:05 2 km
Vojnić, Donji 15:08 15:08 2 km
Vojnić, Bus station 15:10   1 km
Bus route 16971 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
17:35 00:33 21/08/2018 18:08 21/08/2018 00:33 Autotransport
Karlovac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Karlovac, Bus station   17:35  
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 17:45 17:45
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 17:47 17:47
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 17:52 17:52
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), Bus station 17:56 17:56
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 18:00 18:00
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 18:01 18:01
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 18:04 18:04
Vojnić, Bus station 18:08  
Bus route 17126 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
19:30 00:40 21/08/2018 20:10 21/08/2018 00:40 27 km Autotransport
Karlovac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autotransport
Karlovac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Karlovac, Bus station   19:30  
Turanj, Bus station 19:35 19:35 4 km
Jelaši (Karlovac), Bus station 19:37 19:37 1 km
Slunjska Brda (Cerovac), Bus station 19:40 19:40 2 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Bus station 19:43 19:43 2 km
Cerovac Vukmanićki (Karlovac), Mlin 19:46 19:46 2 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Bus station 19:49 19:49 3 km
Tušilović (Krnjak), Intersection 19:51 19:51 1 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), I 19:53 19:53 2 km
Brezova Glava (Karlovac), II 19:55 19:55 1 km
Okić (Karlovac), School 19:57 19:57 1 km
Okić (Karlovac), Bus station 19:59 19:59 1 km
Živković Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 20:02 20:02 2 km
Knežević Kosa (Vojnić), Bus station 20:05 20:05 2 km
Vojnić, Donji 20:08 20:08 2 km
Vojnić, Bus station 20:10   1 km
Bus route 16945 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Karlovac
Taxi services - Vojnić