One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Istočno Sarajevo - Bar

Bus timetables Istočno Sarajevo - Bar

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
18:45 09:00 25/07/2018 03:45 26/07/2018 09:00 Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Istočno Sarajevo, Bus station   18:45  
Foča, Bus station 20:20 20:20
Gacko, Bus station 21:50 21:50
Bileća, Bus station 22:45 22:45
Trebinje, Bus station 23:20 23:20
Zupci, Border 00:00 00:00
Sitnica, Border 00:15 00:15
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 03:15 03:15
Bar, Bus station 03:45  
Bus route 32891 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
21:15 07:15 25/07/2018 04:30 26/07/2018 07:15 396 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Istočno Sarajevo, Bus station   21:15  
Hum (Kosman), Border 23:00 23:00 98 km
Šćepan Polje, Border 23:15 23:15 1 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 03:55 03:55 264 km
Sutomore, Bus station 04:20 04:20 19 km
Bar, Bus station 04:30   14 km
Bus route 30309 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Istočno Sarajevo
Taxi services - Bar