One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Budva - Podgorica

Bus timetables Budva - Podgorica

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
05:55 01:35 25/05/2019 07:30 25/05/2019 01:35 66 km Vot Turist tickets for this route unavailable
Vot Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   05:55  
Cetiña, 06:35 06:35 30 km
Podgorica, 07:30   36 km
Bus route 11332 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:55 01:35 25/05/2019 07:30 25/05/2019 01:35 VOT TURIST 4 GBP
VOT TURIST
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   05:55  
Podgorica 07:30  
07:09 01:33 25/05/2019 08:42 25/05/2019 01:33 66 km Autoprevoz Zaton tickets for this route unavailable
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   07:09  
Cetiña, 07:57 07:57 30 km
Podgorica, 08:42   36 km
Bus route 10714 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
07:15 01:15 25/05/2019 08:30 25/05/2019 01:15 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   07:15  
Cetiña, 08:00 08:00
Podgorica, 08:30  
Bus route 11776 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:30 01:30 25/05/2019 09:00 25/05/2019 01:30 66 km Blue Line tickets for this route unavailable
Blue Line
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   07:30  
Cetiña, 08:15 08:15 30 km
Podgorica, 09:00   36 km
Bus route 10747 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:30 01:30 25/05/2019 09:00 25/05/2019 01:30 DRUM 4 GBP
DRUM
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   07:30  
Podgorica 09:00  
08:03 01:30 25/05/2019 09:33 25/05/2019 01:30 66 km Express Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Express Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   08:03  
Zavala, 08:08 08:08 3 km
Brajići, 08:25 08:25 13 km
Cetiña, 08:48 08:48 14 km
Podgorica, 09:23 09:23 30 km
Podgorica, 09:33   6 km
Bus route 10958 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:03 01:30 25/05/2019 09:33 25/05/2019 01:30 EXPRESS TOURS 5 GBP
EXPRESS TOURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   08:03  
Podgorica 09:33  
08:10 01:20 25/05/2019 09:30 25/05/2019 01:20 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   08:10  
Cetiña, 09:00 09:00
Podgorica, 09:30  
Bus route 32936 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
08:30 01:15 25/05/2019 09:45 25/05/2019 01:15 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   08:30  
Cetiña, 09:15 09:15
Podgorica, 09:45  
Bus route 11845 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:00 01:30 25/05/2019 10:30 25/05/2019 01:30 66 km Autoprevoz Zaton tickets for this route unavailable
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   09:00  
Cetiña, 09:45 09:45 30 km
Podgorica, 10:30   36 km
Bus route 10712 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:25 02:03 25/05/2019 11:28 25/05/2019 02:03 72 km 4. decembar tickets for this route unavailable
4. decembar
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   09:25  
Zavala, 09:30 09:30 3 km
Brajići, 09:47 09:47 13 km
Očinići, 09:57 09:57 10 km
Cetiña, 10:02 10:02 4 km
Dobrsko Selo, 10:07 10:07 5 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 10:23 10:23 17 km
Podgorica, 10:35 10:35 9 km
Podgorica, 11:20 11:20 5 km
Podgorica, 11:28   6 km
Bus route 10681 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:25 01:55 25/05/2019 11:20 25/05/2019 01:55 4 DECEMBAR 4 GBP
4 DECEMBAR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   09:25  
Podgorica 11:20  
10:30 01:38 25/05/2019 12:08 25/05/2019 01:38 66 km Striković tickets for this route unavailable
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   10:30  
Cetiña, 11:15 11:15 30 km
Podgorica, 12:08   36 km
Bus route 11312 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:30 01:38 25/05/2019 12:08 25/05/2019 01:38 TOURING DOO KOTOR 4 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   10:30  
Podgorica 12:08  
10:55 01:28 25/05/2019 12:23 25/05/2019 01:28 66 km Striković tickets for this route unavailable
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   10:55  
Cetiña, 11:40 11:40 30 km
Podgorica, 12:23   36 km
Bus route 11314 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:55 01:28 25/05/2019 12:23 25/05/2019 01:28 TOURING DOO KOTOR 4 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   10:55  
Podgorica 12:23  
11:15 01:36 25/05/2019 12:51 25/05/2019 01:36 ALO EXPRESS 4 GBP
ALO EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   11:15  
Podgorica 12:51  
11:15 01:36 25/05/2019 12:51 25/05/2019 01:36 66 km Alo Express tickets for this route unavailable
Alo Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   11:15  
Zavala, 11:23 11:23 3 km
Brajići, 11:41 11:41 13 km
Cetiña, 12:06 12:06 14 km
Podgorica, 12:36 12:36 30 km
Podgorica, 12:51   6 km
Bus route 10701 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:35 01:34 25/05/2019 13:09 25/05/2019 01:34 66 km Autoprevoz Zaton tickets for this route unavailable
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   11:35  
Cetiña, 12:15 12:15 30 km
Podgorica, 13:09   36 km
Bus route 10718 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:40 01:20 25/05/2019 13:00 25/05/2019 01:20 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   11:40  
Cetiña, 12:20 12:20
Podgorica, 13:00  
Bus route 32914 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
12:35 01:20 25/05/2019 13:55 25/05/2019 01:20 66 km Bjelopavlija Trans tickets for this route unavailable
Bjelopavlija Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   12:35  
Cetiña, 13:15 13:15 30 km
Podgorica, 13:47 13:47 30 km
Podgorica, 13:55   6 km
Bus route 10746 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:35 01:20 25/05/2019 13:55 25/05/2019 01:20 BJELOPAVLIA TRANS 4 GBP
BJELOPAVLIA TRANS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   12:35  
Podgorica 13:55  
12:38 01:11 25/05/2019 13:49 25/05/2019 01:11 66 km Vujović VR tickets for this route unavailable
Vujović VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   12:38  
Zavala, 12:43 12:43 3 km
Brajići, 12:56 12:56 13 km
Cetiña, 13:11 13:11 14 km
Podgorica, 13:41 13:41 30 km
Podgorica, 13:49   6 km
Bus route 30650 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:00 01:20 25/05/2019 14:20 25/05/2019 01:20 36 km Vot Turist tickets for this route unavailable
Vot Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   13:00  
Podgorica, 14:20   36 km
Bus route 11330 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:23 01:22 25/05/2019 14:45 25/05/2019 01:22 TOURING DOO KOTOR 4 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   13:23  
Podgorica 14:45  
13:23 01:22 25/05/2019 14:45 25/05/2019 01:22 66 km Striković tickets for this route unavailable
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   13:23  
Brajići, 13:45 13:45 16 km
Cetiña, 14:05 14:05 14 km
Podgorica, 14:45   36 km
Bus route 11316 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:50 01:30 25/05/2019 15:20 25/05/2019 01:30 66 km Montenegro
prevoz Pejović
tickets for this route unavailable
Montenegro
prevoz Pejović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   13:50  
Zavala, 13:55 13:55 3 km
Markovići, 14:01 14:01 4 km
Lapčići, 14:06 14:06 4 km
Brajići, 14:12 14:12 5 km
Obzovica, 14:18 14:18 5 km
Očinići, 14:22 14:22 5 km
Cetiña, 14:30 14:30 4 km
Meterizi, 14:43 14:43 13 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 14:51 14:51 8 km
Podgorica, 15:00 15:00 9 km
Podgorica, 15:20   6 km
Bus route 11100 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:52 01:30 25/05/2019 15:22 25/05/2019 01:30 ELLIT EXPRESS 4 GBP
ELLIT EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   13:52  
Podgorica 15:22  
13:52 01:30 25/05/2019 15:22 25/05/2019 01:30 66 km Ellit Express tickets for this route unavailable
Ellit Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   13:52  
Zavala, 13:57 13:57 3 km
Brajići, 14:15 14:15 13 km
Cetiña, 14:37 14:37 14 km
Podgorica, 15:10 15:10 30 km
Podgorica, 15:22   6 km
Bus route 10947 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:35 01:33 25/05/2019 16:08 25/05/2019 01:33 PAPOVIĆ 4 GBP
PAPOVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   14:35  
Podgorica 16:08  
14:35 01:33 25/05/2019 16:08 25/05/2019 01:33 66 km Papović tickets for this route unavailable
Papović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   14:35  
Zavala, 14:40 14:40 2 km
Brajići, 14:57 14:57 14 km
Obzovica, 15:03 15:03 5 km
Cetiña, 15:15 15:15 9 km
Meterizi, 15:28 15:28 13 km
Podgorica, 16:00 16:00 17 km
Podgorica, 16:08   6 km
Bus route 11168 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:47 01:21 25/05/2019 16:08 25/05/2019 01:21 66 km Adriatic Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   14:47  
Zavala, 14:52 14:52 3 km
Markovići, 14:58 14:58 4 km
Lapčići, 15:03 15:03 4 km
Brajići, 15:11 15:11 5 km
Obzovica, 15:17 15:17 5 km
Očinići, 15:21 15:21 4 km
Cetiña, 15:26 15:26 5 km
Meterizi, 15:39 15:39 13 km
Carev Laz, 15:44 15:44 4 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), 15:45 15:45 2 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 15:48 15:48 2 km
Podgorica, 15:59 15:59 9 km
Podgorica, 16:08   6 km
Bus route 30559 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:58 01:37 25/05/2019 16:35 25/05/2019 01:37 66 km Adriatic Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   14:58  
Markovići, 15:05 15:05 7 km
Lapčići, 15:10 15:10 4 km
Brajići, 15:16 15:16 5 km
Obzovica, 15:22 15:22 5 km
Očinići, 15:26 15:26 4 km
Cetiña, 15:43 15:43 5 km
Meterizi, 16:02 16:02 13 km
Carev Laz, 16:08 16:08 4 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), 16:10 16:10 2 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 16:15 16:15 2 km
Podgorica, 16:25 16:25 9 km
Podgorica, 16:35   6 km
Bus route 10685 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:58 01:37 25/05/2019 16:35 25/05/2019 01:37 ADRIATIC TRAVEL 5 GBP
ADRIATIC TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   14:58  
Podgorica 16:35  
15:31 01:19 25/05/2019 16:50 25/05/2019 01:19 DANGRAD PREVOZ 4 GBP
DANGRAD PREVOZ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   15:31  
Podgorica 16:50  
15:31 01:19 25/05/2019 16:50 25/05/2019 01:19 66 km Dangrad prevoz
Keković
tickets for this route unavailable
Dangrad prevoz
Keković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   15:31  
Zavala, 15:40 15:40 3 km
Brajići, 15:57 15:57 13 km
Cetiña, 16:12 16:12 14 km
Meterizi, 16:25 16:25 13 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 16:33 16:33 8 km
Podgorica, 16:42 16:42 9 km
Podgorica, 16:50   6 km
Bus route 10936 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:05 01:23 25/05/2019 17:28 25/05/2019 01:23 56 km Vujović VR tickets for this route unavailable
Vujović VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   16:05  
Zavala, 16:15 16:15 3 km
Cetiña, 16:50 16:50 17 km
Podgorica, 17:28   36 km
Bus route 11372 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:05 01:23 25/05/2019 17:28 25/05/2019 01:23 VUJOVIĆ VR 4 GBP
VUJOVIĆ VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   16:05  
Podgorica 17:28  
16:40 01:20 25/05/2019 18:00 25/05/2019 01:20 OZLEM 4 GBP
OZLEM
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   16:40  
Podgorica 18:00  
16:42 01:18 25/05/2019 18:00 25/05/2019 01:18 66 km Pavićević Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   16:42  
Zavala, 16:47 16:47 3 km
Brajići, 17:05 17:05 13 km
Cetiña, 17:20 17:20 14 km
Podgorica, 17:50 17:50 30 km
Podgorica, 18:00   6 km
Bus route 30633 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:42 01:21 25/05/2019 18:03 25/05/2019 01:21 74 km Pavićević Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   16:42  
Sveti Stefan, 16:51 16:51 8 km
Reževići, 16:56 16:56 6 km
Petrovac, 17:02 17:02 4 km
Podgorica, 18:03   56 km
Bus route 30635 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:55 01:18 25/05/2019 18:13 25/05/2019 01:18 PAVIĆEVIĆ TOURS 3 GBP
PAVIĆEVIĆ TOURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   16:55  
Podgorica 18:13  
17:00 01:30 25/05/2019 18:30 25/05/2019 01:30 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   17:00  
Cetiña, 17:50 17:50
Podgorica, 18:30  
Bus route 11855 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:55 01:18 25/05/2019 18:13 25/05/2019 01:18 66 km Pavićević Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   16:55  
Markovići, 17:09 17:09 7 km
Obzovica, 17:26 17:26 14 km
Cetiña, 17:35 17:35 9 km
Meterizi, 17:48 17:48 13 km
Podgorica, 18:13   23 km
Bus route 11169 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:20 01:30 25/05/2019 18:50 25/05/2019 01:30 66 km Dan Tours Perović tickets for this route unavailable
Dan Tours Perović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   17:20  
Cetiña, 18:10 18:10 30 km
Podgorica, 18:50   36 km
Bus route 10912 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:20 01:30 25/05/2019 18:50 25/05/2019 01:30 DAN TOURS PEROVIĆ 4 GBP
DAN TOURS PEROVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   17:20  
Podgorica 18:50  
17:40 01:20 25/05/2019 19:00 25/05/2019 01:20 66 km Ozlem tickets for this route unavailable
Ozlem
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   17:40  
Podgorica, 19:00   66 km
Bus route 11148 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 02:00 25/05/2019 20:00 25/05/2019 02:00 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   18:00  
Podgorica, 20:00  
Bus route 11671 is in effect: 01/01-15/06 & 16/09-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:07 01:40 25/05/2019 19:47 25/05/2019 01:40 ALO EXPRESS 4 GBP
ALO EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   18:07  
Podgorica 19:47  
18:07 01:40 25/05/2019 19:47 25/05/2019 01:40 66 km Alo Express tickets for this route unavailable
Alo Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   18:07  
Zavala, 18:22 18:22 13 km
Brajići, 18:39 18:39 3 km
Cetiña, 19:02 19:02 24 km
Podgorica, 19:35 19:35 20 km
Podgorica, 19:47   6 km
Bus route 10703 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:20 01:30 25/05/2019 19:50 25/05/2019 01:30 4 DECEMBAR 4 GBP
4 DECEMBAR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   18:20  
Podgorica 19:50  
18:20 01:38 25/05/2019 19:58 25/05/2019 01:38 72 km 4. decembar tickets for this route unavailable
4. decembar
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   18:20  
Zavala, 18:30 18:30 3 km
Brajići, 18:47 18:47 13 km
Očinići, 18:57 18:57 10 km
Cetiña, 19:02 19:02 4 km
Dobrsko Selo, 19:10 19:10 5 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 19:26 19:26 17 km
Podgorica, 19:35 19:35 9 km
Podgorica, 19:50 19:50 5 km
Podgorica, 19:58   6 km
Bus route 10683 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:33 01:16 25/05/2019 19:49 25/05/2019 01:16 66 km Adriatic Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   18:33  
Markovići, 18:44 18:44 7 km
Lapčići, 18:49 18:49 4 km
Brajići, 18:55 18:55 5 km
Obzovica, 19:01 19:01 5 km
Očinići, 19:05 19:05 4 km
Cetiña, 19:10 19:10 5 km
Meterizi, 19:23 19:23 13 km
Carev Laz, 19:28 19:28 4 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), 19:29 19:29 2 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 19:31 19:31 2 km
Podgorica, 19:41 19:41 9 km
Podgorica, 19:49   6 km
Bus route 10691 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:33 01:16 25/05/2019 19:49 25/05/2019 01:16 ADRIATIC TRAVEL 5 GBP
ADRIATIC TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   18:33  
Podgorica 19:49  
18:40 01:15 25/05/2019 19:55 25/05/2019 01:15 66 km Simon Voyages tickets for this route unavailable
Simon Voyages
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   18:40  
Cetiña, 19:17 19:17 30 km
Podgorica, 19:55   36 km
Bus route 11221 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:40 01:15 25/05/2019 19:55 25/05/2019 01:15 SIMON VOYAGES 4 GBP
SIMON VOYAGES
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   18:40  
Podgorica 19:55  
18:55 01:30 25/05/2019 20:25 25/05/2019 01:30 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   18:55  
Cetiña, 19:35 19:35
Podgorica, 20:25  
Bus route 32930 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
18:55 01:20 25/05/2019 20:15 25/05/2019 01:20 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   18:55  
Cetiña, 19:35 19:35
Podgorica, 20:15  
Bus route 32950 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
19:15 01:40 25/05/2019 20:55 25/05/2019 01:40 GLUŠICA 3 GBP
GLUŠICA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   19:15  
Podgorica 20:55  
19:15 01:48 25/05/2019 21:03 25/05/2019 01:48 71 km Glušica tickets for this route unavailable
Glušica
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   19:15  
Zavala, 19:35 19:35 2 km
Brajići, 19:45 19:45 14 km
Očinići, 19:55 19:55 9 km
Cetiña, 20:00 20:00 5 km
Dobrsko Selo, 20:08 20:08 4 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 20:30 20:30 17 km
Podgorica, 20:39 20:39 9 km
Podgorica, 20:55 20:55 6 km
Podgorica, 21:03   5 km
Bus route 10990 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:20 01:15 25/05/2019 20:35 25/05/2019 01:15 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   19:20  
Podgorica, 20:35  
Bus route 11681 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:55 01:40 25/05/2019 21:35 25/05/2019 01:40 66 km Papović tickets for this route unavailable
Papović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   19:55  
Zavala, 20:00 20:00 2 km
Brajići, 20:17 20:17 14 km
Obzovica, 20:23 20:23 5 km
Cetiña, 20:35 20:35 9 km
Meterizi, 20:58 20:58 13 km
Podgorica, 21:05 21:05 17 km
Podgorica, 21:35   6 km
Bus route 11166 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:55 01:40 25/05/2019 21:35 25/05/2019 01:40 PAPOVIĆ 4 GBP
PAPOVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   19:55  
Podgorica 21:35  
20:10 01:40 25/05/2019 21:50 25/05/2019 01:40 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   20:10  
Podgorica, 21:50  
Bus route 11774 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:15 01:10 25/05/2019 21:25 25/05/2019 01:10 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   20:15  
Podgorica, 21:25  
Bus route 11762 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:04 01:32 25/05/2019 21:36 25/05/2019 01:32 66 km Dangrad prevoz
Keković
tickets for this route unavailable
Dangrad prevoz
Keković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   20:04  
Zavala, 20:10 20:10 3 km
Brajići, 20:31 20:31 13 km
Cetiña, 20:46 20:46 14 km
Meterizi, 20:59 20:59 13 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 21:15 21:15 8 km
Podgorica, 21:28 21:28 9 km
Podgorica, 21:36   6 km
Bus route 10938 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:04 01:32 25/05/2019 21:36 25/05/2019 01:32 DANGRAD PREVOZ 4 GBP
DANGRAD PREVOZ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   20:04  
Podgorica 21:36  
20:20 01:50 25/05/2019 22:10 25/05/2019 01:50 ELLIT EXPRESS 4 GBP
ELLIT EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   20:20  
Podgorica 22:10  
20:20 01:50 25/05/2019 22:10 25/05/2019 01:50 66 km Ellit Express tickets for this route unavailable
Ellit Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   20:20  
Zavala, 20:27 20:27 3 km
Brajići, 20:45 20:45 13 km
Cetiña, 21:07 21:07 14 km
Podgorica, 21:55 21:55 30 km
Podgorica, 22:10   6 km
Bus route 10945 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:45 01:27 25/05/2019 22:12 25/05/2019 01:27 64 km Adriatic Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   20:45  
Markovići, 20:55 20:55 5 km
Lapčići, 21:00 21:00 4 km
Brajići, 21:06 21:06 5 km
Obzovica, 21:12 21:12 5 km
Očinići, 21:16 21:16 4 km
Cetiña, 21:25 21:25 5 km
Meterizi, 21:39 21:39 13 km
Carev Laz, 21:45 21:45 4 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), 21:47 21:47 2 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 21:51 21:51 2 km
Podgorica, 22:03 22:03 9 km
Podgorica, 22:12   6 km
Bus route 10693 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:45 01:27 25/05/2019 22:12 25/05/2019 01:27 ADRIATIC TRAVEL 5 GBP
ADRIATIC TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   20:45  
Podgorica 22:12  
21:25 01:33 25/05/2019 22:58 25/05/2019 01:33 ALO EXPRESS 4 GBP
ALO EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   21:25  
Podgorica 22:58  
21:25 01:05 25/05/2019 22:30 25/05/2019 01:05 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   21:25  
Podgorica, 22:30  
Bus route 11653 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:25 01:33 25/05/2019 22:58 25/05/2019 01:33 66 km Alo Express tickets for this route unavailable
Alo Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   21:25  
Zavala, 21:33 21:33 3 km
Brajići, 21:53 21:53 13 km
Cetiña, 22:16 22:16 14 km
Podgorica, 22:50 22:50 30 km
Podgorica, 22:58   6 km
Bus route 30577 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:30 01:30 25/05/2019 23:00 25/05/2019 01:30 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   21:30  
Podgorica, 23:00  
Bus route 11576 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:15 01:30 25/05/2019 23:45 25/05/2019 01:30 66 km Adriatic Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   22:15  
Zavala, 22:20 22:20 3 km
Markovići, 22:26 22:26 4 km
Lapčići, 22:31 22:31 4 km
Brajići, 22:39 22:39 5 km
Obzovica, 22:45 22:45 5 km
Očinići, 22:49 22:49 4 km
Cetiña, 23:02 23:02 5 km
Meterizi, 23:15 23:15 13 km
Carev Laz, 23:20 23:20 4 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), 23:21 23:21 2 km
Barutana (Podgorica), 23:25 23:25 2 km
Podgorica, 23:36 23:36 9 km
Podgorica, 23:45   6 km
Bus route 30561 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:30 02:10 25/05/2019 00:40 26/05/2019 02:10 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   22:30  
Bar, 23:30 23:30
Podgorica, 00:40  
Bus route 11556 is in effect: 01/01-15/06 & 17/09-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:30 00:55 25/05/2019 23:25 25/05/2019 00:55 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   22:30  
Cetiña, 23:00 23:00
Podgorica, 23:25  
Bus route 32542 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
22:40 01:20 25/05/2019 00:00 26/05/2019 01:20 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva,   22:40  
Cetiña, 23:20 23:20
Podgorica, 00:00  
Bus route 32922 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Budva
Taxi services - Podgorica
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy