One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Budva - Podgorica

Bus timetables Budva - Podgorica

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
05:25 01:30 24/10/2019 06:55 24/10/2019 01:30 66 km Vot Turist not available online
Vot Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   05:25  
Cetinje, Bus station 06:05 06:05 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 06:55   36 km
Bus route 11334 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
05:55 01:35 24/10/2019 07:30 24/10/2019 01:35 66 km Vot Turist not available online
Vot Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   05:55  
Cetinje, Bus station 06:35 06:35 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 07:30   36 km
Bus route 11332 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:55 01:35 24/10/2019 07:30 24/10/2019 01:35 VOT TURIST 4 GBP
VOT TURIST
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   05:55  
Podgorica 07:30  
06:00 01:30 24/10/2019 07:30 24/10/2019 01:30 66 km Krivokapić Turs not available online
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   06:00  
Zavala, Bus station 06:05 06:05 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 06:22 06:22 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 06:50 06:50 14 km
Meterizi, Bus station 07:03 07:03 13 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 07:20 07:20 18 km
Podgorica, Bus station 07:30   5 km
Bus route 11072 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
06:00 01:30 24/10/2019 07:30 24/10/2019 01:30 KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS 4 GBP
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   06:00  
Podgorica 07:30  
07:09 01:33 24/10/2019 08:42 24/10/2019 01:33 66 km Autoprevoz Zaton not available online
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   07:09  
Cetinje, Bus station 07:57 07:57 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 08:42   36 km
Bus route 10714 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
07:30 01:30 24/10/2019 09:00 24/10/2019 01:30 DRUM 4 GBP
DRUM
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   07:30  
Podgorica 09:00  
07:30 01:30 24/10/2019 09:00 24/10/2019 01:30 66 km Blue Line not available online
Blue Line
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   07:30  
Cetinje, Bus station 08:15 08:15 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 09:00   36 km
Bus route 10747 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:03 01:30 24/10/2019 09:33 24/10/2019 01:30 66 km Express Tours not available online
Express Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   08:03  
Zavala, Bus station 08:08 08:08 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 08:25 08:25 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 08:48 08:48 14 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 09:23 09:23 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 09:33   6 km
Bus route 10958 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:03 01:30 24/10/2019 09:33 24/10/2019 01:30 EXPRESS TOURS 5 GBP
EXPRESS TOURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   08:03  
Podgorica 09:33  
09:00 01:30 24/10/2019 10:30 24/10/2019 01:30 66 km Autoprevoz Zaton not available online
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   09:00  
Cetinje, Bus station 09:45 09:45 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 10:30   36 km
Bus route 10712 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:25 02:03 24/10/2019 11:28 24/10/2019 02:03 72 km 4. decembar not available online
4. decembar
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   09:25  
Zavala, Bus station 09:30 09:30 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 09:47 09:47 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 09:57 09:57 10 km
Cetinje, Bus station 10:02 10:02 4 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 10:07 10:07 5 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 10:23 10:23 17 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 10:35 10:35 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 11:20 11:20 5 km
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića) 11:28   6 km
Bus route 10681 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:25 01:55 24/10/2019 11:20 24/10/2019 01:55 4 DECEMBAR 4 GBP
4 DECEMBAR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   09:25  
Podgorica 11:20  
10:04 01:31 24/10/2019 11:35 24/10/2019 01:31 EURO LINE TRAVEL 4 GBP
EURO LINE TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   10:04  
Podgorica 11:35  
10:04 01:31 24/10/2019 11:35 24/10/2019 01:31 66 km Euro Line Travel not available online
Euro Line Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   10:04  
Zavala, Bus station 10:10 10:10 2 km
Cetinje, Bus station 10:48 10:48 28 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 11:25 11:25 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 11:35   6 km
Bus route 10906 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 08/01-30/04 & 03/05-20/05 & 23/05-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
10:30 01:38 24/10/2019 12:08 24/10/2019 01:38 66 km Striković not available online
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   10:30  
Cetinje, Bus station 11:15 11:15 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 12:08   36 km
Bus route 11312 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:30 01:38 24/10/2019 12:08 24/10/2019 01:38 TOURING DOO KOTOR 4 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   10:30  
Podgorica 12:08  
10:55 01:28 24/10/2019 12:23 24/10/2019 01:28 66 km Striković not available online
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   10:55  
Cetinje, Bus station 11:40 11:40 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 12:23   36 km
Bus route 11314 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:55 01:28 24/10/2019 12:23 24/10/2019 01:28 TOURING DOO KOTOR 4 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   10:55  
Podgorica 12:23  
11:15 01:36 24/10/2019 12:51 24/10/2019 01:36 66 km Alo Express not available online
Alo Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   11:15  
Zavala, Bus station 11:23 11:23 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 11:41 11:41 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 12:06 12:06 14 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 12:36 12:36 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 12:51   6 km
Bus route 10701 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:15 01:36 24/10/2019 12:51 24/10/2019 01:36 ALO EXPRESS 4 GBP
ALO EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   11:15  
Podgorica 12:51  
11:35 01:34 24/10/2019 13:09 24/10/2019 01:34 66 km Autoprevoz Zaton not available online
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   11:35  
Cetinje, Bus station 12:15 12:15 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 13:09   36 km
Bus route 10718 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:35 01:20 24/10/2019 13:55 24/10/2019 01:20 BJELOPAVLIA TRANS 4 GBP
BJELOPAVLIA TRANS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   12:35  
Podgorica 13:55  
12:35 01:20 24/10/2019 13:55 24/10/2019 01:20 66 km Bjelopavlija Trans not available online
Bjelopavlija Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   12:35  
Cetinje, Bus station 13:15 13:15 30 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 13:47 13:47 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 13:55   6 km
Bus route 10746 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:38 01:11 24/10/2019 13:49 24/10/2019 01:11 66 km Vujović VR not available online
Vujović VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   12:38  
Zavala, Bus station 12:43 12:43 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 12:56 12:56 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 13:11 13:11 14 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 13:41 13:41 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 13:49   6 km
Bus route 30650 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:00 01:20 24/10/2019 14:20 24/10/2019 01:20 ELLIT EXPRESS 4 GBP
ELLIT EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   13:00  
Podgorica 14:20  
13:00 01:20 24/10/2019 14:20 24/10/2019 01:20 36 km Vot Turist not available online
Vot Turist
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   13:00  
Podgorica, Bus station 14:20   36 km
Bus route 11330 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:23 01:22 24/10/2019 14:45 24/10/2019 01:22 66 km Striković not available online
Striković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   13:23  
Brajići, Bus station 13:45 13:45 16 km
Cetinje, Bus station 14:05 14:05 14 km
Podgorica, Bus station 14:45   36 km
Bus route 11316 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:23 01:22 24/10/2019 14:45 24/10/2019 01:22 TOURING DOO KOTOR 4 GBP
TOURING DOO KOTOR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   13:23  
Podgorica 14:45  
13:50 01:30 24/10/2019 15:20 24/10/2019 01:30 66 km Montenegro
prevoz Pejović
not available online
Montenegro
prevoz Pejović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   13:50  
Zavala, Bus station 13:55 13:55 3 km
Markovići, Bus station 14:01 14:01 4 km
Lapčići, Bus station 14:06 14:06 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 14:12 14:12 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 14:18 14:18 5 km
Očinići, Bus station 14:22 14:22 5 km
Cetinje, Bus station 14:30 14:30 4 km
Meterizi, Bus station 14:43 14:43 13 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 14:51 14:51 8 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 15:00 15:00 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 15:20   6 km
Bus route 11100 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:52 01:30 24/10/2019 15:22 24/10/2019 01:30 66 km Ellit Express not available online
Ellit Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   13:52  
Zavala, Bus station 13:57 13:57 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 14:15 14:15 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 14:37 14:37 14 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 15:10 15:10 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 15:22   6 km
Bus route 10947 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:52 01:30 24/10/2019 15:22 24/10/2019 01:30 ELLIT EXPRESS 4 GBP
ELLIT EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   13:52  
Podgorica 15:22  
14:35 01:33 24/10/2019 16:08 24/10/2019 01:33 66 km Papović not available online
Papović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   14:35  
Zavala, Bus station 14:40 14:40 2 km
Brajići, Bus station 14:57 14:57 14 km
Obzovica, Bus station 15:03 15:03 5 km
Cetinje, Bus station 15:15 15:15 9 km
Meterizi, Bus station 15:28 15:28 13 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 16:00 16:00 17 km
Podgorica, Bus station 16:08   6 km
Bus route 11168 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:35 01:33 24/10/2019 16:08 24/10/2019 01:33 PAPOVIĆ 4 GBP
PAPOVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   14:35  
Podgorica 16:08  
14:47 01:21 24/10/2019 16:08 24/10/2019 01:21 66 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   14:47  
Zavala, Bus station 14:52 14:52 3 km
Markovići, Bus station 14:58 14:58 4 km
Lapčići, Bus station 15:03 15:03 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 15:11 15:11 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 15:17 15:17 5 km
Očinići, Bus station 15:21 15:21 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 15:26 15:26 5 km
Meterizi, Bus station 15:39 15:39 13 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 15:44 15:44 4 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 15:45 15:45 2 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 15:48 15:48 2 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 15:59 15:59 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 16:08   6 km
Bus route 30559 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:58 01:37 24/10/2019 16:35 24/10/2019 01:37 66 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   14:58  
Markovići, Bus station 15:05 15:05 7 km
Lapčići, Bus station 15:10 15:10 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 15:16 15:16 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 15:22 15:22 5 km
Očinići, Bus station 15:26 15:26 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 15:43 15:43 5 km
Meterizi, Bus station 16:02 16:02 13 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 16:08 16:08 4 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 16:10 16:10 2 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 16:15 16:15 2 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 16:25 16:25 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 16:35   6 km
Bus route 10685 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:58 01:37 24/10/2019 16:35 24/10/2019 01:37 ADRIATIC TRAVEL 5 GBP
ADRIATIC TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   14:58  
Podgorica 16:35  
15:31 01:19 24/10/2019 16:50 24/10/2019 01:19 DANGRAD PREVOZ 4 GBP
DANGRAD PREVOZ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   15:31  
Podgorica 16:50  
15:31 01:19 24/10/2019 16:50 24/10/2019 01:19 66 km Dangrad prevoz
Keković
not available online
Dangrad prevoz
Keković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   15:31  
Zavala, Bus station 15:40 15:40 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 15:57 15:57 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 16:12 16:12 14 km
Meterizi, Bus station 16:25 16:25 13 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 16:33 16:33 8 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 16:42 16:42 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 16:50   6 km
Bus route 10936 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:05 01:23 24/10/2019 17:28 24/10/2019 01:23 56 km Vujović VR not available online
Vujović VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   16:05  
Zavala, Bus station 16:15 16:15 3 km
Cetinje, Bus station 16:50 16:50 17 km
Podgorica, Bus station 17:28   36 km
Bus route 11372 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:05 01:23 24/10/2019 17:28 24/10/2019 01:23 VUJOVIĆ VR 4 GBP
VUJOVIĆ VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   16:05  
Podgorica 17:28  
16:35 01:40 24/10/2019 18:15 24/10/2019 01:40 NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ 4 GBP
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   16:35  
Podgorica 18:15  
16:35 01:40 24/10/2019 18:15 24/10/2019 01:40 66 km Nikšić prevoz not available online
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   16:35  
Zavala, Bus station 16:45 16:45 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 17:10 17:10 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 17:30 17:30 14 km
Meterizi, Bus station 17:45 17:45 13 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 17:55 17:55 8 km
Podgorica, Bus station 18:15   15 km
Bus route 30621 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 09/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
16:40 01:20 24/10/2019 18:00 24/10/2019 01:20 OZLEM 4 GBP
OZLEM
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   16:40  
Podgorica 18:00  
16:42 01:21 24/10/2019 18:03 24/10/2019 01:21 74 km Pavićević Tours not available online
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   16:42  
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 16:51 16:51 8 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 16:56 16:56 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 17:02 17:02 4 km
Podgorica, Bus station 18:03   56 km
Bus route 30635 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:42 01:18 24/10/2019 18:00 24/10/2019 01:18 66 km Pavićević Tours not available online
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   16:42  
Zavala, Bus station 16:47 16:47 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 17:05 17:05 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 17:20 17:20 14 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 17:50 17:50 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 18:00   6 km
Bus route 30633 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:55 01:18 24/10/2019 18:13 24/10/2019 01:18 66 km Pavićević Tours not available online
Pavićević Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   16:55  
Markovići, Bus station 17:09 17:09 7 km
Obzovica, Bus station 17:26 17:26 14 km
Cetinje, Bus station 17:35 17:35 9 km
Meterizi, Bus station 17:48 17:48 13 km
Podgorica, Bus station 18:13   23 km
Bus route 11169 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:55 01:18 24/10/2019 18:13 24/10/2019 01:18 PAVIĆEVIĆ TOURS 3 GBP
PAVIĆEVIĆ TOURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   16:55  
Podgorica 18:13  
17:05 01:33 24/10/2019 18:38 24/10/2019 01:33 71 km Gardašević not available online
Gardašević
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   17:05  
Zavala, Bus station 17:13 17:13 3 km
Markovići, Bus station 17:19 17:19 4 km
Lapčići, Bus station 17:26 17:26 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 17:33 17:33 6 km
Obzovica, Bus station 17:39 17:39 5 km
Očinići, Bus station 17:43 17:43 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 17:48 17:48 5 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 17:55 17:55 4 km
Ulići (Cetinje), Bus station 17:57 17:57 2 km
Jankovića Krš, Bus station 17:59 17:59 4 km
Meterizi, Bus station 18:03 18:03 3 km
Dobrska Župa, Bus station 18:04 18:04 1 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 18:08 18:08 3 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 18:09 18:09 1 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 18:11 18:11 3 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 18:20 18:20 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 18:30 18:30 6 km
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića) 18:38   5 km
Bus route 10964 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
17:05 01:25 24/10/2019 18:30 24/10/2019 01:25 GARDAŠEVIĆ 4 GBP
GARDAŠEVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   17:05  
Podgorica 18:30  
17:20 01:30 24/10/2019 18:50 24/10/2019 01:30 DAN TOURS PEROVIĆ 4 GBP
DAN TOURS PEROVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   17:20  
Podgorica 18:50  
17:20 01:30 24/10/2019 18:50 24/10/2019 01:30 66 km Dan Tours Perović not available online
Dan Tours Perović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   17:20  
Cetinje, Bus station 18:10 18:10 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 18:50   36 km
Bus route 10912 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:40 01:20 24/10/2019 19:00 24/10/2019 01:20 66 km Ozlem not available online
Ozlem
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   17:40  
Podgorica, Bus station 19:00   66 km
Bus route 11148 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:07 01:40 24/10/2019 19:47 24/10/2019 01:40 ALO EXPRESS 4 GBP
ALO EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   18:07  
Podgorica 19:47  
18:07 01:40 24/10/2019 19:47 24/10/2019 01:40 66 km Alo Express not available online
Alo Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   18:07  
Zavala, Bus station 18:22 18:22 13 km
Brajići, Bus station 18:39 18:39 3 km
Cetinje, Bus station 19:02 19:02 24 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 19:35 19:35 20 km
Podgorica, Bus station 19:47   6 km
Bus route 10703 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:20 01:38 24/10/2019 19:58 24/10/2019 01:38 72 km 4. decembar not available online
4. decembar
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   18:20  
Zavala, Bus station 18:30 18:30 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 18:47 18:47 13 km
Očinići, Bus station 18:57 18:57 10 km
Cetinje, Bus station 19:02 19:02 4 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 19:10 19:10 5 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 19:26 19:26 17 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 19:35 19:35 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 19:50 19:50 5 km
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića) 19:58   6 km
Bus route 10683 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:20 01:30 24/10/2019 19:50 24/10/2019 01:30 4 DECEMBAR 4 GBP
4 DECEMBAR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   18:20  
Podgorica 19:50  
18:33 01:16 24/10/2019 19:49 24/10/2019 01:16 66 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   18:33  
Markovići, Bus station 18:44 18:44 7 km
Lapčići, Bus station 18:49 18:49 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 18:55 18:55 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 19:01 19:01 5 km
Očinići, Bus station 19:05 19:05 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 19:10 19:10 5 km
Meterizi, Bus station 19:23 19:23 13 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 19:28 19:28 4 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 19:29 19:29 2 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 19:31 19:31 2 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 19:41 19:41 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 19:49   6 km
Bus route 10691 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:33 01:16 24/10/2019 19:49 24/10/2019 01:16 ADRIATIC TRAVEL 5 GBP
ADRIATIC TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   18:33  
Podgorica 19:49  
18:40 01:15 24/10/2019 19:55 24/10/2019 01:15 66 km Simon Voyages not available online
Simon Voyages
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   18:40  
Cetinje, Bus station 19:17 19:17 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 19:55   36 km
Bus route 11221 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:57 01:31 24/10/2019 20:28 24/10/2019 01:31 NIKČEVIĆ 4 GBP
NIKČEVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   18:57  
Podgorica 20:28  
18:57 01:31 24/10/2019 20:28 24/10/2019 01:31 66 km Nikčević not available online
Nikčević
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   18:57  
Cetinje, Bus station 19:44 19:44 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 20:28   36 km
Bus route 10709 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
19:15 01:40 24/10/2019 20:55 24/10/2019 01:40 GLUŠICA 4 GBP
GLUŠICA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   19:15  
Podgorica 20:55  
19:15 01:48 24/10/2019 21:03 24/10/2019 01:48 71 km Glušica not available online
Glušica
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   19:15  
Zavala, Bus station 19:35 19:35 2 km
Brajići, Bus station 19:45 19:45 14 km
Očinići, Bus station 19:55 19:55 9 km
Cetinje, Bus station 20:00 20:00 5 km
Dobrsko Selo, Bus station 20:08 20:08 4 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 20:30 20:30 17 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 20:39 20:39 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 20:55 20:55 6 km
Podgorica, Nikšićki put (ras. sa ul. Branka Deletića) 21:03   5 km
Bus route 10990 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:55 01:40 24/10/2019 21:35 24/10/2019 01:40 PAPOVIĆ 4 GBP
PAPOVIĆ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   19:55  
Podgorica 21:35  
19:55 01:40 24/10/2019 21:35 24/10/2019 01:40 66 km Papović not available online
Papović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   19:55  
Zavala, Bus station 20:00 20:00 2 km
Brajići, Bus station 20:17 20:17 14 km
Obzovica, Bus station 20:23 20:23 5 km
Cetinje, Bus station 20:35 20:35 9 km
Meterizi, Bus station 20:58 20:58 13 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 21:05 21:05 17 km
Podgorica, Bus station 21:35   6 km
Bus route 11166 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:04 01:32 24/10/2019 21:36 24/10/2019 01:32 DANGRAD PREVOZ 4 GBP
DANGRAD PREVOZ
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   20:04  
Podgorica 21:36  
20:04 01:32 24/10/2019 21:36 24/10/2019 01:32 66 km Dangrad prevoz
Keković
not available online
Dangrad prevoz
Keković
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   20:04  
Zavala, Bus station 20:10 20:10 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 20:31 20:31 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 20:46 20:46 14 km
Meterizi, Bus station 20:59 20:59 13 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 21:15 21:15 8 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 21:28 21:28 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 21:36   6 km
Bus route 10938 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:20 01:50 24/10/2019 22:10 24/10/2019 01:50 ELLIT EXPRESS 4 GBP
ELLIT EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   20:20  
Podgorica 22:10  
20:20 01:50 24/10/2019 22:10 24/10/2019 01:50 66 km Ellit Express not available online
Ellit Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   20:20  
Zavala, Bus station 20:27 20:27 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 20:45 20:45 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 21:07 21:07 14 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 21:55 21:55 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 22:10   6 km
Bus route 10945 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:45 01:27 24/10/2019 22:12 24/10/2019 01:27 64 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   20:45  
Markovići, Bus station 20:55 20:55 5 km
Lapčići, Bus station 21:00 21:00 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 21:06 21:06 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 21:12 21:12 5 km
Očinići, Bus station 21:16 21:16 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 21:25 21:25 5 km
Meterizi, Bus station 21:39 21:39 13 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 21:45 21:45 4 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 21:47 21:47 2 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 21:51 21:51 2 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 22:03 22:03 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 22:12   6 km
Bus route 10693 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:45 01:27 24/10/2019 22:12 24/10/2019 01:27 ADRIATIC TRAVEL 5 GBP
ADRIATIC TRAVEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   20:45  
Podgorica 22:12  
21:25 01:33 24/10/2019 22:58 24/10/2019 01:33 ALO EXPRESS 4 GBP
ALO EXPRESS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva   21:25  
Podgorica 22:58  
21:25 01:33 24/10/2019 22:58 24/10/2019 01:33 66 km Alo Express not available online
Alo Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   21:25  
Zavala, Bus station 21:33 21:33 3 km
Brajići, Bus station 21:53 21:53 13 km
Cetinje, Bus station 22:16 22:16 14 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 22:50 22:50 30 km
Podgorica, Bus station 22:58   6 km
Bus route 30577 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:15 01:30 24/10/2019 23:45 24/10/2019 01:30 66 km Adriatic Travel not available online
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Budva, Bus station   22:15  
Zavala, Bus station 22:20 22:20 3 km
Markovići, Bus station 22:26 22:26 4 km
Lapčići, Bus station 22:31 22:31 4 km
Brajići, Bus station 22:39 22:39 5 km
Obzovica, Bus station 22:45 22:45 5 km
Očinići, Bus station 22:49 22:49 4 km
Cetinje, Bus station 23:02 23:02 5 km
Meterizi, Bus station 23:15 23:15 13 km
Carev Laz, Bus station 23:20 23:20 4 km
Kamenica (Podgorica), Bus station 23:21 23:21 2 km
Barutana (Podgorica), Bus station 23:25 23:25 2 km
Podgorica, Cetinjski put (ras. sa ul. Miloja Pavlovića) 23:36 23:36 9 km
Podgorica, Bus station 23:45   6 km
Bus route 30561 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Tickets
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Budva
Taxi services - Podgorica
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy