One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Belgrade - Kragujevac

Bus timetables Belgrade - Kragujevac

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
00:00 02:00 16/12/2018 02:00 16/12/2018 02:00 130 km Kosmet prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   00:00  
Kragujevac, Bus station 02:00   130 km
Bus route 20327 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
03:47 03:13 16/12/2018 07:00 16/12/2018 03:13 159.1 km Inter tours 2002 tickets for this route unavailable
Inter tours 2002
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   03:47  
Smederevo, Bus station 05:00 05:00 64 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 07:00   96 km
Bus route 18777 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
04:30 02:00 16/12/2018 06:30 16/12/2018 02:00 145 km Inter tours 2002 tickets for this route unavailable
Inter tours 2002
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   04:30  
Kragujevac, Bus station 06:30   145 km
Bus route 18774 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:30 02:35 16/12/2018 08:05 16/12/2018 02:35 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   05:30  
Mladenovac, Bus station 06:30 06:30
Topola, Bus station 07:05 07:15
Kragujevac, Bus station 08:05  
Bus route 11876 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:00 02:35 16/12/2018 08:35 16/12/2018 02:35 Kosmet prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   06:00  
Batočina, Bus station 08:25 08:25
Kragujevac, Bus station 08:35  
Bus route 12065 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:30 02:00 16/12/2018 08:30 16/12/2018 02:00 137 km Ozlem Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Ozlem Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   06:30  
Kragujevac, Bus station 08:30   137 km
Bus route 23542 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:30 02:00 16/12/2018 08:30 16/12/2018 02:00 OZLEM TOURS 5 GBP
OZLEM TOURS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   06:30  
Kragujevac 08:30  
06:45 02:15 16/12/2018 09:00 16/12/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   06:45  
Mladenovac, Bus station 07:35 07:35 56 km
Belosavci, Bus station 07:55 07:55 14 km
Krćevac, Bus station 08:00 08:00 4 km
Topola, Bus station 08:05 08:05 6 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 08:25 08:25 6 km
Čumić, Post office 08:30 08:30 14 km
Lužnice, Intersection 08:40 08:40 8 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 09:00   14 km
Bus route 13978 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:00 02:05 16/12/2018 09:05 16/12/2018 02:05 136 km Kavim Raška tickets for this route unavailable
Kavim Raška
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   07:00  
Batočina, Bus station 08:45 08:45 109 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 09:05   27 km
Bus route 20347 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:00 02:20 16/12/2018 09:20 16/12/2018 02:20 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   07:00  
Kragujevac, Bus station 09:20  
Bus route 11749 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:00 02:15 16/12/2018 10:15 16/12/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   08:00  
Lapovo, Bus station 09:35 09:35 110 km
Batočina, Bus station 09:50 09:50 9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 10:15   26 km
Bus route 13968 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:30 01:45 16/12/2018 10:15 16/12/2018 01:45 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   08:30  
Kragujevac, Bus station 10:15  
Bus route 11846 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:45 01:35 16/12/2018 10:20 16/12/2018 01:35 Kosmet prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   08:45  
Batočina, Bus station 09:45 09:45
Kragujevac, Bus station 10:20  
Bus route 22202 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:00 02:25 16/12/2018 11:25 16/12/2018 02:25 119 km Sandžaktrans tickets for this route unavailable
Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   09:00  
Mladenovac, Bus station 10:15 10:15 56 km
Topola, Bus station 10:45 10:45 24 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 11:25   39 km
Bus route 24892 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:00 02:00 16/12/2018 11:00 16/12/2018 02:00 144 km Putnik Express tickets for this route unavailable
Putnik Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   09:00  
Kragujevac, Bus station 11:00   144 km
Bus route 23604 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:00 02:00 16/12/2018 12:00 16/12/2018 02:00 140 km Lasta tickets for this route unavailable
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   10:00  
Markovac (Velika Plana), Motel Stari Hrast 11:25 11:25 104 km
Lapovo, Bus station 11:30 11:30 6 km
Batočina, Bus station 11:35 11:35 5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 12:00   25 km
Bus route 11968 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:00 02:00 16/12/2018 12:00 16/12/2018 02:00 LASTA 4 GBP
LASTA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   10:00  
Kragujevac 12:00  
10:30 02:15 16/12/2018 12:45 16/12/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   10:30  
Mladenovac, Bus station 11:15 11:15 56 km
Belosavci, Bus station 11:35 11:35 14 km
Krćevac, Bus station 11:41 11:41 4 km
Topola, Bus station 11:48 11:48 6 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 12:08 12:08 6 km
Čumić, Svetinja 12:11 12:11 13 km
Čumić, Post office 12:12 12:12 1 km
Lužnice, Intersection 12:25 12:25 8 km
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 12:30 12:30 3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 12:45   11 km
Bus route 13973 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:00 01:45 16/12/2018 12:45 16/12/2018 01:45 141 km Gameks tickets for this route unavailable
Gameks
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   11:00  
Kragujevac, Bus station 12:45   141 km
Bus route 16794 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:00 01:45 16/12/2018 13:45 16/12/2018 01:45 140 km Best Komerc tickets for this route unavailable
Best Komerc
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   12:00  
Kragujevac, Bus station 13:45   140 km
Bus route 15989 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:45 02:15 16/12/2018 14:00 16/12/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   11:45  
Lapovo, Bus station 13:20 13:20 110 km
Batočina, Bus station 13:35 13:35 9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 14:00   26 km
Bus route 13969 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:00 02:30 16/12/2018 14:30 16/12/2018 02:30 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   12:00  
Mladenovac, Bus station 13:05 13:05
Topola, Bus station 13:35 13:35
Kragujevac, Bus station 14:30  
Bus route 32841 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
12:00 02:05 16/12/2018 14:05 16/12/2018 02:05 136 km Kavim Raška tickets for this route unavailable
Kavim Raška
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   12:00  
Batočina, Bus station 13:45 13:45 109 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 14:05   27 km
Bus route 20348 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:15 02:15 16/12/2018 14:30 16/12/2018 02:15 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   12:15  
Mladenovac, Bus station 13:05 13:05
Topola, Bus station 13:35 13:35
Kragujevac, Bus station 14:30  
Bus route 33018 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
12:30 01:45 16/12/2018 14:15 16/12/2018 01:45 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   12:30  
Kragujevac, Bus station 14:15  
Bus route 11777 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:00 02:15 16/12/2018 15:15 16/12/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   13:00  
Mladenovac, Bus station 13:45 13:45 56 km
Belosavci, Bus station 14:05 14:05 14 km
Krćevac, Bus station 14:11 14:11 4 km
Topola, Bus station 14:18 14:18 6 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 14:38 14:38 6 km
Čumić, Svetinja 14:41 14:41 13 km
Čumić, Post office 14:42 14:42 1 km
Lužnice, Intersection 14:55 14:55 8 km
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 15:00 15:00 3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 15:15   11 km
Bus route 13974 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:00 02:05 16/12/2018 15:05 16/12/2018 02:05 Kosmet prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   13:00  
Batočina, Bus station 14:45 14:45
Kragujevac, Bus station 15:05  
Bus route 12064 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:10 02:20 16/12/2018 15:30 16/12/2018 02:20 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   13:10  
Kragujevac, Bus station 15:30  
Bus route 11844 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:45 02:15 16/12/2018 16:00 16/12/2018 02:15 140 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   13:45  
Kragujevac, Bus station 16:00   140 km
Bus route 21203 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:00 02:00 16/12/2018 16:00 16/12/2018 02:00 140 km Lasta tickets for this route unavailable
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   14:00  
Belgrade, Autokomanda 14:10 14:10 5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 16:00   135 km
Bus route 12363 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:00 02:00 16/12/2018 16:00 16/12/2018 02:00 LASTA 4 GBP
LASTA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   14:00  
Kragujevac 16:00  
15:15 02:15 16/12/2018 17:30 16/12/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   15:15  
Lapovo, Bus station 16:50 16:50 110 km
Batočina, Bus station 17:05 17:05 9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 17:30   26 km
Bus route 13970 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:30 01:50 16/12/2018 17:20 16/12/2018 01:50 139 km Kimmel tickets for this route unavailable
Kimmel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   15:30  
Kragujevac, Bus station 17:20   139 km
Bus route 20964 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:30 01:50 16/12/2018 17:20 16/12/2018 01:50 KIMMEL 5 GBP
KIMMEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   15:30  
Kragujevac 17:20  
16:30 02:00 16/12/2018 18:30 16/12/2018 02:00 140 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   16:30  
Kragujevac, Bus station 18:30   140 km
Bus route 21204 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:00 02:15 16/12/2018 19:15 16/12/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   17:00  
Mladenovac, Bus station 17:45 17:45 56 km
Belosavci, Bus station 18:05 18:05 14 km
Krćevac, Bus station 18:11 18:11 4 km
Topola, Bus station 18:18 18:18 6 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 18:38 18:38 6 km
Čumić, Svetinja 18:41 18:41 13 km
Čumić, Post office 18:42 18:42 1 km
Lužnice, Intersection 18:55 18:55 8 km
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 19:00 19:00 3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 19:15   11 km
Bus route 13975 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:00 02:00 16/12/2018 19:00 16/12/2018 02:00 140 km Lasta tickets for this route unavailable
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   17:00  
Markovac (Velika Plana), Motel Stari Hrast 18:25 18:25 104 km
Lapovo, Bus station 18:30 18:30 6 km
Batočina, Bus station 18:35 18:35 5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 19:00   25 km
Bus route 11969 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:00 02:00 16/12/2018 19:00 16/12/2018 02:00 LASTA 4 GBP
LASTA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   17:00  
Kragujevac 19:00  
17:45 02:15 16/12/2018 20:00 16/12/2018 02:15 Joe Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Joe Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   17:45  
Topola, Bus station 19:00 19:00
Kragujevac, Bus station 20:00  
Bus route 33186 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
18:00 01:30 16/12/2018 19:30 16/12/2018 01:30 140 km Putnik Express tickets for this route unavailable
Putnik Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   18:00  
Kragujevac, Bus station 19:30   140 km
Bus route 23606 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 02:15 16/12/2018 20:15 16/12/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   18:00  
Lapovo, Bus station 19:35 19:35 110 km
Batočina, Bus station 19:50 19:50 9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 20:15   26 km
Bus route 13971 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:30 02:15 16/12/2018 20:45 16/12/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   18:30  
Mladenovac, Bus station 19:15 19:15 56 km
Belosavci, Bus station 19:35 19:35 14 km
Krćevac, Bus station 19:41 19:41 4 km
Topola, Bus station 19:48 19:48 6 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 20:08 20:08 6 km
Čumić, Svetinja 20:11 20:11 13 km
Čumić, Post office 20:12 20:12 1 km
Lužnice, Intersection 20:25 20:25 8 km
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 20:30 20:30 3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 20:45   11 km
Bus route 13976 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:30 02:15 16/12/2018 21:45 16/12/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   19:30  
Lapovo, Bus station 21:05 21:05 110 km
Batočina, Bus station 21:20 21:20 9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 21:45   26 km
Bus route 13958 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:00 01:40 16/12/2018 20:40 16/12/2018 01:40 Kosmet prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   19:00  
Batočina, Bus station 20:25 20:25
Kragujevac, Bus station 20:40  
Bus route 22204 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:00 01:45 16/12/2018 21:45 16/12/2018 01:45 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   20:00  
Kragujevac, Bus station 21:45  
Bus route 11577 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:30 02:15 16/12/2018 22:45 16/12/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   20:30  
Mladenovac, Bus station 21:15 21:15 56 km
Belosavci, Bus station 21:35 21:35 14 km
Krćevac, Bus station 21:41 21:41 4 km
Topola, Bus station 21:48 21:50 6 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 22:02 22:02 6 km
Čumić, Svetinja 22:15 22:15 13 km
Čumić, Post office 22:16 22:16 1 km
Lužnice, Intersection 22:28 22:28 8 km
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 22:33 22:33 3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 22:45   11 km
Bus route 13977 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:30 02:20 16/12/2018 22:50 16/12/2018 02:20 AUTO KODEKS 5 GBP
AUTO KODEKS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   20:30  
Kragujevac 22:50  
20:30 02:20 16/12/2018 22:50 16/12/2018 02:20 125 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   20:30  
Belgrade, Autokomanda 20:45 20:45 5 km
Mali Požarevac, Bus station 21:15 21:15 34 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 21:30 21:30 22 km
Belosavci, Bus station 21:50 21:50 11 km
Topola, Bus station 22:00 22:00 11 km
Božurnja, Bus station 22:10 22:10 9 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 22:15 22:15 8 km
Čumić, Svetinja 22:20 22:20 4 km
Čumić, Bus station 22:25 22:25 4 km
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Bus station 22:30 22:30 6 km
Desimirovac, Bus station 22:35 22:35 4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station 22:50   7 km
Bus route 11420 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:00 02:00 16/12/2018 23:00 16/12/2018 02:00 140 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   21:00  
Kragujevac, Bus station 23:00   140 km
Bus route 21205 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:30 02:40 16/12/2018 01:10 17/12/2018 02:40 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   22:30  
Mladenovac, Bus station 23:30 23:30
Topola, Bus station 00:10 00:10
Kragujevac, Bus station 01:10  
Bus route 11874 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:45 02:10 16/12/2018 00:55 17/12/2018 02:10 142 km Laletrans Plus tickets for this route unavailable
Laletrans Plus
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   22:45  
Kragujevac, Bus station 00:55   142 km
Bus route 21206 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
23:45 02:30 16/12/2018 02:15 17/12/2018 02:30 140 km Kolašin prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Kolašin prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Belgrade, Bus station   23:45  
Kragujevac, Bus station 02:15   140 km
Bus route 20622 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
Return

Bus timetables Kragujevac - Belgrade

Bus timetables Kragujevac - Belgrade

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
02:30 02:00 09/09/2018 04:30 09/09/2018 02:00 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   02:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 04:30  
Bus route 11843 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
02:50 02:05 09/09/2018 04:55 09/09/2018 02:05 140 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   02:50  
Belgrade, Bus station 04:55   140 km
Bus route 20349 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
04:15 02:05 09/09/2018 06:20 09/09/2018 02:05 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   04:15  
Batočina, Bus station 04:40 04:40 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 04:55 04:55 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 06:10 06:10 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 06:20   5 km
Bus route 13957 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
04:15 02:15 09/09/2018 06:30 09/09/2018 02:15 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   04:15  
Topola, Bus station 04:50 04:50
Mladenovac, Bus station 05:30 05:30
Belgrade, Bus station 06:30  
Bus route 11699 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
04:20 02:30 09/09/2018 06:50 09/09/2018 02:30 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   04:20  
Topola, Bus station 05:20 05:20
Mladenovac, Bus station 05:50 05:50
Belgrade, Bus station 06:50  
Bus route 11873 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:00 02:00 09/09/2018 07:00 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Lasta tickets for this route unavailable
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   05:00  
Batočina, Bus station 05:25 05:25 25 km
Lapovo, Bus station 05:30 05:30 5 km
Markovac (Velika Plana), Motel Stari Hrast 05:35 05:35 6 km
Belgrade, Bus station 07:00   104 km
Bus route 11970 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:00 02:15 09/09/2018 08:15 09/09/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   06:00  
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 06:15 06:15 11 km
Lužnice, Intersection 06:20 06:20 3 km
Čumić, Post office 06:32 06:32 8 km
Čumić, Svetinja 06:33 06:33 1 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 06:45 06:45 13 km
Topola, Bus station 06:56 06:56 6 km
Krćevac, Bus station 07:03 07:03 6 km
Belosavci, Bus station 07:09 07:09 4 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 07:29 07:29 14 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 08:05 08:05 51 km
Belgrade, Bus station 08:15   5 km
Bus route 13980 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:15 01:45 09/09/2018 08:00 09/09/2018 01:45 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   06:15  
Belgrade, Bus station 08:00  
Bus route 11576 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:00 02:15 09/09/2018 09:15 09/09/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   07:00  
Batočina, Bus station 07:25 07:25 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 07:40 07:40 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 09:05 09:05 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 09:15   5 km
Bus route 13962 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:30 02:00 09/09/2018 09:30 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   07:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 09:30   140 km
Bus route 21200 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:00 02:15 09/09/2018 10:15 09/09/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   08:00  
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 08:15 08:15 11 km
Lužnice, Intersection 08:20 08:20 3 km
Čumić, Post office 08:32 08:32 8 km
Čumić, Svetinja 08:33 08:33 1 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 08:45 08:45 13 km
Topola, Bus station 08:56 08:56 6 km
Krćevac, Bus station 09:03 09:03 6 km
Belosavci, Bus station 09:09 09:09 4 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 09:29 09:29 14 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 10:05 10:05 51 km
Belgrade, Bus station 10:15   5 km
Bus route 13981 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:30 02:00 09/09/2018 10:30 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Best Komerc tickets for this route unavailable
Best Komerc
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   08:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 10:30   140 km
Bus route 15988 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:00 02:00 09/09/2018 11:00 09/09/2018 02:00 Joe Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Joe Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   09:00  
Belgrade, Bus station 11:00  
Bus route 33177 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
09:30 02:30 09/09/2018 12:00 09/09/2018 02:30 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   09:30  
Topola, Bus station 10:20 10:20
Mladenovac, Bus station 10:50 10:50
Belgrade, Bus station 12:00  
Bus route 32842 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
09:30 02:30 09/09/2018 12:00 09/09/2018 02:30 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   09:30  
Topola, Bus station 10:20 10:20
Mladenovac, Bus station 10:50 10:50
Belgrade, Bus station 12:00  
Bus route 33019 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
09:35 02:00 09/09/2018 11:35 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Lasta tickets for this route unavailable
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   09:35  
Belgrade, Autokomanda 11:25 11:25 135 km
Belgrade, Bus station 11:35   5 km
Bus route 12364 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:00 02:15 09/09/2018 12:15 09/09/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   10:00  
Batočina, Bus station 10:25 10:25 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 10:40 10:40 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 12:05 12:05 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 12:15   5 km
Bus route 13963 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:45 02:15 09/09/2018 13:00 09/09/2018 02:15 140 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   10:45  
Belgrade, Bus station 13:00   140 km
Bus route 21202 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:30 02:15 09/09/2018 13:45 09/09/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   11:30  
Batočina, Bus station 11:55 11:55 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 12:10 12:10 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 13:35 13:35 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 13:45   5 km
Bus route 13964 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:30 02:15 09/09/2018 14:45 09/09/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   12:30  
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 12:45 12:45 11 km
Lužnice, Intersection 12:50 12:50 3 km
Čumić, Post office 13:02 13:02 8 km
Čumić, Svetinja 13:03 13:03 1 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 13:15 13:15 13 km
Topola, Bus station 13:26 13:26 6 km
Krćevac, Bus station 13:33 13:33 6 km
Belosavci, Bus station 13:39 13:39 4 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 13:59 13:59 14 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 14:35 14:35 51 km
Belgrade, Bus station 14:45   5 km
Bus route 13982 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:00 02:00 09/09/2018 16:00 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Lasta tickets for this route unavailable
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   14:00  
Batočina, Bus station 14:25 14:25 25 km
Lapovo, Bus station 14:30 14:30 5 km
Markovac (Velika Plana), Motel Stari Hrast 14:35 14:35 6 km
Velika Plana, Bus station 14:50 14:50 11 km
Belgrade, Bus station 16:00   93 km
Bus route 11971 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:00 04:00 09/09/2018 18:00 09/09/2018 04:00 Joe Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Joe Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   14:00  
Belgrade, Bus station 18:00  
Bus route 33178 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
15:00 02:15 09/09/2018 17:15 09/09/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   15:00  
Batočina, Bus station 15:25 15:25 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 15:40 15:40 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 17:05 17:05 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 17:15   5 km
Bus route 13965 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:20 01:40 09/09/2018 17:00 09/09/2018 01:40 Kosmet prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   15:20  
Batočina, Bus station 15:35 15:35
Belgrade, Bus station 17:00  
Bus route 22205 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:25 02:35 09/09/2018 18:00 09/09/2018 02:35 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   15:25  
Topola, Bus station 16:25 16:25
Mladenovac, Bus station 17:00 17:00
Belgrade, Bus station 18:00  
Bus route 11875 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:15 02:15 09/09/2018 18:30 09/09/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   16:15  
Lužnice, Intersection 16:30 16:30 14 km
Čumić, Post office 16:40 16:40 8 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 16:45 16:45 14 km
Topola, Bus station 17:10 17:10 6 km
Krćevac, Bus station 17:15 17:15 6 km
Belosavci, Bus station 17:20 17:20 4 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 17:40 17:40 14 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 18:20 18:20 51 km
Belgrade, Bus station 18:30   5 km
Bus route 13979 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:30 02:00 09/09/2018 18:30 09/09/2018 02:00 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   16:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 18:30  
Bus route 11776 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:00 02:00 09/09/2018 19:00 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Putnik Express tickets for this route unavailable
Putnik Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   17:00  
Belgrade, Bus station 19:00   140 km
Bus route 23605 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:30 01:45 09/09/2018 19:15 09/09/2018 01:45 Joe Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Joe Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   17:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 19:15  
Bus route 33179 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
17:45 01:45 09/09/2018 19:30 09/09/2018 01:45 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   17:45  
Belgrade, Bus station 19:30  
Bus route 11845 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:45 02:15 09/09/2018 20:00 09/09/2018 02:15 125 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   17:45  
Desimirovac, Bus station 18:00 18:00 7 km
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Bus station 18:05 18:05 4 km
Čumić, Bus station 18:10 18:10 6 km
Čumić, Svetinja 18:15 18:15 4 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 18:20 18:20 4 km
Božurnja, Bus station 18:25 18:25 8 km
Topola, Bus station 18:30 18:30 9 km
Belosavci, Bus station 18:40 18:40 11 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 19:00 19:00 11 km
Mali Požarevac, Bus station 19:16 19:16 22 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 19:45 19:45 34 km
Belgrade, Bus station 20:00   5 km
Bus route 11419 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 02:15 09/09/2018 20:15 09/09/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   18:00  
Batočina, Bus station 18:25 18:25 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 18:40 18:40 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 20:05 20:05 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 20:15   5 km
Bus route 13966 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:05 01:55 09/09/2018 20:00 09/09/2018 01:55 139 km Kavim Raška tickets for this route unavailable
Kavim Raška
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   18:05  
Batočina, Bus station 18:35 18:35 27 km
Belgrade, Bus station 20:00   112 km
Bus route 20346 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:30 02:00 09/09/2018 20:30 09/09/2018 02:00 139 km Kimmel tickets for this route unavailable
Kimmel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   18:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 20:30   139 km
Bus route 20963 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:30 02:00 09/09/2018 20:30 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   18:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 20:30   140 km
Bus route 21201 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:50 01:55 09/09/2018 20:45 09/09/2018 01:55 Kosmet prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   18:50  
Batočina, Bus station 19:15 19:15
Belgrade, Bus station 20:45  
Bus route 22203 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:00 02:15 09/09/2018 21:15 09/09/2018 02:15 140 km Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   19:00  
Batočina, Bus station 19:30 19:30 27 km
Belgrade, Bus station 21:15   113 km
Bus route 20350 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:30 02:25 09/09/2018 21:55 09/09/2018 02:25 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
tickets for this route unavailable
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   19:30  
Batočina, Bus station 19:50 19:50 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 20:05 20:05 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 21:45 21:45 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 21:55   5 km
Bus route 13967 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:30 02:00 09/09/2018 22:30 09/09/2018 02:00 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   20:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 22:30  
Bus route 11748 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:30 02:45 09/09/2018 23:15 09/09/2018 02:45 119 km Sandžaktrans tickets for this route unavailable
Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   20:30  
Topola, Bus station 21:15 21:30 39 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 22:00 22:00 24 km
Belgrade, Bus station 23:15   56 km
Bus route 24891 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:55 02:05 09/09/2018 23:00 09/09/2018 02:05 Kosmet prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   20:55  
Batočina, Bus station 22:15 22:15
Belgrade, Bus station 23:00  
Bus route 13381 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:30 02:15 09/09/2018 23:45 09/09/2018 02:15 137 km Ozlem Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Ozlem Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   21:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 23:45   137 km
Bus route 23541 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Belgrade
Taxi services - Kragujevac