One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Belgrade - Kragujevac

Bus timetables Belgrade - Kragujevac

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
10:00 02:00 16/08/2020 12:00 16/08/2020 02:00 LASTA 5 GBP
LASTA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   10:00  
Kragujevac 12:00  
14:00 02:10 16/08/2020 16:10 16/08/2020 02:10 LASTA 5 GBP
LASTA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   14:00  
Kragujevac 16:10  
15:30 01:50 16/08/2020 17:20 16/08/2020 01:50 KIMMEL 4 GBP
KIMMEL
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   15:30  
Kragujevac 17:20  
17:00 02:00 16/08/2020 19:00 16/08/2020 02:00 LASTA 5 GBP
LASTA
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   17:00  
Kragujevac 19:00  
20:30 02:20 16/08/2020 22:50 16/08/2020 02:20 AUTO KODEKS 5 GBP
AUTO KODEKS
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Beograd   20:30  
Kragujevac 22:50  
EarlierLater
Return

Bus timetables Kragujevac - Belgrade

Bus timetables Kragujevac - Belgrade

Departure
Arrival
Tickets
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Tickets
04:15 02:22 09/09/2018 06:37 09/09/2018 02:22 151 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   04:15  
Batočina, Bus station 04:40 04:40 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 04:55 04:55 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 06:10 06:10 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 06:20 06:25 5 km
Belgrade, Zemun 06:37   6 km
Bus route 13957 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
05:00 02:00 09/09/2018 07:00 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Lasta not available online
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   05:00  
Batočina, Bus station 05:25 05:25 25 km
Lapovo, Bus station 05:30 05:30 5 km
Markovac (Velika Plana), Motel Stari Hrast 05:35 05:35 6 km
Belgrade, Bus station 07:00   104 km
Bus route 11970 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
06:00 02:15 09/09/2018 08:15 09/09/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   06:00  
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 06:15 06:15 11 km
Lužnice, Intersection 06:20 06:20 3 km
Čumić, Post office 06:32 06:32 8 km
Čumić, Svetinja 06:33 06:33 1 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 06:45 06:45 13 km
Topola, Bus station 06:56 06:56 6 km
Krćevac, Bus station 07:03 07:03 6 km
Belosavci, Bus station 07:09 07:09 4 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 07:29 07:29 14 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 08:05 08:05 51 km
Belgrade, Bus station 08:15   5 km
Bus route 13980 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:00 02:15 09/09/2018 09:15 09/09/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   07:00  
Batočina, Bus station 07:25 07:25 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 07:40 07:40 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 09:05 09:05 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 09:15   5 km
Bus route 13962 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:30 02:00 09/09/2018 09:30 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   07:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 09:30   140 km
Bus route 21200 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:00 02:15 09/09/2018 10:15 09/09/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   08:00  
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 08:15 08:15 11 km
Lužnice, Intersection 08:20 08:20 3 km
Čumić, Post office 08:32 08:32 8 km
Čumić, Svetinja 08:33 08:33 1 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 08:45 08:45 13 km
Topola, Bus station 08:56 08:56 6 km
Krćevac, Bus station 09:03 09:03 6 km
Belosavci, Bus station 09:09 09:09 4 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 09:29 09:29 14 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 10:05 10:05 51 km
Belgrade, Bus station 10:15   5 km
Bus route 13981 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:30 02:00 09/09/2018 10:30 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Best Komerc not available online
Best Komerc
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   08:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 10:30   140 km
Bus route 15988 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:00 02:00 09/09/2018 11:00 09/09/2018 02:00 Joe Travel not available online
Joe Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   09:00  
Belgrade, Bus station 11:00  
Bus route 33177 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
09:35 02:00 09/09/2018 11:35 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Lasta not available online
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   09:35  
Belgrade, Autokomanda 11:25 11:25 135 km
Belgrade, Bus station 11:35   5 km
Bus route 12364 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:00 02:15 09/09/2018 12:15 09/09/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   10:00  
Batočina, Bus station 10:25 10:25 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 10:40 10:40 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 12:05 12:05 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 12:15   5 km
Bus route 13963 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:45 02:15 09/09/2018 13:00 09/09/2018 02:15 140 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   10:45  
Belgrade, Bus station 13:00   140 km
Bus route 21202 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:30 02:15 09/09/2018 13:45 09/09/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   11:30  
Batočina, Bus station 11:55 11:55 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 12:10 12:10 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 13:35 13:35 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 13:45   5 km
Bus route 13964 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:30 02:15 09/09/2018 14:45 09/09/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   12:30  
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Dom 12:45 12:45 11 km
Lužnice, Intersection 12:50 12:50 3 km
Čumić, Post office 13:02 13:02 8 km
Čumić, Svetinja 13:03 13:03 1 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 13:15 13:15 13 km
Topola, Bus station 13:26 13:26 6 km
Krćevac, Bus station 13:33 13:33 6 km
Belosavci, Bus station 13:39 13:39 4 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 13:59 13:59 14 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 14:35 14:35 51 km
Belgrade, Bus station 14:45   5 km
Bus route 13982 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:00 02:00 09/09/2018 16:00 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Lasta not available online
Lasta
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   14:00  
Batočina, Bus station 14:25 14:25 25 km
Lapovo, Bus station 14:30 14:30 5 km
Markovac (Velika Plana), Motel Stari Hrast 14:35 14:35 6 km
Velika Plana, Bus station 14:50 14:50 11 km
Belgrade, Bus station 16:00   93 km
Bus route 11971 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:00 04:00 09/09/2018 18:00 09/09/2018 04:00 Joe Travel not available online
Joe Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   14:00  
Belgrade, Bus station 18:00  
Bus route 33178 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
15:00 02:15 09/09/2018 17:15 09/09/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   15:00  
Batočina, Bus station 15:25 15:25 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 15:40 15:40 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 17:05 17:05 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 17:15   5 km
Bus route 13965 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:20 01:40 09/09/2018 17:00 09/09/2018 01:40 Kosmet prevoz not available online
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   15:20  
Batočina, Bus station 15:35 15:35
Belgrade, Bus station 17:00  
Bus route 22205 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:15 02:15 09/09/2018 18:30 09/09/2018 02:15 122 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   16:15  
Lužnice, Intersection 16:30 16:30 14 km
Čumić, Post office 16:40 16:40 8 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 16:45 16:45 14 km
Topola, Bus station 17:10 17:10 6 km
Krćevac, Bus station 17:15 17:15 6 km
Belosavci, Bus station 17:20 17:20 4 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 17:40 17:40 14 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 18:20 18:20 51 km
Belgrade, Bus station 18:30   5 km
Bus route 13979 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:00 02:00 09/09/2018 19:00 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Putnik Express not available online
Putnik Express
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   17:00  
Belgrade, Bus station 19:00   140 km
Bus route 23605 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:30 01:45 09/09/2018 19:15 09/09/2018 01:45 Joe Travel not available online
Joe Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   17:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 19:15  
Bus route 33179 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
17:45 02:15 09/09/2018 20:00 09/09/2018 02:15 125 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   17:45  
Desimirovac, Bus station 18:00 18:00 7 km
Cerovac (Kragujevac), Bus station 18:05 18:05 4 km
Čumić, Bus station 18:10 18:10 6 km
Čumić, Svetinja 18:15 18:15 4 km
Gornja Trnava (Topola), Bus station 18:20 18:20 4 km
Božurnja, Bus station 18:25 18:25 8 km
Topola, Bus station 18:30 18:30 9 km
Belosavci, Bus station 18:40 18:40 11 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 19:00 19:00 11 km
Mali Požarevac, Bus station 19:16 19:16 22 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 19:45 19:45 34 km
Belgrade, Bus station 20:00   5 km
Bus route 11419 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:00 02:15 09/09/2018 20:15 09/09/2018 02:15 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   18:00  
Batočina, Bus station 18:25 18:25 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 18:40 18:40 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 20:05 20:05 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 20:15   5 km
Bus route 13966 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:05 01:55 09/09/2018 20:00 09/09/2018 01:55 139 km Kavim Raška not available online
Kavim Raška
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   18:05  
Batočina, Bus station 18:35 18:35 27 km
Belgrade, Bus station 20:00   112 km
Bus route 20346 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:30 02:00 09/09/2018 20:30 09/09/2018 02:00 140 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   18:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 20:30   140 km
Bus route 21201 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:30 02:00 09/09/2018 20:30 09/09/2018 02:00 139 km Kimmel not available online
Kimmel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   18:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 20:30   139 km
Bus route 20963 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:50 01:55 09/09/2018 20:45 09/09/2018 01:55 Kosmet prevoz not available online
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   18:50  
Batočina, Bus station 19:15 19:15
Belgrade, Bus station 20:45  
Bus route 22203 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:00 02:15 09/09/2018 21:15 09/09/2018 02:15 140 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   19:00  
Batočina, Bus station 19:30 19:30 27 km
Belgrade, Bus station 21:15   113 km
Bus route 20350 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:30 02:25 09/09/2018 21:55 09/09/2018 02:25 145 km Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
not available online
Autosaobraćaj
Kragujevac
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   19:30  
Batočina, Bus station 19:50 19:50 26 km
Lapovo, Bus station 20:05 20:05 9 km
Belgrade, Autokomanda 21:45 21:45 105 km
Belgrade, Bus station 21:55   5 km
Bus route 13967 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:30 02:45 09/09/2018 23:15 09/09/2018 02:45 119 km Sandžaktrans not available online
Sandžaktrans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   20:30  
Topola, Bus station 21:15 21:30 39 km
Mladenovac, Bus station 22:00 22:00 24 km
Belgrade, Bus station 23:15   56 km
Bus route 24891 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:55 02:05 09/09/2018 23:00 09/09/2018 02:05 Kosmet prevoz not available online
Kosmet prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   20:55  
Batočina, Bus station 22:15 22:15
Belgrade, Bus station 23:00  
Bus route 13381 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:30 02:15 09/09/2018 23:45 09/09/2018 02:15 137 km Ozlem Tours not available online
Ozlem Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   21:30  
Belgrade, Bus station 23:45   137 km
Bus route 23541 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
02:50 02:05 09/09/2018 04:55 09/09/2018 02:05 140 km Multiple carriers not available online
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Kragujevac, Bus station   02:50  
Belgrade, Bus station 04:55   140 km
Bus route 20349 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Tickets
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Belgrade
Taxi services - Kragujevac
This website uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about how we use cookies at our Privacy policy and Cookie policy