One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
One way
Roundtrip
Departure
Return
Departure

Bus timetables Bar - Budva

Bus timetables Bar - Budva

Departure
Arrival
Price
  Departure Arrival Travel time Distance Carrier Price
05:47 00:56 18/07/2018 06:43 18/07/2018 00:56 40 km Jadran Montenegro tickets for this route unavailable
Jadran Montenegro
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   05:47  
Sutomore, Bus station 05:58 05:58 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 06:03 06:03 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 06:10 06:10 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 06:14 06:14 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 06:21 06:21 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 06:26 06:26 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 06:31 06:31 4 km
Budva, Bus station 06:43   8 km
Bus route 10997 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
07:00 01:00 18/07/2018 08:00 18/07/2018 01:00 40 km Zejdin tickets for this route unavailable
Zejdin
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   07:00  
Sutomore, Bus station 07:20 07:20 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 07:25 07:25 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 07:32 07:32 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 07:35 07:35 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 07:41 07:41 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 07:43 07:43 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 07:46 07:46 4 km
Budva, Bus station 08:00   8 km
Bus route 11377 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:00 01:00 18/07/2018 09:00 18/07/2018 01:00 40 km Zejdin tickets for this route unavailable
Zejdin
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   08:00  
Sutomore, Bus station 08:15 08:15 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 08:20 08:20 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 08:27 08:27 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 08:30 08:30 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 08:37 08:37 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 08:40 08:40 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 08:45 08:45 4 km
Budva, Bus station 09:00   8 km
Bus route 11389 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:30 01:25 18/07/2018 09:55 18/07/2018 01:25 40 km Jadran Montenegro tickets for this route unavailable
Jadran Montenegro
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   08:30  
Sutomore, Bus station 08:45 08:45 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 08:55 08:55 4 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 09:15 09:15 8 km
Budva, Bus station 09:55   19 km
Bus route 10995 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:49 01:31 18/07/2018 10:20 18/07/2018 01:31 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   08:49  
Sutomore, Bus station 09:00 09:00 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 09:05 09:05 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 09:12 09:12 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 09:15 09:15 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 09:22 09:22 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 09:25 09:25 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 09:28 09:28 4 km
Budva, Bus station 10:20   8 km
Bus route 30592 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
08:59 01:26 18/07/2018 10:25 18/07/2018 01:26 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   08:59  
Sutomore, Bus station 09:10 09:10 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 09:17 09:17 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 09:24 09:24 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 09:31 09:31 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 09:38 09:38 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 09:41 09:41 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 09:44 09:44 4 km
Budva, Bus station 10:25   8 km
Bus route 30591 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:13 01:10 18/07/2018 10:23 18/07/2018 01:10 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   09:13  
Sutomore, Bus station 09:28 09:28 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 09:38 09:38 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 09:49 09:49 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 09:53 09:53 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 10:00 10:00 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 10:03 10:03 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 10:08 10:08 4 km
Budva, Bus station 10:23   8 km
Bus route 11079 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:15 01:05 18/07/2018 10:20 18/07/2018 01:05 40 km Stevan Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Stevan Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   09:15  
Sutomore, Bus station 09:35 09:35 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 09:40 09:40 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 09:45 09:45 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 09:50 09:50 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 09:57 09:57 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 10:01 10:01 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 10:07 10:07 4 km
Budva, Bus station 10:20   8 km
Bus route 30647 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
09:24 00:56 18/07/2018 10:20 18/07/2018 00:56 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   09:24  
Sutomore, Bus station 09:35 09:35 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 09:43 09:43 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 09:51 09:51 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 09:54 09:54 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 10:01 10:01 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 10:04 10:04 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 10:07 10:07 4 km
Budva, Bus station 10:20   8 km
Bus route 11065 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:43 00:59 18/07/2018 10:42 18/07/2018 00:59 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   09:43  
Sutomore, Bus station 09:58 09:58 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 10:08 10:08 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 10:15 10:15 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 10:18 10:18 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 10:26 10:26 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 10:29 10:29 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 10:33 10:33 4 km
Budva, Bus station 10:42   8 km
Bus route 11089 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
09:58 01:02 18/07/2018 11:00 18/07/2018 01:02 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   09:58  
Sutomore, Intersection 10:10 10:10 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 10:16 10:16 4 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 10:27 10:27 9 km
Budva, Bus station 11:00   18 km
Bus route 11085 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:11 01:04 18/07/2018 11:15 18/07/2018 01:04 40 km Magic Line tickets for this route unavailable
Magic Line
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   10:11  
Sutomore, Bus station 10:20 10:20 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 10:25 10:25 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 10:36 10:36 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 10:40 10:40 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 10:48 10:48 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 10:52 10:52 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 10:59 10:59 4 km
Budva, Bus station 11:15   8 km
Bus route 30601 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:18 01:12 18/07/2018 11:30 18/07/2018 01:12 40 km Montevoli tickets for this route unavailable
Montevoli
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   10:18  
Sutomore, Bus station 10:35 10:35 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 10:47 10:47 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 10:55 10:55 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 11:00 11:00 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 11:10 11:10 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 11:18 11:18 6 km
Budva, Bus station 11:30   8 km
Bus route 30615 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
10:22 01:10 18/07/2018 11:32 18/07/2018 01:10 40 km Dan Tours Perović tickets for this route unavailable
Dan Tours Perović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   10:22  
Sutomore, Bus station 10:46 10:46 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 10:54 10:54 4 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 11:09 11:09 9 km
Budva, Bus station 11:32   18 km
Bus route 10886 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
10:45 00:55 18/07/2018 11:40 18/07/2018 00:55 40 km Dan Tours Perović tickets for this route unavailable
Dan Tours Perović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   10:45  
Sutomore, Bus station 11:00 11:00 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 11:06 11:06 4 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 11:18 11:18 9 km
Budva, Bus station 11:40   18 km
Bus route 10881 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:07 01:13 18/07/2018 12:20 18/07/2018 01:13 40 km Magic Line tickets for this route unavailable
Magic Line
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   11:07  
Sutomore, Bus station 11:24 11:24 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 11:27 11:27 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 11:35 11:35 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 11:40 11:40 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 11:48 11:48 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 11:50 11:50 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 11:55 11:55 4 km
Budva, Bus station 12:20   8 km
Bus route 30603 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:14 01:12 18/07/2018 12:26 18/07/2018 01:12 40 km Magic Line tickets for this route unavailable
Magic Line
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   11:14  
Sutomore, Bus station 11:28 11:28 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 11:38 11:38 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 11:46 11:46 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 11:50 11:50 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 11:56 11:56 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 12:01 12:01 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 12:11 12:11 4 km
Budva, Bus station 12:26   8 km
Bus route 30605 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
11:45 00:53 18/07/2018 12:38 18/07/2018 00:53 40 km Vujović VR tickets for this route unavailable
Vujović VR
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   11:45  
Sutomore, Bus station 11:56 11:56 9 km
Buljarica, Bus station 12:08 12:08 10 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 12:11 12:11 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 12:22 12:22 10 km
Budva, Bus station 12:38   9 km
Bus route 30650 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:02 00:23 18/07/2018 12:25 18/07/2018 00:23 21 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   12:02  
Sutomore, Bus station 12:13 12:13 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 12:18 12:18 4 km
Budva, Bus station 12:25   8 km
Bus route 11083 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:15 00:50 18/07/2018 13:05 18/07/2018 00:50 40 km Bjelopavlija Trans tickets for this route unavailable
Bjelopavlija Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   12:15  
Sutomore, Bus station 12:20 12:20 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 12:25 12:25 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 12:32 12:32 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 12:40 12:40 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 12:46 12:46 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 12:50 12:50 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 12:55 12:55 4 km
Budva, Bus station 13:05   8 km
Bus route 30583 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:15 01:10 18/07/2018 13:25 18/07/2018 01:10 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   12:15  
Sutomore, Bus station 12:30 12:30 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 12:40 12:40 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 12:51 12:51 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 12:55 12:55 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 13:02 13:02 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 13:05 13:05 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 13:10 13:10 4 km
Budva, Bus station 13:25   8 km
Bus route 11080 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:24 00:56 18/07/2018 13:20 18/07/2018 00:56 40 km Montevoli tickets for this route unavailable
Montevoli
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   12:24  
Sutomore, Bus station 12:35 12:35 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 12:40 12:40 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 12:50 12:50 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 12:55 12:55 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 13:01 13:01 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 13:07 13:07 6 km
Budva, Bus station 13:20   8 km
Bus route 30613 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
12:29 01:02 18/07/2018 13:31 18/07/2018 01:02 40 km Magic Line tickets for this route unavailable
Magic Line
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   12:29  
Sutomore, Bus station 12:43 12:43 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 12:48 12:48 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 12:56 12:56 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 13:01 13:01 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 13:08 13:08 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 13:11 13:11 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 13:16 13:16 4 km
Budva, Bus station 13:31   8 km
Bus route 11087 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
12:50 01:10 18/07/2018 14:00 18/07/2018 01:10 40 km Alba Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Alba Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   12:50  
Sutomore, Bus station 13:01 13:01 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 13:10 13:10 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 13:17 13:17 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 13:20 13:20 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 13:27 13:27 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 13:32 13:32 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 13:37 13:37 4 km
Budva, Bus station 14:00   8 km
Bus route 10689 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:16 01:08 18/07/2018 14:24 18/07/2018 01:08 40 km Alba Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Alba Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   13:16  
Sutomore, Bus station 13:34 13:34 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 13:39 13:39 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 13:49 13:49 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 13:54 13:54 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 14:01 14:01 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 14:05 14:05 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 14:11 14:11 4 km
Budva, Bus station 14:24   8 km
Bus route 30564 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:20 01:27 18/07/2018 14:47 18/07/2018 01:27 40 km Adriatic Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   13:20  
Sutomore, Bus station 13:35 13:35 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 13:40 13:40 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 13:47 13:47 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 13:50 13:50 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 13:56 13:56 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 14:10 14:10 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 14:22 14:22 3 km
Budva, Bus station 14:47   9 km
Bus route 30559 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
13:45 00:55 18/07/2018 14:40 18/07/2018 00:55 40 km Dan Tours Perović tickets for this route unavailable
Dan Tours Perović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   13:45  
Sutomore, Bus station 14:00 14:00 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 14:06 14:06 4 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 14:18 14:18 9 km
Budva, Bus station 14:40   18 km
Bus route 10882 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:09 01:05 18/07/2018 15:14 18/07/2018 01:05 40 km Jadran Montenegro tickets for this route unavailable
Jadran Montenegro
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   14:09  
Sutomore, Bus station 14:24 14:24 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 14:29 14:29 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 14:39 14:39 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 14:44 14:44 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 14:51 14:51 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 14:54 14:54 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 14:59 14:59 4 km
Budva, Bus station 15:14   8 km
Bus route 11008 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:24 01:16 18/07/2018 15:40 18/07/2018 01:16 40 km Jadran Montenegro tickets for this route unavailable
Jadran Montenegro
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   14:24  
Sutomore, Bus station 14:39 14:39 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 14:44 14:44 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 14:52 14:52 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 14:57 14:57 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 15:05 15:05 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 15:10 15:10 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 15:15 15:15 4 km
Budva, Bus station 15:40   8 km
Bus route 11011 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
14:30 01:14 18/07/2018 15:44 18/07/2018 01:14 40 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   14:30  
Sutomore, Bus station 14:50 14:50 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 15:00 15:00 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 15:07 15:07 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 15:10 15:10 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 15:16 15:16 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 15:21 15:21 5 km
Budva, Bus station 15:44   9 km
Bus route 11069 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
14:40 00:50 18/07/2018 15:30 18/07/2018 00:50 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   14:40  
Budva, Bus station 15:30  
Bus route 11744 is in effect: 15/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:06 01:22 18/07/2018 16:28 18/07/2018 01:22 39 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   15:06  
Sutomore, Bus station 15:17 15:17 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 15:22 15:22 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 15:29 15:29 8 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 15:32 15:32 7 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 15:39 15:39 1 km
Reževići, Bus station 15:42 15:42 3 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 15:45 15:45 5 km
Budva, Bus station 16:28   2 km
Bus route 30595 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
15:10 01:05 18/07/2018 16:15 18/07/2018 01:05 40 km Stevan Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Stevan Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   15:10  
Sutomore, Bus station 15:25 15:25 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 15:30 15:30 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 15:40 15:40 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 15:45 15:45 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 15:52 15:52 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 15:55 15:55 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 16:00 16:00 4 km
Budva, Bus station 16:15   8 km
Bus route 11310 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday Sunday Features and services:
15:37 01:08 18/07/2018 16:45 18/07/2018 01:08 40 km Montevoli tickets for this route unavailable
Montevoli
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   15:37  
Sutomore, Bus station 15:52 15:52 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 16:00 16:00 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 16:10 16:10 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 16:15 16:15 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 16:22 16:22 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 16:30 16:30 6 km
Budva, Bus station 16:45   8 km
Bus route 30611 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
15:45 00:50 18/07/2018 16:35 18/07/2018 00:50 40 km Nikšić prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   15:45  
Sutomore, Bus station 15:57 15:57 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 16:02 16:02 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 16:10 16:10 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 16:15 16:15 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 16:21 16:21 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 16:26 16:26 5 km
Budva, Bus station 16:35   9 km
Bus route 30621 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 09/01-31/12 Monday-Friday Features and services:
15:45 01:00 18/07/2018 16:45 18/07/2018 01:00 40 km Dan Tours Perović tickets for this route unavailable
Dan Tours Perović
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   15:45  
Sutomore, Bus station 16:00 16:00 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 16:06 16:06 4 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 16:18 16:18 9 km
Budva, Bus station 16:45   18 km
Bus route 10884 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:18 01:26 18/07/2018 17:44 18/07/2018 01:26 40 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   16:18  
Sutomore, Bus station 16:29 16:29 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 16:34 16:34 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 16:49 16:49 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 16:55 16:55 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 17:20 17:20 4 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 17:35 17:35 6 km
Budva, Bus station 17:44   8 km
Bus route 11002 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:23 01:02 18/07/2018 17:25 18/07/2018 01:02 40 km Jadran Montenegro tickets for this route unavailable
Jadran Montenegro
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   16:23  
Sutomore, Bus station 16:34 16:34 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 16:39 16:39 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 16:47 16:47 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 16:52 16:52 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 17:00 17:00 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 17:05 17:05 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 17:10 17:10 4 km
Budva, Bus station 17:25   8 km
Bus route 11009 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:30 00:50 18/07/2018 17:20 18/07/2018 00:50 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   16:30  
Budva, Bus station 17:20  
Bus route 11851 is in effect: 28/06-08/09 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:40 01:20 18/07/2018 18:00 18/07/2018 01:20 40 km Krivokapić Turs tickets for this route unavailable
Krivokapić Turs
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   16:40  
Sutomore, Bus station 16:51 16:51 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 16:56 16:56 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 17:03 17:03 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 17:10 17:10 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 17:16 17:16 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 17:21 17:21 5 km
Budva, Bus station 18:00   9 km
Bus route 11071 is in effect: 03/01-06/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:55 01:00 18/07/2018 17:55 18/07/2018 01:00 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   16:55  
Budva, Bus station 17:55  
Bus route 11663 is in effect: 20/06-05/09 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
16:58 01:00 18/07/2018 17:58 18/07/2018 01:00 40 km Autoprevoz Zaton tickets for this route unavailable
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   16:58  
Sutomore, Bus station 17:13 17:13 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 17:18 17:18 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 17:25 17:25 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 17:33 17:33 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 17:39 17:39 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 17:43 17:43 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 17:48 17:48 4 km
Budva, Bus station 17:58   8 km
Bus route 10710 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:13 01:05 18/07/2018 18:18 18/07/2018 01:05 40 km Autoprevoz Zaton tickets for this route unavailable
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   17:13  
Sutomore, Bus station 17:28 17:28 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 17:33 17:33 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 17:40 17:40 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 17:48 17:48 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 17:54 17:54 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 17:58 17:58 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 18:03 18:03 4 km
Budva, Bus station 18:18   8 km
Bus route 10720 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:37 01:08 18/07/2018 18:45 18/07/2018 01:08 40 km Montevoli tickets for this route unavailable
Montevoli
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   17:37  
Sutomore, Bus station 17:50 17:50 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 17:55 17:55 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 18:07 18:07 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 18:12 18:12 1 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 18:22 18:22 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 18:30 18:30 6 km
Budva, Bus station 18:45   8 km
Bus route 11095 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
17:44 01:00 18/07/2018 18:44 18/07/2018 01:00 40 km Autoprevoz Zaton tickets for this route unavailable
Autoprevoz Zaton
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   17:44  
Sutomore, Bus station 17:59 17:59 9 km
Buljarica, Bus station 18:11 18:11 10 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 18:14 18:14 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 18:20 18:20 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 18:22 18:22 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 18:25 18:25 3 km
Budva, Bus station 18:44   9 km
Bus route 10717 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
17:45 01:00 18/07/2018 18:45 18/07/2018 01:00 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   17:45  
Sutomore, Bus station 18:00 18:00
Budva, Bus station 18:45  
Bus route 32938 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
18:00 00:50 18/07/2018 18:50 18/07/2018 00:50 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   18:00  
Budva, Bus station 18:50  
Bus route 32898 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
18:20 01:00 18/07/2018 19:20 18/07/2018 01:00 40 km Bjelopavlija Trans tickets for this route unavailable
Bjelopavlija Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   18:20  
Sutomore, Bus station 18:35 18:35 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 18:41 18:41 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 18:50 18:50 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 18:55 18:55 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 19:02 19:02 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 19:05 19:05 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 19:10 19:10 4 km
Budva, Bus station 19:20   8 km
Bus route 30581 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:35 01:05 18/07/2018 19:40 18/07/2018 01:05 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   18:35  
Budva, Bus station 19:40  
Bus route 11857 is in effect: 15/06-15/09 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
18:40 00:50 18/07/2018 19:30 18/07/2018 00:50 STP Derventa tickets for this route unavailable
STP Derventa
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   18:40  
Budva, Bus station 19:30  
Bus route 32934 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
18:45 01:10 18/07/2018 19:55 18/07/2018 01:10 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   18:45  
Sutomore, Bus station 19:00 19:00 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 19:10 19:10 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 19:21 19:21 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 19:25 19:25 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 19:32 19:32 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 19:35 19:35 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 19:40 19:40 4 km
Budva, Bus station 19:55   8 km
Bus route 11081 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:00 01:00 18/07/2018 20:00 18/07/2018 01:00 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   19:00  
Budva, Bus station 20:00  
Bus route 11762 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:15 01:03 18/07/2018 20:18 18/07/2018 01:03 40 km Alba Tours tickets for this route unavailable
Alba Tours
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   19:15  
Sutomore, Bus station 19:30 19:30 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 19:36 19:36 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 19:46 19:46 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 19:51 19:51 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 19:58 19:58 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 20:03 20:03 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 20:08 20:08 4 km
Budva, Bus station 20:18   8 km
Bus route 10687 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:20 00:50 18/07/2018 20:10 18/07/2018 00:50 40 km Bjelopavlija Trans tickets for this route unavailable
Bjelopavlija Trans
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   19:20  
Sutomore, Bus station 19:35 19:35 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 19:40 19:40 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 19:47 19:47 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 19:50 19:50 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 19:56 19:56 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 19:58 19:58 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 20:01 20:01 4 km
Budva, Bus station 20:10   8 km
Bus route 30579 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:27 01:12 18/07/2018 20:39 18/07/2018 01:12 40 km Jadran Montenegro tickets for this route unavailable
Jadran Montenegro
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   19:27  
Sutomore, Bus station 19:42 19:42 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 19:47 19:47 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 19:55 19:55 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 19:59 19:59 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 20:06 20:06 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 20:09 20:09 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 20:14 20:14 4 km
Budva, Bus station 20:39   8 km
Bus route 11012 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
19:49 01:02 18/07/2018 20:51 18/07/2018 01:02 40 km Jadran Montenegro tickets for this route unavailable
Jadran Montenegro
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   19:49  
Sutomore, Bus station 20:00 20:00 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 20:05 20:05 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 20:15 20:15 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 20:18 20:18 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 20:26 20:26 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 20:30 20:30 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 20:36 20:36 4 km
Budva, Bus station 20:51   8 km
Bus route 11005 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:00 01:00 18/07/2018 21:00 18/07/2018 01:00 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   20:00  
Budva, Bus station 21:00  
Bus route 11667 is in effect: 20/06-01/09 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
20:10 01:10 18/07/2018 21:20 18/07/2018 01:10 40 km Nikšić prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   20:10  
Sutomore, Bus station 20:25 20:25 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 20:30 20:30 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 20:40 20:40 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 20:45 20:45 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 20:55 20:55 5 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 21:10 21:10 5 km
Budva, Bus station 21:20   9 km
Bus route 30619 is in effect: 03/01-04/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday Features and services:
20:40 00:55 18/07/2018 21:35 18/07/2018 00:55 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   20:40  
Sutomore, Bus station 20:50 20:50
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 21:13 21:13
Budva, Bus station 21:35  
Bus route 32912 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Features and services:
20:54 00:56 18/07/2018 21:50 18/07/2018 00:56 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   20:54  
Sutomore, Bus station 21:06 21:06 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 21:12 21:12 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 21:20 21:20 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 21:24 21:24 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 21:31 21:31 6 km
Reževići, Bus station 21:34 21:34
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 21:37 21:37 4 km
Budva, Bus station 21:50   8 km
Bus route 10999 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:15 01:10 18/07/2018 22:25 18/07/2018 01:10 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   21:15  
Sutomore, Bus station 21:30 21:30 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 21:40 21:40 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 21:51 21:51 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 21:55 21:55 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 22:02 22:02 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 22:05 22:05 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 22:10 22:10 3 km
Budva, Bus station 22:25   9 km
Bus route 10959 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:20 00:55 18/07/2018 22:15 18/07/2018 00:55 40 km Adriatic Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Adriatic Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   21:20  
Sutomore, Bus station 21:35 21:35 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 21:40 21:40 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 21:47 21:47 6 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 21:50 21:50 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 21:56 21:56 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 22:00 22:00 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 22:05 22:05 3 km
Budva, Bus station 22:15   9 km
Bus route 30561 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:26 01:04 18/07/2018 22:30 18/07/2018 01:04 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   21:26  
Sutomore, Bus station 21:38 21:38 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 21:45 21:45 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 21:55 21:55 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 22:00 22:00 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 22:08 22:08 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 22:12 22:12 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 22:15 22:15 4 km
Budva, Bus station 22:30   8 km
Bus route 30589 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:35 01:00 18/07/2018 22:35 18/07/2018 01:00 Multiple carriers tickets for this route unavailable
Multiple carriers
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   21:35  
Budva, Bus station 22:35  
Bus route 11816 is in effect: 30/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
21:45 01:10 18/07/2018 22:55 18/07/2018 01:10 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   21:45  
Sutomore, Bus station 22:00 22:00 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 22:10 22:10 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 22:21 22:21 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 22:25 22:25 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 22:32 22:32 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 22:35 22:35 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 22:40 22:40 4 km
Budva, Bus station 22:55   8 km
Bus route 11082 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:09 00:51 18/07/2018 23:00 18/07/2018 00:51 40 km Lalatović Travel tickets for this route unavailable
Lalatović Travel
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   22:09  
Sutomore, Bus station 22:20 22:20 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 22:23 22:23 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 22:32 22:32 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 22:36 22:36 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 22:43 22:43 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 22:46 22:46 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 22:49 22:49 4 km
Budva, Bus station 23:00   8 km
Bus route 11001 is in effect: 01/06-31/08 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
22:15 01:05 18/07/2018 23:20 18/07/2018 01:05 40 km Nikšić prevoz tickets for this route unavailable
Nikšić prevoz
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   22:15  
Sutomore, Bus station 22:30 22:30 9 km
Buljarica, Bus station 22:45 22:45 10 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 22:50 22:50 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 23:00 23:00 5 km
Reževići, Bus station 23:05 23:05 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 23:10 23:10 3 km
Budva, Bus station 23:20   9 km
Bus route 30617 is in effect: 03/01-05/01 & 08/01-31/12 Monday-Saturday Features and services:
23:20 01:05 18/07/2018 00:25 19/07/2018 01:05 40 km Magic Line tickets for this route unavailable
Magic Line
Click on a specific bus station for more information
Location Arrival Departure Distance
Bar, Bus station   23:20  
Sutomore, Bus station 23:35 23:35 9 km
Mišići, Bus station 23:40 23:40 4 km
Buljarica, Bus station 23:50 23:50 7 km
Petrovac na Moru, Bus station 23:55 23:55 2 km
Reževići, Monastery Reževići 00:03 00:03 4 km
Reževići, Bus station 00:06 00:06 2 km
Sveti Stefan, Bus station 00:12 00:12 4 km
Budva, Bus station 00:25   8 km
Bus route 30599 is in effect: 01/01-31/12 Monday-Sunday Features and services:
EarlierLater
* Every effort is being made to ensure that the information on this site is as accurate as possible, however, BalkanViator does not guarantee the accuracy of the information provided and advises the user to always confirm the information with the respective travel company. All warranties are hereby disclaimed and BalkanViator denies any and all liability for a user's reliance on the information provided.
Ticket prices
Route
Carrier
Ticket type
Price
Total price
A round trip ticket with the same bus carrier is discounted and with two different bus carriers is treated like two one-way tickets.
Continue
Need a taxi?
Taxi services - Bar
Taxi services - Budva